St.č. | Závodník | Bydliště | Klub | Trasa | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | BAĎUŘÍK Arnošt | 2006 | Kelč | TOM Kelč | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
76 | BAĎUŘÍK Michael | 1971 | Kelč | TOM Kelč | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
78 | BAĎUŘÍKOVÁ Beáta | 2008 | Kelč | TOM Kelč | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
85 | BALÍK Václav | 1970 | Chomutov | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
56 | BARCAL Petr | 1979 | Most | Loučná 956 - Most | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
106 | BĚLOHLÁVEK Tomáš | 1977 | Praha | RSS | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
7 | BENC Martin | 1991 | Šumperk | #jesenickastovka | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
17 | BENC Petr | 1963 | Krupka | #jesenickastovka | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
23 | BREJNÍKOVÁ Kristýna | 1997 | Krabčice | Rozběháme Roudnici | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
37 | BUBLA Daniel | 1967 | Hýskov | PIM BK Divoká Šárka | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
43 | ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana | 1964 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
74 | ČAKRT Martin | 1979 | Praha | Sport.CC | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
82 | ČERNOCKÝ Jan | 1987 | Měchenice | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
33 | ČUCHAL Petr | 1980 | Lovosice | MMB Třebenice | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
75 | DLOUHÝ Vladimír | 1960 | Roudnice nad Labem | DLOUHÁNI | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
104 | DOLANSKÝ Radek | 1978 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
70 | DÓŽOVÁ Nikola | 1988 | Strašín | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
93 | HÁJKOVÁ Kateřina | 1978 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
118 | HAMPL Michal | 1973 | Kostomlaty pod Milešovkou | Koloshop Team | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
50 | HARČARÍK Jozef | 1978 | Praha | Fričkovce | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
40 | HEJDA Jan | 1973 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
39 | HEJDOVÁ Jana | 1977 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
120 | HINGAR Miloš | 1970 | Ústí nad Labem | USK Provod Ul-Trail | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
27 | HOFMAN Jiří | 1970 | Praha | CS 1000 | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
72 | HOTA Dalimil | 1998 | Třinec | Jahůdky | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
9 | HURTÍK Petr | 1965 | Zlaté Hory | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
124 | CHRZ Pavel | 1967 | Ústí nad Labem | Šachový klub Ústí nad Labem | 50 km | ||
48 | JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína | 1968 | Milovice | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
6 | JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Karolína | 1987 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
98 | JINDRA Václav | 1977 | Všetaty | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
18 | JIRSA Jakub | 1994 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
121 | JOHAN Jiří | 1969 | Zdice | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
87 | KARČ Jakub | 1974 | Babice | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
44 | KERLIK Jiří | 1971 | Most | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
99 | KLEGA Michal | 1969 | Chomutov | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
4 | KLÍR Zdeněk | 1986 | Roudnice nad Labem | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
122 | KLOUČEK Filip | 1995 | Pardubice | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
112 | KONOP Jan | 1969 | Mělník | TND Mělník | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
113 | KONOP Josef | 2005 | Mělník | TND Mělník | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
32 | KOSPRTOVÁ Dita | 1973 | Lysá nad Labem | OCR Čelákovice | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
107 | KOUDELKOVÁ Kateřina | 1995 | Žirovnice | TriRUN | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
24 | KOZÁK Jan | 1962 | Praha | iThinkBeer | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
116 | KOZEL Aleš | 1974 | Čížkovice | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
60 | KRÁLOVÁ Jana | 1975 | Bohušovice nad Ohří | Rozběháme Litoměřicko | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
49 | KRÁTKÝ Jan | 1978 | Třebenice | MMB Třebenice | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
96 | KRÝZA Ondřej | 1986 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
14 | KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva | 1975 | Ústí nad Labem | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
123 | KVASNIČKOVÁ Lucie | 1991 | Tmaň | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
102 | LIŠKA Miloslav | 1976 | Úštěk | Spřátelená zvěř | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
103 | LIŠKA Oldřich | 2008 | Úštěk | Spřátelená zvěř | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
91 | LOJKOVÁ Romana | 1994 | Praha | Trailpoint | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
55 | MAJOROVÁ Eliška | 1987 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
51 | MALÁ Helena | 1981 | Roztoky | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
31 | MALÍK Ondřej | 1985 | Praha | Rungo.cz | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
114 | MARTÍNEK František | 1982 | Praha | KČT Krupka | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
53 | MAŠKOVÁ Zdenka | 1979 | Roudnice nad Labem | Nessi maniacs | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
97 | MAZÁKOVÁ Eliška | 1991 | Roudnice nad Labem | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
63 | MIKASOVÁ ZAŇKOVÁ Věra | 1975 | Křešice | Rozběháme Litoměřicko | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
101 | MIŠUREC David | 1981 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
10 | MITEROVÁ Petra | 1979 | Praha | 50 km | |||
41 | MIXA Petr | 1966 | Nezabylice | Brtníci | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
62 | MORAVCOVÁ Petra | 1978 | Kostomlaty pod Řípem | Rozběháme Litoměřicko | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
35 | MRNKOVÁ Věra | 1972 | Most | BK Louny | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
5 | NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina | 1965 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
8 | NEUFUSS Soběslav | 1973 | Horní Maršov | JSDH Horní Maršov | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
95 | NOVÝ Lubomír | 1970 | Terezín | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
89 | NYKEL Lumír | 1967 | Praha | Relative Team | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
111 | ORSÁG Dominik | 1991 | Partizánske | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
45 | OTČENÁŠEK Vít | 1987 | Beroun | Trailrun | 50 km | ||
65 | PAATZOVÁ Martina | 1975 | Vchynice | Rozběháme Litoměřicko | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
69 | PALAŠČÁK Jan | 1972 | Chuderov | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
29 | PÁTEK Ondřej | 1989 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
2 | PAVLÍK Libor | 1976 | Praha | Košířské šlapky | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
3 | PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára | 1974 | Praha | Košířské šlapky | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
88 | PELIKÁN Daniel | 1984 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
22 | PETRÁŠ Dušan | 1971 | Duchcov | T.J. Sokol Duchcov | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
115 | PLAŠIL Ondřej | 1982 | Praha | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
21 | POHL Milan | 1982 | Beroun | Battle Droids | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
84 | POĽAKOVA Lucia | 1987 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
79 | PROCHÁZKA Josef | 1972 | Zdice | Smik | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
52 | PROKOPCOVÁ Zdeňka | 1976 | Vědomice | Nessi maniacs | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
100 | PUR Václav | 1955 | Šumperk | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
19 | RAJNOCH Štěpán | 1998 | Hředle | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
90 | RUDOLF Jan | 1990 | Praha | Trailpoint | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
11 | RŮTA Vojtěch | 1995 | Český Dub | OPŠaHR | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
36 | SAPOUŠEK Miroslav | 1973 | Most | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
94 | SLÁDKOVÁ Sabina | 1989 | Praha | M N | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
117 | SLAVÍK Vlastimil | 1982 | Čížkovice | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
108 | SLEZÁKOVÁ Eva | 1979 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
64 | SLEZÁKOVÁ Veronika | 1978 | Litoměřice | Rozběháme Litoměřicko | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
16 | SPÁČIL Michal | 1994 | Liberec | OPŠHaR | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
34 | SPÁČILOVÁ Hana | 1975 | Mrzky | OCR Čelákovice | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
80 | STANČO Ladislav | 1977 | Čelákovice | Hory beraní hlavy | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
59 | STOLÍN Josef | 1971 | Praha | Relative Team | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
38 | SUBOTSINA Darya | 1988 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
20 | SUKANÁ Pavla | 1987 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
67 | SVOBODA Lukáš | 1977 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
110 | SVOBODOVÁ Adnrea | 1987 | Kutrovice | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
71 | SVOBODOVÁ Michaela | 1983 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
54 | ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka | 1970 | Pátek | Arrow | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
73 | ŠEDA Jan | 1962 | Ostrov | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
47 | ŠIKUTA Erik | 1970 | Roudnice nad Labem | EE70 | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
42 | ŠMAHELOVÁ Radka | 1977 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
28 | ŠREJBER Luděk | 1954 | Teplice | T.J. Sokol Duchcov | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
105 | ŠRUMOVÁ Ilona | 1976 | Brozany nad Ohří | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
26 | ŠVEJDA Martin | 1974 | Vchynice | Los Lovoš | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
12 | ŠVEJDA Ondřej | 1994 | Kladno | TJ Sokol Unhošť | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
83 | TAMCHYNA Petr | 1981 | Praha | SNP CAP | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
13 | UČÍK Jiří | 1978 | Hřibiny-Ledská | TOTO JE TURISTIKA? | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
81 | VÁCHOVÁ Hana | 1980 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
61 | VAŇKOVÁ Anna | 1978 | Třebušín | Rozběháme Litoměřicko | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
46 | VESELÝ Tomáš | 1974 | Lovosice | Los Lovoš | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
15 | VOCÁSEK Jan | 1980 | Kolín | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
109 | VOLF Petr | 1988 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
66 | VOLŠICKÝ Jaroslav | 1976 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
58 | VOŘÍŠEK David | 1972 | Ústí nad Labem | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
86 | VRZÁČEK Tomáš | 1974 | Praha | LiveToTell | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
25 | VYČÍTAL Lukáš | 1991 | Praha | Bikefruit.cz | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
1 | VYSKOČIL Radek | 1970 | Beroun | Etnetera etdorfin | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
30 | ZAHRÁDKA Vít | 1978 | Jesenice | Spřátelená zvěř | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
57 | ZAVORAL Aleš | 1978 | Roudnice nad Labem | Berany Duc | 50 km | zaplaceno | |
92 | ZBRUZ Martin | 1970 | Praha | 50 km | zaplaceno | ||
119 | ZUKERSTEIN Martin | 1991 | Lovosice | Los Lovoš | 50 km | zaplaceno |
Celkový počet přihlášených závodníků: 123