St.č. | Závodník | Bydliště | Klub | Trasa | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | BARAN Jiří | 1966 | Staříč | Navi | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
59 | BARTA László | 1971 | Budapest | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
41 | BELIANSKÝ Anton | 1962 | Prievidza | AK Baník Prievidza | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
40 | BERNOVSKÝ Martin | 1973 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | bernosport.sk | 130 km | ||
67 | BLAŽEK Jan | 1984 | Praha | Řež | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
47 | BULÍČKOVÁ Jana | 1991 | Jihlava | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
75 | ELIÁŠ Adam | 1997 | Janovice | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
22 | FANČOVIČ Maroš | 1967 | Naháč | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
18 | FARBÁK Ivan | 1969 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | www.stovkapodkrkonosim.cz | 130 km | ||
66 | FILIP Alexandr | 1983 | České Budějovice | Běžim s Nerwem | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
78 | FURTAK Krysztof | 1962 | Lubin | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
20 | GOOD Martin | 1978 | Karlovice | SBR | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
10 | GRESCHNER Luboš | 1978 | Zábřeh | Magnus Orienteering | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
38 | HANUS Miroslav | 1974 | Martin | Martin | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
13 | HIKLOVÁ Lenka | 1980 | Púchov | Karate klub Púchov/Vereda šport | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
5 | HLAVÁČ Martin | 1983 | České Budějovice | 130 km | |||
1 | HONEGR Tomáš | 1979 | Hořice | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
16 | HORSÁK Petr | 1982 | Otrokovice | SKÁJ team | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
24 | HROTEK Patrik | 1991 | Horná Ves | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
8 | HRUŠOVSKÝ Marek | 1990 | Madunice | Trail Runners Trnava | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
6 | HURTÍK Petr | 1965 | Zlaté Hory | Gold Run Zlaté Hory | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
60 | HUSAR Ivo | 1984 | Nitra | 44.zbor Egrešov | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
56 | JANUŠKA Stanislav | 1954 | Trenčín | 130 km | |||
55 | JINDRA Václav | 1977 | Všetaty | Všetaty | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
2 | KARAS Tomáš | 1982 | Gbely | SRTG Podluží | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
42 | KARCOL Viktor | 1967 | Šúrovce | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
68 | KARELLA Tomáš | 1995 | Praha | Řež | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
80 | KERLIK Jiří | 1971 | Most | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
15 | KEVICKÁ Alena | 1975 | Púchov | Puchov | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
14 | KEVICKÝ Florian | 1971 | Púchov | Puchov | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
17 | KOLÁČEK Stanislav | 1968 | Ivančice | koblížek 68 | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
62 | KONSZKÁ Eva | 1996 | Benešov | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
27 | KOPČOKOVA Soňa | 1982 | Marianka | 130 km | |||
30 | KOUDELKOVÁ Kateřina | 1995 | Žirovnice | TriRUN | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
21 | KREJČÍK Tomáš | 1973 | Průhonice | 130 km | |||
61 | KŮS Marek | 1972 | Město Touškov | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
29 | KUŠNIEROVÁ Denisa | 1977 | Trnava | Trail Runners Trnava | 130 km | ||
51 | LAJOS Dóra | 1988 | Budapest | - | 130 km | ||
77 | LEŠTÁK Peter | 1967 | Bratislava | James Bratislava | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
12 | LIPNICZKY Attila | 1969 | Dunakeszi | 130 km | |||
7 | MAĽA Peter | 1981 | Banská Bystrica | UltraBoB | 130 km | ||
28 | MÁRTON Dániel | 1987 | Budapest | 130 km | |||
63 | MEZEI Michal | 1980 | Bratislava | Skala | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
23 | MIEZGA Dušan | 1974 | Vrbové | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
71 | MIKULÁŠEK Milan | 1972 | Desná | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
76 | MRÁZ René | 1974 | Bratislava | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
65 | NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina | 1965 | Praha | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
43 | OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam | 1967 | Nasielsk | KB Legionowo | 130 km | zaplaceno* | |
64 | ONDÁŠ Vladimír | 1984 | Šelpice | Voľnobeh | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
25 | OPATOVSKÝ Peter | 1964 | Vrbové | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
3 | OROGVANI Andrej | 1981 | Bratislava | Ultra trail is punk | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
35 | ŐRSI Bálint | 1987 | Eger | Alpenverein Budapest | 130 km | ||
4 | PALÁSEK Aleš | 1974 | Praha | Paldové | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
50 | PERAŠINOVÁ Jana | 1981 | Martin | Klub OB Martin | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
46 | PINDEŠ Miro | 1982 | Velčice | CHUPAKABRA ADVENTURER | 130 km | ||
39 | PONICKÝ Milan | 1986 | Banská Bystrica | MP Team | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
37 | POUŠ Richard | 1971 | Vrútky | Vetroplachmagazin.sk | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
45 | PŘIKRYL Jaroslav | 1957 | Žilina | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
52 | SAMELIAK Ján | 1982 | Nitra | Zobor sky flakac | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
34 | SMOČKOVÁ Petra | 1985 | Bělá pod Pradědem | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
33 | SOUČEK Miroslav | 1968 | Hradištko | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
69 | SUCHOMEL Jan | 1981 | Olomouc | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
58 | ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka | 1970 | Pátek | Arrow | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
32 | ŠNEVAJS Radomír | 1963 | Vsetín | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
74 | ŠTEVKO Matúš | 1997 | Levice | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
26 | TARNAI Máté | 1975 | Budapeset | - | 130 km | ||
54 | TROJAN Luděk | 1990 | Praha | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
49 | TUKA Beáta | 1991 | Budapest | TTT | 130 km | ||
44 | TUREK Michal | 1982 | Brno | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
70 | TÝČE Jan | 1983 | Žamberk | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
73 | VÁCHOVÁ Hana | 1980 | Praha | Žiletky v těle | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
57 | VÁRI Gábor | 1984 | Budapest | FVZ | 130 km | zaplaceno | |
11 | VRZÁČEK Tomáš | 1974 | Praha | LiveToTell | 130 km | ||
19 | ZÁVODSKÁ Lýdia | 1994 | Senica | 130 km | zaplaceno | ||
9 | ZIGO Branislav | 1973 | Jablonec | 130 km | zaplaceno |
Celkový počet přihlášených závodníků: 75