St.č. | Závodník | Bydliště | Klub | Trasa | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | BARTOŠ Jaroslav | 1972 | Teplice | Trasa C | |||
102 | BARTOŠ Petr | 1968 | Teplice | Trasa C | |||
105 | BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora | 2004 | Teplice | Trasa C | |||
63 | BĚLOHLÁVEK Tomáš | 1977 | Praha | RSS | Trasa B | ||
106 | BENC Petr | 1963 | Krupka | #jesenickastovka | Trasa B | ||
37 | ČAKRT Martin | 1979 | Praha | Fuck restrictions - let us run! | Trasa B | ||
66 | ČERNÝ Martin | 1990 | Praha | RunPorg | Trasa B | ||
30 | DLOUHÝ Vladimír | 1960 | Roudnice nad Labem | Dlouháni | Trasa B | ||
82 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Petra | 1990 | Boskovice | Divočákovi | Trasa B | ||
95 | FANTOVÁ Monika | 1990 | Ústí nad Labem | Trasa C | |||
46 | FENYK Pavel | 1965 | Praha | iThinkBeer / SK Babice | Trasa B | ||
15 | HARČARÍK Jozef | 1978 | Praha | Fričkovce | Trasa B | ||
87 | HEJDA Jan | 1973 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
85 | HEJDOVÁ Jana | 1977 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
5 | HOFMAN Jiří | 1970 | Praha | CS 1000 | Trasa B | ||
31 | HRBÁČEK Ota | 1966 | Ústí nad Labem | Trasa B | |||
81 | HRNČÍŘOVÁ Michaela | 1990 | Praha | Divočákovi | Trasa B | ||
70 | HROUDA Jan | 1972 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
79 | CHMELAŘ Martin | 1986 | Děčín | Jásám | Trasa C | ||
60 | KAHLE Michal | 1973 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | Trasa B | |||
76 | KARČ Jakub | 1974 | Babice | SK Babice | Trasa B | ||
88 | KAŠPAR Jan | 1983 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
54 | KERLIK Jiří | 1971 | Most | Trasa B | |||
108 | KIRAŬ Robert | 1994 | Praha | Trasa C | |||
69 | KLINKÁČEK Karel | 1967 | Děčín | CrossFit Děčín | Trasa B | ||
43 | KLÍR Zdeněk | 1986 | Roudnice nad Labem | Rozběháme Roudnici | Trasa B | ||
58 | KOČÍ Drahomír | 1953 | Bašť | Trasa C | |||
77 | KORBAN Anton | 1996 | Praha | - | Trasa C | ||
48 | KOŽÍŠEK Matěj | 1978 | Děčín | Trasa B | |||
96 | KROUPA Pavel | 1987 | Brno | Trasa C | |||
107 | KUBICA Radek | 1988 | Praha | Muzi v kreci | Trasa B | ||
80 | KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva | 1975 | Ústí nad Labem | Trasa B | |||
110 | KVASNIČKA Pavel | 1976 | Český Brod | Šemberské stezky | Trasa B | ||
111 | KVASNIČKOVÁ Eva | 1977 | Český Brod | Trasa B | |||
24 | LUDVÍKOVÁ Katarína | 1979 | Sebnitz | Trasa B | |||
65 | MAJOROVÁ Eliška | 1987 | Praha | Trasa C | |||
67 | MATOUŠ Michal | 1991 | Měšice | RunPORG | Trasa B | ||
47 | METELKOVÁ Martina | 1975 | Praha | IThinkBeer | Trasa B | ||
25 | MIŠUREC David | 1981 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
93 | NEDAS Dušan | 1977 | Praha | Trasa C | |||
94 | NOVÁK Libor | 1991 | Praha | Trasa C | |||
83 | NYKL Jaromír | 1980 | Uštěk | Trasa B | |||
84 | NYKLOVÁ Renata | 1976 | Liberec | Trasa C | |||
90 | PÁTEK Ondřej | 1989 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
75 | PAVLÍK Libor | 1976 | Praha | Košířské šlapky | Trasa B | ||
71 | PETRÁŠ Dušan | 1971 | Duchcov | T.J. Sokol Duchcov | Trasa C | ||
109 | PÍCHA Jan | 1982 | Praha | Šneci v běhu | Trasa C | ||
36 | PLAŠIL Ondřej | 1982 | Praha | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | Trasa B | ||
103 | PLCH Matěj | 1987 | Řevnice | PeakMachine | Trasa C | ||
2 | PODZEMNÁ Pavla | 1985 | Rokycany | Trasa B | |||
112 | PROCHÁZKA Josef | 1972 | Zdice | Zdice | Trasa B | ||
91 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Šárka | 1988 | Řásná | Trasa C | |||
92 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Zuzana | 1986 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | Trasa C | |||
32 | PROUZOVÁ PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka | 1988 | Zbiroh | HO Trubka | Trasa B | ||
74 | RAMEŠOVÁ Kamila | 1980 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
78 | RUDIKOVA Olga | 1988 | Praha | Trasa C | |||
40 | RŮTA Vojtěch | 1995 | Český Dub | OPŠaHR | Trasa B | ||
72 | RŮŽIČKA Pavel | 1966 | Ústí nad Labem | Český běžecký klub | Trasa C | ||
57 | SLÁDEK Jakub | 1993 | Černošice | Trasa B | |||
39 | SPÁČIL Michal | 1994 | Liberec | OPŠAHR | Trasa B | ||
35 | STANČO Ladislav | 1977 | Čelákovice | Hory beraní hlavy | Trasa B | ||
104 | SUBOTSINA Darya | 1988 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
53 | SVOBODA Lukáš | 1977 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
4 | ŠEDA Jan | 1962 | Ostrov | Trasa B | |||
33 | ŠIKUTA Erik | 1970 | Roudnice nad Labem | EE | Trasa C | ||
56 | ŠMAHELOVÁ Radka | 1977 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
68 | ŠREJBER Luděk | 1954 | Teplice | Sokol Duchcov | Trasa C | ||
59 | ŠULC Tomáš | 1976 | Kamenický Šenov | Trasa B | |||
7 | ŠVEJDA Martin | 1974 | Vchynice | Los Lovoš | Trasa B | ||
73 | ŠVEJDA Ondřej | 1994 | Kladno | TJ Sokol Unhošť | Trasa B | ||
99 | TAUŠNER Jakub | 1989 | Děčín | Hudy | Trasa B | ||
97 | TKACHENKO Margarita | 2001 | Praha | Trasa C | |||
98 | TLUSTÝ Jan | 1986 | Ústí nad Labem | Trasa B | |||
100 | TOTH Pavel | 1995 | Lovosice | Trasa C | |||
50 | TROJAN Luděk | 1990 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
11 | TUREK Michal | 1982 | Brno | Okrasne prstence a spekacky | Trasa B | ||
26 | UČÍK Jiří | 1978 | Hřibiny - Ledská | Toto není turistika | Trasa B | ||
89 | ULMANNOVÁ Sabina | 1992 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
34 | VÁCHOVÁ Hana | 1980 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
27 | VARMUŽOVÁ Vladimíra | 1969 | Chomutov | KČT Chomutov | Trasa B | ||
38 | VĚTVIČKA Jiří | 1979 | Praha | Born To Lose, Live To Win | Trasa B | ||
23 | VOJAN Radek | 1976 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
21 | VOLŠICKÝ Jaroslav | 1976 | Praha | Trasa B | |||
86 | VOPÁLENSKÝ Tomáš | 1972 | Praha | ArtSport team | Trasa B | ||
13 | VYČÍTAL Lukáš | 1991 | Praha | Fruitbike.cz | Trasa B | ||
45 | ZAHRÁDKA Vít | 1978 | Jesenice | Spřátelená zvěř | Trasa B | ||
62 | ZALUŽANSKÝ Petr | 1970 | Kutná Hora | Bonbon Kutná Hora | Trasa C | ||
1 | ZAVORAL Aleš | 1978 | Roudnice nad Labem | Berany Duc | Trasa B | ||
52 | ZITA Jiří | 1982 | Čelákovice | BadBoyTeam | Trasa B | ||
64 | ZRZAVECKÁ Lada | 1989 | Praha | Trasa C |
Celkový počet přihlášených závodníků: 90