Pražská stovka 2022 Startovní listina

Seřadit listinu podle startovních čísel
St.č. Závodník Bydliště Klub Trasa  
252 ADAMEC Libor 1976 Praha Tik Ťak 69 km zaplaceno
429 AUERSVALD Martin 1981 Radovesnice II 41 km zaplaceno
198 BALAJ Richard 1981 Bratislava 69 km zaplaceno
457 BANK David 1996 Sezemice xxxx 133 km  
166 BARÁKOVÁ Milena 1981 Kamenný Přívoz 133 km zaplaceno
145 BARAN Jiří 1966 Staříč NAVI 133 km zaplaceno
109 BARCAL Petr 1979 Most Loučná 956 - Most 133 km zaplaceno
199 BARTALOSOVÁ Věra 1987 Frýdek-Místek Ladermon Team 69 km zaplaceno
443 BARTOŠ Tomáš 1968 Praha H.I.C. 41 km zaplaceno
442 BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka 1978 Praha H.I.C. 41 km zaplaceno
192 BATULKOVÁ Anna 1983 Praha Panděra 69 km zaplaceno
4 BEČKA Adam 1995 Choratice Napříč českem 133 km zaplaceno
106 BEDNAŘÍK Martin 1990 Jílové 133 km zaplaceno
108 BĚLOHLÁVEK Tomáš 1977 Praha RSS 133 km zaplaceno
440 BENEŠ Jiří 1989 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
465 BERÁNEK Šimon 1994 Praha 9 KERTEAM 69 km zaplaceno
326 BERGMAN Robert 1972 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
422 BEZDĚK Kamil 1977 Nový Jičín Hybaj team 133 km zaplaceno
283 BICELLI Raphael 1982 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
308 BLÁHA Marek 1993 Praha Tvoje bába 69 km zaplaceno
22 BLISA Adam 1991 Brno 133 km zaplaceno
54 BOGDANOWICZ Beata 1977 Gdańsk 133 km  
246 BOHÁČ Lukáš 1987 Tábor 69 km zaplaceno
170 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 Mělník 133 km zaplaceno
75 BOUČEK Vladimír 1975 Záhoří 133 km zaplaceno
110 BRYCH Jiří 1988 Svojnice Blaník Strunkovice nad Blanicí 133 km zaplaceno
186 BUBLA Daniel 1967 Hýskov PIM BK Divoká Šárka 69 km zaplaceno
197 BUCHÁLEK Darek 1984 Radňovice #Datumovka dario.runner 69 km zaplaceno
7 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 Jihlava 133 km zaplaceno
104 BURDOVÁ Klára 1998 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
289 BUŠEK Jiří 1966 Čerčany 69 km  
172 BUŠTA Pavel 1992 Liberec RunBo Team Liberec 133 km zaplaceno
131 CABALA Rastislav 1978 Trenčín Klub Polar Alpin Trenčín 133 km zaplaceno
448 CALAJ Juraj 1981 Hlásná Třebaň JZD Mníšek 133 km zaplaceno
317 CERHA Zdeněk 1974 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
228 CESNAKOVA Lucia 1990 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
349 CICHÁ Barbora 1994 Dolní Lutyně X-Trail Orlová 133 km zaplaceno
225 CIPROVÁ Lenka 1991 Obořiště 69 km zaplaceno
322 CRHA Zdeněk 1979 Kamenné Žehrovice MK Kladno 69 km zaplaceno
253 CUPL Jan 1974 Praha Tik Ťak 69 km zaplaceno
294 ČAKRT Martin 1979 Praha SK psouni Záběhlice 69 km zaplaceno
370 ČALFOVÁ Andrea 1991 Praha Survival 69 km zaplaceno
99 ČALOUD Milan 1969 Větřní Větřní 133 km zaplaceno
137 ČAPEK Martin 1978 Turnov Velika Lelija 133 km zaplaceno
359 ČAPKA Jan 1979 Třebíč 69 km  
436 ČECH Tomáš 1986 Bratislava Klapinec 41 km zaplaceno
184 ČELIKOVSKÁ Petra 1979 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
130 ČERNÁ Renata 1995 Pardubice 133 km zaplaceno
268 ČERNÝ Martin 1990 Praha RunPorg 69 km zaplaceno
301 ČERNÝ Pavel 1973 Poděbrady 133 km zaplaceno
142 ČULÁK Milan 1973 Litoměřice 133 km zaplaceno
235 DANKO Filip 1987 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
445 DÁVIDOVÁ Eva 1983 Libčice nad Vltavou 41 km zaplaceno
419 DEMELE Lukáš 1997 Pardubice 69 km zaplaceno
432 DI CARA Stephan 1969 Praha 41 km zaplaceno
433 DI CARA Veronika 1973 Praha 41 km zaplaceno
223 DIATKA Vladimír 1967 Moravany 69 km zaplaceno
150 DOBIAŠ Matej 1981 Trenčín 133 km zaplaceno
354 DOBIÁŠOVÁ Veronika 1997 Rakovnik 41 km zaplaceno
125 DOŠEK Matěj 1990 Nymburk 133 km zaplaceno
77 DROBEK Petr 1979 Bohumín Záblatí 133 km zaplaceno
188 DROZDOVÁ Martina 1978 Liberec 69 km zaplaceno
175 DUNAJSKÁ Gabriela 1997 Zlín 133 km zaplaceno
276 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Helena 1985 Praha Písek 69 km zaplaceno
362 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Petra 1990 Praha Divočákovi 69 km zaplaceno
449 EIGNER Cyril 1986 Volyně 41 km zaplaceno
266 FANČOVIČ Maroš 1967 Naháč 133 km zaplaceno
396 FATKA Ondřej 1977 Praha KČT odbor Kralupy nad Vltavou 133 km zaplaceno
435 FEKETEOVÁ Natália 1984 Zohor Klapinec 41 km zaplaceno
97 FENYK Pavel 1965 Praha iThinkBeer / SK Babice 133 km zaplaceno
152 FIKRLE Ondřej 1973 Svatá BKV Holýšov 133 km zaplaceno
202 FILINGEROVÁ Radka 1978 Synkov-Slemeno 69 km zaplaceno
211 FISCHKANDL David 1988 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
381 FLAJŠNEROVÁ Eliška 1981 Slaný Špacír gang 69 km zaplaceno
116 FLEKÁČOVÁ Erika 1965 Košice 133 km zaplaceno
298 FLÍČKOVÁ Alice 1970 Zliv BH triatlon CB 69 km zaplaceno
231 FOREJT Miroslav 1976 Praha Vyhřezlé ploténky 69 km zaplaceno
470 FORŠT Ondřej 1997 41 km zaplaceno
328 FRAŇKOVÁ Tereza 1992 Praha To rozchodíš! 69 km zaplaceno
242 FRANKOVIČ Jan 1976 Lipník nad Bečvou Listoprďák.cz 69 km  
222 FRYČOVÁ Lenka 1978 Psáry 69 km zaplaceno
133 FUČÍK Robin 1988 Kamenné Zboží 133 km zaplaceno
79 FUSEK Pavel 1974 Cetoraz 133 km zaplaceno
105 GARAJ Michal 1989 Trnava Trail Runners Trnava/Champion.Club Trenčín 133 km  
248 GEREG Branislav 1993 Kvašov Flákač 69 km zaplaceno
8 GRACOVÁ Kateřina 1986 Praha Vinaři Mařatice 133 km zaplaceno
34 GRESCHNER Luboš 1978 Zábřeh 133 km zaplaceno
195 GRUSZ Filip 1984 Praha Podej mi pivo 69 km zaplaceno
355 HAJN Michal 1972 Litoměřice Rozběháme Litoměřicko 69 km zaplaceno
356 HANIČINEC Tomáš 1984 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
113 HANUŠ Martin 1985 Frýdlant 133 km zaplaceno
46 HANZLÍK Václav 1974 Liberec 133 km zaplaceno
247 HAVALCOVÁ Žaneta 1983 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
456 HAVELKA Tomáš 1976 Břeclav 41 km zaplaceno
255 HAVLÍČEK Filip 1995 Praha - Ruzyně Extreme Survival 69 km zaplaceno
178 HAVRÁNEK Lukáš 1987 Olomouc naHoru.tv 133 km zaplaceno
467 HEJNA Petr 1978 69 km  
446 HEMEROVÁ Markéta 1969 Praha 41 km zaplaceno
213 HERBST Jarmila 1974 Praha HerbsticiRun 41 km zaplaceno
114 HERBST Luboš 1979 Praha HerbsticiRun 133 km zaplaceno
57 HEREJT Petr 1976 Plzeň ČAU/UWG Plzeň 133 km zaplaceno
311 HEŘMÁNEK Jakub 1991 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
360 HEŘMANOVSKÁ Barbora 1994 Praha DyckyČumáččci 69 km zaplaceno
357 HEZOUČKÝ Ladislav 1984 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
169 HIĽOVSKÁ Kamila 1988 Čeladná Hvězdička 133 km zaplaceno
25 HINGAR Miloš 1970 Ústí nad Labem USK Provod UL-TRAIL 133 km zaplaceno
72 HIRŠ Jan 1974 Rychnov nad Kněžnou 133 km zaplaceno
423 HLAVÁČ Martin 1983 České Budějovice 133 km zaplaceno
394 HLIŇÁKOVÁ Petra 1972 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
37 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 Praha Šílený stovkař 133 km zaplaceno
10 HOLEK Martin 1986 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
307 HOLEŠTA Lukáš 1991 Hradištko 69 km zaplaceno
39 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 Hořice 133 km  
185 HONZÍČKOVÁ Barbora 1989 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
402 HORÁK Václav 1956 Libčany Libčany 69 km zaplaceno
241 HORSÁK Petr 1982 Otrokovice SKÁJ team 133 km  
135 HOTA Milan 1957 Třinec Fc Zoguři 133 km zaplaceno
249 HOUŠKA Miroslav 1983 Týnec nad Sázavou Nadšenci z Posázaví 69 km zaplaceno
455 HRONÍKOVÁ Kateřina 1987 Praha 5 69 km zaplaceno
250 HRUŠKA Petr 1975 Týnec nad Sázavou Nadšenci z Posázaví 69 km zaplaceno
263 HŘEBECKÝ Roman 1984 Bujanov 69 km zaplaceno
73 HUJER Michal 1976 Žatec 133 km zaplaceno
412 HŮLKA Lukáš 1982 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
285 HURT Štěpán 1985 Praha Kyblíkáři 69 km zaplaceno
9 HURTÍK Petr 1965 Zlaté Hory Gold Run Zlaté Hory 133 km zaplaceno
264 HYNEK Tomáš 1979 Žampach SK Pancíř 133 km zaplaceno
313 HYVNAR Lubomir 1978 Stochov Stalkeri 133 km zaplaceno
176 CHMÁTAL Martin 1974 Praha Štefko Running Team 69 km zaplaceno
61 CHMELA Lukáš 2004 Litovel Tri bike academy 133 km zaplaceno
259 CHRUMKO Adam 1990 Praha TJ Magla 69 km zaplaceno
92 CHUDÝ Jonáš 1990 Praha Bridgeburners 133 km zaplaceno
350 JAHODA Vít 1983 Týnec nad Sázavou Benešovský běžecký klub 69 km zaplaceno
149 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 Milovice 133 km zaplaceno
74 JANČÍK Petr 1972 CZSA 133 km zaplaceno
309 JANECHOVÁ Katarína 1982 Trnava 69 km zaplaceno
267 JANKŮ Jiří 1987 Roztoky 69 km zaplaceno
32 JANOVÁ Zuzana 1990 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
287 JELÍNEK Jiří 1989 Praha Růžové ponožky 69 km zaplaceno
377 JELINEK April 1985 Bratislava 133 km zaplaceno
171 JELÍNEK Michal 1979 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
384 JINDRA Marek 1985 Praha Praha 21 69 km zaplaceno
17 JINDRA Tomáš 1990 Nové Sedlo Apex team 133 km zaplaceno
100 JINDRA Václav 1977 Všetaty Všetaty 133 km zaplaceno
385 JINDROVÁ Jana 1955 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
460 JIRÁSEK Tomáš 1983 Praha Running Stones 41 km zaplaceno
16 JIRSA Jakub 1994 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
321 JIŘÍČEK Petr 1968 Lešná 133 km zaplaceno
366 JIŘÍČEK Tomáš 1989 Roudná Klub Přátel Zdravého Života 69 km zaplaceno
383 JIŘÍČKOVÁ Bára 1997 Sezimovo Ústí 41 km zaplaceno
286 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 Dolní Újezd 133 km zaplaceno
80 JUHÁS Marek 1984 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
203 KAČER Lukáš 1988 Praha ARBOVERT 69 km zaplaceno
138 KADEŘÁBEK Michal 1993 Janov nad Nisou KČT Slavoj 133 km zaplaceno
303 KADLEC Tomáš 1993 Plzeň Basecamp Plzeň 133 km zaplaceno
33 KÁDNER Vladislav 1984 Mladá Boleslav 133 km zaplaceno
382 KAHLE Michal 1973 Kralupy nad Vltavou 69 km zaplaceno
174 KAKÁČOVÁ Jana 1971 Blansko Karpatský Kynologický Klub, AKLD 133 km zaplaceno
122 KALISTA Petr 1988 Mydlovary Kalistafyzioběh 133 km zaplaceno
363 KARAS Tomáš 1982 Gbely SRTG Podluží 133 km zaplaceno
462 KARČ Jakub 1974 Babice 41 km zaplaceno
128 KÁROVÁ Martina 1980 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
273 KASKA Michal 1979 Kunice 69 km zaplaceno
281 KÁŠ František 1991 Daleké Dušníky Salming running 69 km zaplaceno
35 KAWAŁKO Ryszard 1966 Legnica Wolny RYŚ ***** *** 133 km  
90 KERLIK Jiří 1971 Most 133 km zaplaceno
254 KEVICKÝ Florian 1971 Púchov Púchov 133 km zaplaceno
292 KLAPA Tomaš 1992 Praha TenisBalance 69 km  
291 KLAPOVÁ Tereza 1991 Praha TenisBalance 69 km  
15 KLOUČEK Filip 1995 Pardubice URUZ RUN 133 km zaplaceno
334 KOCICHOVÁ Eva 1978 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem Slepýš Mitylisty 69 km zaplaceno
183 KOCOUREK Jakub 1985 Brno Running Zone Brno 69 km  
238 KOCYAN Přemysl 1977 Střítež 133 km zaplaceno
194 KOČUR Jan 1995 Dolní Lhota - 69 km zaplaceno
447 KODL Pavel 1991 Sokolov 133 km zaplaceno
91 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 Ivančice koblížek 68 133 km zaplaceno
430 KOLÁŘ Jan 1979 Dobříš WBP 69 km  
87 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 Malé Svatoňovice NAMELESS 133 km zaplaceno
261 KOLLERT Stanislav 1981 Třinec STG Třinec 69 km zaplaceno
262 KOLLERTOVÁ Lucie 1981 Třinec STG Třinec 69 km zaplaceno
27 KOLOVRAT Zdeněk 1974 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
156 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 Benešov 133 km zaplaceno
431 KONŠEL Jakub 1985 Praha Extreme Survival 69 km zaplaceno
256 KOPÁČ David 1976 Brno 69 km zaplaceno
19 KORECKÝ Adam 1993 Plzeň 133 km zaplaceno
30 KORNEL Jiří 1982 Jablonec nad Nisou 133 km zaplaceno
288 KOŘÍNEK Tomáš 1986 Praha Růžové ponožky 69 km zaplaceno
369 KOSIAKOVA Hanna 1982 Praha LiveToTell 69 km  
344 KOSPRTOVÁ Dita 1973 Lysá nad Labem OCR Čelákovice 41 km zaplaceno
463 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 Praha 41 km zaplaceno
337 KOTYK Jan 1972 Červené Pečky 133 km zaplaceno
434 KOUBOVÁ Alena 1979 Herink 69 km zaplaceno
123 KOUDELKOVÁ Kateřina 1995 Žirovnice TriRUN 133 km zaplaceno
226 KOZA Jakub 1992 Obořiště 69 km zaplaceno
6 KOZA Pavel 1978 Praha Sólo koza 133 km zaplaceno
439 KRAJČA Marek 1990 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
351 KRAMÁŘOVÁ Vladimíra 1986 Dobříš RS fitness Příbram 133 km zaplaceno
68 KREIDL Martin 1975 Holasice o106.run 133 km zaplaceno
316 KREJČÍ Matěj 1990 Dolní Jirčany 133 km zaplaceno
339 KROCHOT Daniel 1977 Plzeň 69 km zaplaceno
94 KRUPIČKA Martin 1986 Praha SDH Letňany 133 km zaplaceno
399 KUBICA Radek 1988 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
400 KUBIŠTA Martin 1983 Praha To rozchodíš! 69 km zaplaceno
154 KUBOVÁ Mária 1969 Ružomberok Slovakultratrail/adamsport 133 km zaplaceno
47 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 1975 Ústí nad Labem 133 km zaplaceno
76 KUČERA Zdeněk 1979 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
200 KUČERA Petr 1972 Otrokovice KESBUK 69 km zaplaceno
227 KUČVA Jiří 1979 Břasy MSBA 69 km zaplaceno
367 KUKLIK Vaclav 1977 Doksy 133 km zaplaceno
168 KULCIHINA Svetlana 1975 Riga 133 km zaplaceno
167 KULCIHINS Jaroslavs 1974 Dublin 133 km zaplaceno
265 KULT Tomáš 1980 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
155 KŮS Marek 1972 Město Touškov 133 km zaplaceno
345 KUTMON Tomáš 1974 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
50 KVASNIČKOVÁ Eva 1977 Český Brod 133 km zaplaceno
214 KVASNIČKOVÁ Kristýna 1995 Tlumačov 69 km zaplaceno
237 LANDA Jan 1983 Praha Pivo a Myslivec 41 km zaplaceno
346 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 Plzeň 133 km zaplaceno
158 LEŠTÁK Peter 1967 Bratislava James Bratislava 133 km zaplaceno
244 LEXMANN Róbert 1995 Praha Desítka Strahov 133 km zaplaceno
391 LINDOVÁ Olga 1981 Praha Čubkyns 41 km zaplaceno
12 LINHART Jiří 1972 Havířov yetti 133 km zaplaceno
293 LINHART Milan 1981 Dobruška KBA Grafitec Dobruška 133 km zaplaceno
89 LIPČÍKOVÁ Lucie 1991 Strážnice Karpatské Naděje 69 km zaplaceno
302 LOHOVÁ Monika 1980 Kladno KOB Kladno 69 km zaplaceno
379 LOMAZOVÁ Simona 1989 Dolný Kubín Bežecký klub DK 69 km zaplaceno
243 LÖVENHÖFEROVÁ Eva 1971 Zvole 69 km  
333 MÁCSAI GÁBIKOVÁ Zuzana 1990 Púchov 69 km zaplaceno
404 MALÁ Tereza 1990 Praha 41 km zaplaceno
378 MALÍK Ondřej 1985 Praha Adventní běhání 133 km zaplaceno
148 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 Chomutov 133 km zaplaceno
403 MALÝ Ondřej 1984 Praha 41 km zaplaceno
208 MARÁŠEK Jan 1989 Praha JSDH Radotín 69 km zaplaceno
240 MAREČEK Jakub 1984 Černošice 69 km zaplaceno
451 MAREK Petr 1989 Praha 41 km zaplaceno
119 MARTINEC Olin 1970 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
216 MARTÍNEK František 1982 Praha 8 69 km zaplaceno
14 MARTÍNEK Pavel 1973 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
1 MARYŠKO Filip 1981 Praha Datumovka 133 km zaplaceno
417 MAŘÍK Miloslav 1957 Praha BMT 41 km zaplaceno
416 MAŘÍKOVÁ Jitka 1963 Praha BMT 41 km zaplaceno
24 MAŠEK Martin 1976 Praha TK Novis Praha 133 km zaplaceno
207 MATĚJA Jan 1976 Praha KMG - Dobřichovice 69 km zaplaceno
441 MATOUŠ Michal 1991 Praha RunPORG 69 km zaplaceno
129 MATOUŠEK Josef 1979 Hradec Králové 133 km  
42 MAZOCHOVA Lenka 1983 Praha TFRun 133 km zaplaceno
258 MELICHAR Josef 1972 Praha 8 133 km zaplaceno
373 MERTOVA Michaela 1976 Praha 4 69 km zaplaceno
390 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 Vrbové 133 km zaplaceno
82 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 Desná 133 km zaplaceno
220 MIKULENKA Jakub 1989 Kamenice 69 km zaplaceno
284 MIKULENKA Petr 1965 Bukovany 69 km zaplaceno
55 MIKUŠ Patrik 2000 Trenčín 133 km zaplaceno
282 MILLIONOVÁ Pavlína 1988 Mníšek pod Brdy Salming running 69 km zaplaceno
13 MIŠUREC David 1981 Praha Čelovky Lucifer 133 km zaplaceno
406 MOLCAROVÁ Václava 1969 Kaceřov Rozběhnito.cz 69 km zaplaceno
323 MORAVCOVÁ Petra 1978 Kostomlaty pod Řípem Rozběháme litoměřicko 69 km zaplaceno
458 MORAVEC Karel 1983 Praha Running Stones 41 km zaplaceno
408 MOTVIČKOVÁ Kristýna 1980 Louny 41 km zaplaceno
279 MRÁZEK Jan 1981 Praha Inov-8 133 km zaplaceno
205 MÜHLDORF Jan 1977 Kácov Benešovský bĕžecký klub 69 km zaplaceno
332 MUSIL Ondřej 1980 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
112 NAVRÁTIL Marek 1971 Čeladná SK Opavanet 133 km zaplaceno
165 NĚMEC Lukáš 1990 Hořice Jeřice Run 133 km zaplaceno
41 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
84 NESNÍDALOVÁ Andrea 1995 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
139 NESPORÁ Lenka 1995 Přílepy 133 km zaplaceno
251 NESTEROV Dmitry 1988 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
393 NESVADBA Lukáš 1982 Praha Čubkyns 41 km zaplaceno
270 NEUMANN Martin 1986 Hodonín Karpatské naděje Hodonín 133 km  
221 NEVRKLA Jaroslav 1975 Nehvizdy Nehvizdy 69 km  
305 NIESNEROVÁ Sandra 1986 Frýdek-Místek 133 km zaplaceno
196 NOVÁK Lukáš 1992 Benátky nad Jizerou Salming running 69 km zaplaceno
411 NOVÁK Michael 1977 Praha gone4.run 133 km zaplaceno
425 NOVÝ Lubomír 1970 Terezín & Julča 41 km zaplaceno
453 OBERMAJER Jan 1979 Praha 10 Trail Family 41 km zaplaceno
103 OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam 1967 Nasielsk KB Legionowo 133 km zaplaceno
21 ONDRA Marek 1974 Košíky 133 km zaplaceno
201 ORAVCOVÁ Vanda 1996 Partizánska Ľupča Slovak Ultra Trail Team/ TJ Magla 69 km zaplaceno
60 ORAVEC Matej 1996 Žilina TJ Magla, Slovak Ultra Trail team 133 km zaplaceno
98 OREL Ivan 1968 Praha Námořníci z Viktorky 133 km zaplaceno
277 ŐRSI Balint 1987 Eger Alpenverein Budapest 133 km zaplaceno
117 OSLOVIČ Jozef 1968 Lipany 133 km zaplaceno
191 OTČENÁŠEK Vít 1987 Strašice Trailrun 41 km zaplaceno
182 OVARI Gyorgy 1978 Dunaszentpal 133 km  
389 PAČES Jan 1979 Světice Smrdutý dech 133 km zaplaceno
193 PAĎOUR Radek 1988 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
48 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 Praha Paldové 133 km zaplaceno
386 PALÁSEK Daniel 2014 Praha Paldové 41 km zaplaceno
387 PALÁSKOVÁ Lenka 1981 Praha Paldové 41 km zaplaceno
320 PÁLKOVÁ Johana 2000 Kladno 69 km zaplaceno
469 PAŘÍZEK Jan 1980 69 km zaplaceno
118 PASLER Petr 1975 Praha Lysolaje 133 km zaplaceno
348 PÁTKOVÁ Renata 1963 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
437 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 Brno TK Korýši 133 km zaplaceno
20 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 Praha Košířské šlapky 133 km zaplaceno
93 PAWLOWSKI Lukas 1979 Czestochowa Vege Runners/Zabiegani Częstochowa 133 km  
67 PELIKÁN Tomáš 1980 Praha Rozběháme Prahu 133 km zaplaceno
380 PERTLÍK Martin 1984 Benešov Benešovský běžecký klub 69 km zaplaceno
275 PEŠTA Marek 1991 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
65 PETER Tomáš 1985 Pražmo Beskydští nomádi 133 km zaplaceno
319 PIEGEROVA Stanislava 1984 Bruck an der Leitha Tanzverein Rozmarin 69 km zaplaceno
45 PILAŘ Lukáš 1980 Králův Dvůr 133 km zaplaceno
398 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Dú valaši dú 133 km zaplaceno
159 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 Praha Kulhavka bez slintavky 133 km zaplaceno
215 PODGÓRSKI Tomasz 1979 Praha CZU 69 km zaplaceno
2 PODHAJSKÝ Jan 1976 Praha Etnetera etdorfin 133 km zaplaceno
397 POKORNÝ Jiří 1981 Kladno Fckng great 69 km zaplaceno
63 POLLÁK Libor 1974 Brno 133 km zaplaceno
257 POSPÍŠIL Martin 1985 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
62 PROCHÁZKA František 1984 Praha I love my life 133 km zaplaceno
224 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 Zdice Smik 133 km zaplaceno
296 PROTUŠ Marek 1986 Mutne 133 km zaplaceno
51 PROUZOVÁ PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 Zbiroh HO Truba 133 km zaplaceno
28 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 Žilina 133 km zaplaceno
163 PŠENIČKA Viktor 1987 Praha Asics FrontRunner 133 km zaplaceno
358 PUJMANOVÁ Dana 1991 Ledeč nad Sázavou LK Ledeč nad Sázavou 69 km zaplaceno
151 PYTLÍK Miloslav 1971 Svitavy Dojít a přežít 133 km zaplaceno
49 RÁBIK Jan 1978 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
44 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 Vsetín Zbrojovka Vsetín chodec 133 km zaplaceno
78 REPTA Juraj 1986 Skalica Karpatské naděje 133 km zaplaceno
454 RIDZOŇOVÁ Katarína 1991 Vysoký Újezd okr. Beroun 41 km zaplaceno
190 ROŠTÍK Patrik 1986 Pyšely Pivo a Myslivec 69 km zaplaceno
418 ROŽŇOVÁ Anna 1975 Kostelec nad Černými lesy Žufrikteam 69 km zaplaceno
3 RUBÁŠOVÁ Petra 1970 Borovany 133 km zaplaceno
126 RUDOLF Jan 1990 Praha Hobby Runners 133 km zaplaceno
36 RUDOLF LOJKOVÁ Romana 1994 Praha Trailpoint / Hobby Runners 133 km zaplaceno
206 RŮŽIČKOVÁ Lucie 1990 Praha Slaby odvar/Hobby Runners 69 km  
444 RŮŽIČKOVÁ Jitka 1958 Jenec 41 km zaplaceno
18 RYŠAVÝ David 1989 Brno Sk Meteor 133 km zaplaceno
179 SAMELIAK Ján 1982 Nitra Nitra 133 km zaplaceno
330 SEDLÁK Aleš 1988 Sezimovo Ústí TJ Magla 133 km zaplaceno
260 SMATRYČENKA Sjarhej 1977 Brno 69 km zaplaceno
335 SMÉKALOVÁ Blanka 1977 Vyšní Lhoty El Speedo 133 km zaplaceno
450 SMETANA Martin 1983 Praha Running Lions 69 km zaplaceno
115 SMIEŠKOVÁ Karin 1979 Petřvald 133 km zaplaceno
101 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 Bělá pod Pradědem 133 km zaplaceno
153 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 Hradištko 133 km zaplaceno
343 SPÁČILOVÁ Adéla 2002 Mrzky OCR Čelákovice 41 km zaplaceno
342 SPÁČILOVÁ Hana 1975 Mrzky OCR Čelákovice 41 km zaplaceno
310 SRUBJANOVÁ Silvie 1990 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
232 STANĚK Miroslav 1981 Dobřichovice 69 km zaplaceno
230 STAŇKOVÁ Dagmar 1983 Dobřichovice 69 km zaplaceno
96 STEINBAUER Jiří 1973 Trhové Sviny SK Rejta 133 km zaplaceno
38 STEJSKAL Jirka 1962 Děčín Vinaři Mařatice 133 km zaplaceno
395 STRASSEROVÁ Monika 1977 Praha Chodci Praha 69 km zaplaceno
121 STRNAD Václav 1974 Brno Sova Run Brno 133 km zaplaceno
414 STUŠKOVÁ Hana 1970 Chodov ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY 69 km zaplaceno
407 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 Olomouc 133 km zaplaceno
421 SÚKENNÍK Peter 1979 Libčice nad Vltavou 41 km zaplaceno
56 SUKHOV Maxim 1981 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
300 SUKOVÁ Petra 1988 Praha Báječné ženy v běhu 41 km zaplaceno
70 SVOBODA Jiří 1994 CK TBB 133 km zaplaceno
88 SVOBODA Lukáš 1977 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
212 SVOBODA Václav 1990 Praha 5 69 km zaplaceno
136 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 Jablonec nad Nisou 133 km zaplaceno
239 SÝKORA Václav 1989 Dolní Lhota 133 km zaplaceno
338 SÝKOROVÁ Alena 1980 Nýřany 69 km zaplaceno
53 SYPNIEWSKA Hanna 1954 Gdynia Spartanie Dzieciom/ Grupa Biegowa Ultra Way 133 km  
388 SYSALA Robert 1977 Holubice 69 km zaplaceno
375 SZONDA István 1979 Velké Hamry Adventní Běhání 69 km zaplaceno
43 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 Pátek Arrow 133 km zaplaceno
173 ŠÁLEK David 1988 Praha Crossfit Praha 133 km zaplaceno
304 ŠAMPALÍK Josef 1976 Plzeň Prasopsi Plzeň 133 km zaplaceno
401 ŠEBEK Ivan 1965 Mořina 41 km zaplaceno
352 ŠEBEK Michal 1995 Rakovník Alkoteam Rakovník 41 km zaplaceno
297 ŠEBESTA Michal 1983 Praha Sabzo 69 km zaplaceno
181 ŠEDA Jan 1962 Ostrov 133 km zaplaceno
143 ŠILAR Zdeněk 1981 Ústí nad Orlicí RunSport team 133 km zaplaceno
86 ŠIMA Milan 1983 Otrokovice SKÁJ team 133 km zaplaceno
85 ŠIMA Radek 1975 Otrokovice SKÁJ team 133 km zaplaceno
11 ŠIMEČEK Petr 1979 Brno Podvlíkačky strýčka Bohouše 133 km zaplaceno
459 ŠIŠKA Jan 1981 Praha UWG Praha 41 km zaplaceno
26 ŠKÁBA Pavel 1974 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
372 ŠKODA Milan 1979 Praha TJ Háje 133 km zaplaceno
371 ŠMAHELOVÁ Radka 1977 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
107 ŠNAJPERK Viktor 1977 Praha shimpi_cz 133 km zaplaceno
59 ŠNEVAJS Radomír 1963 Vsetín 133 km zaplaceno
466 ŠPAČEK Jiří 1983 Ostřetín 133 km zaplaceno
271 ŠPELDA Jan 1987 Trutnov 133 km zaplaceno
219 ŠRYTROVÁ Ladislava 1990 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
392 ŠTEFÁNKOVÁ Zuzana 1994 Praha Čubkyns 41 km zaplaceno
269 ŠTĚCH Jakub 1992 České Budějovice DataSentix 69 km zaplaceno
329 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Zdeňka 1992 Praha To rozchodíš! 69 km zaplaceno
331 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Kateřina 1988 Praha SherpaClimb 69 km zaplaceno
209 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 Ostřešany 69 km zaplaceno
177 ŠTVERÁK Tomáš 1997 Zubří Top4Running/The North Face 133 km zaplaceno
324 ŠUMAVSKÁ Martina 1986 Praha L5/S1 69 km zaplaceno
236 ŠUNKA Jan 1976 Louňovice Moravan Louňovice 133 km zaplaceno
299 ŠUSTOVÁ Marie 1964 Neuměřice Osamělá Vlčice 41 km zaplaceno
420 ŠVÁB Karel 1968 Ústí nad Labem USK Provod UL-Trail 69 km zaplaceno
274 ŠVÁCHA Petr 1983 Praha Pivo a Myslivec 69 km zaplaceno
336 ŠVECOVÁ Lucie 1979 Dobříš 69 km zaplaceno
314 ŠVEJDA Ondřej 1994 Kladno Tj Sokol Unhošť 69 km zaplaceno
376 ŠVEJKAR Richard 1990 Jirkov TOM 1918 Stopaři 41 km zaplaceno
312 TAMCHYNA Petr 1981 Praha SNP CAP 69 km zaplaceno
132 TKADLČÍK Zbyněk 1974 Brno 2B WINNER TEAM 133 km zaplaceno
409 TRÁVNÍČEK Ludvík 1983 Hodonín 133 km zaplaceno
374 TROJAN Luděk 1990 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
272 TŘASÁK Jarda 1978 Kunice 69 km zaplaceno
318 TŘÍSKA Jaroslav 1976 Praha VSK Humanita Praha 69 km  
31 TUČEK Pavel 1985 Praha Karpatskadvacitka.cz 133 km zaplaceno
325 TŮMOVÁ Michaela 1989 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
69 TUREK Michal 1982 Brno 133 km zaplaceno
120 TUROŇ Marek 1992 Bordovice TJ Bordovický Pivní Pochod 133 km zaplaceno
164 VACLAVŮ Jakub 1981 Hůrky Hůrky 133 km  
161 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 Praha Žiletky v těle 133 km zaplaceno
29 VAINERT Jiří 1970 Ústí nad Labem EllaHop 133 km zaplaceno
147 VALEŠ Milan 1960 Plzeň 133 km zaplaceno
341 VÁLOVÁ Jitka 1972 Nepomuk Rožmitál B.H.A. 69 km zaplaceno
438 VANČÁKOVÁ Magdalena 1962 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
295 VAŇKÁT Jan 1986 Praha Ekonom Praha Outdoor 133 km zaplaceno
315 VAŇKOVÁ Anna 1978 Třebušín Rozběháme Litoměřicko 69 km zaplaceno
71 VAŇKOVÁ Klára 1998 Hazlov 133 km zaplaceno
210 VAŠKOVÁ Jitka 1972 Praha Praha 7 69 km zaplaceno
410 VČELÁK Jan 1973 Řevnice Excon 69 km zaplaceno
217 VEČERKOVÁ Hana 1969 Otrokovice KESBUK 69 km zaplaceno
162 VENCOVSKÝ Daniel 1979 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
124 VĚNSKOVÁ Veronika 1990 Ostrava verca.jede.bomby (Running academy Olomouc) 133 km zaplaceno
426 VESELÁ Petra 1984 Týnec nad Labem 41 km zaplaceno
140 VIEJ Radomír 1976 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí John Bidon z Lubna 133 km zaplaceno
52 VIRSIK Felix 1970 Bratislava 133 km zaplaceno
180 VLKANOVA Hana 1986 Trutnov 133 km zaplaceno
424 VOBORA Jiří 1977 Kladno 133 km zaplaceno
81 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 Kolín 133 km zaplaceno
327 VOJAN Radek 1976 Praha 133 km zaplaceno
141 VOJTÍŠEK Daniel 1973 Praha KČT Praha 133 km zaplaceno
353 VOLEK Michal 1983 Černošice Špacír gang 69 km zaplaceno
95 VOMOČIL Michal 1977 Zürich 133 km zaplaceno
278 VONDRÁK Martin 1977 Křenice 69 km zaplaceno
58 VOPIČKA Josef 1979 Příbram Příbramští dálkoplazi 133 km zaplaceno
468 VRBATA Jan 1986 69 km zaplaceno
364 VRKOTA Jan 1982 Praha 69 km zaplaceno
290 VRŠECKÝ Michal 1978 Praha Děkanka group 69 km zaplaceno
368 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 1974 Praha LiveToTell 69 km  
229 VRZÁK Jan 1981 Praha Špacír gang 69 km zaplaceno
234 VRZÁK Tomáš 1983 Praha Špacírgang 69 km zaplaceno
361 VYČÍTAL Lukáš 1991 Praha Fruitbike.cz 69 km zaplaceno
127 VYORAL Robert 1980 Otrokovice RUBIC 133 km zaplaceno
218 WENDLER Viktor 1976 Plzeň UWG Plzeň 69 km zaplaceno
280 WYRWOL Filip 1991 Roudnice nad Labem jenohlave 133 km zaplaceno
347 ZAHÁLKA Tomáš 1978 Semily 69 km zaplaceno
452 ZAHRADKA Aleš 1991 Lochovice 133 km zaplaceno
64 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 Jesenice Spřátelená zvěř 133 km zaplaceno
134 ZACHAŘ František 1979 Litomyšl FANTOM TEAM 133 km zaplaceno
5 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Dana 1988 Všenory 133 km  
23 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Dana 1988 Všenory 133 km  
413 ZAŇKOVÁ Věra 1975 Křešice Rozběháme Litoměřicko 69 km zaplaceno
204 ZÁVĚRKOVÁ Věra 1989 Praha 4 69 km zaplaceno
405 ZAVORAL Aleš 1978 Roudnice nad Labem Berany Duc 133 km zaplaceno
428 ZEMANÍK Jan 1990 Čeladná Czech Salomon team 133 km zaplaceno
66 ZIGO Branislav 1973 Jablonec 133 km zaplaceno
461 ZVĚŘINA Jiří 1967 Praha Jiří Zvěřina 41 km zaplaceno
415 ŽENÍŠEK Jiří 1982 Chotoviny Cycling s.r.o. 69 km zaplaceno

Celkový počet přihlášených závodníků: 453