Pražská stovka 2018 Hlavní trasa 125 km - kontrola Davle, hasičárna (35.2 km)

#   St.č. Závodník Datum a čas Celkový čas a rozdíl km/h #
1 1 27 FROHN Róbert 03:17:57 - 10.67  
2 2 242 HRUŠKA Zdeněk 03:31:06 + 0:13:09 10.00  
3 3 249 TABARKA Ondřej 03:31:16 + 0:13:19 10.00  
4 4 205 VYVIJAL Tadeáš 03:31:19 + 0:13:22 9.99 DNF
5 5 346 GABOR Muhari 03:31:30 + 0:13:33 9.99 DNF
6 6 284 ŘEHÁK Vladimír 03:32:18 + 0:14:21 9.95  
7 7 37 ŠTVERÁK Tomáš 03:33:09 + 0:15:12 9.91  
8 8 282 ŽÁKOVSKÝ Petr 03:36:48 + 0:18:51 9.74 DNF
9 9 167 VALEŠ Jiří 03:37:18 + 0:19:21 9.72  
10 10 53 HARČARÍK Jozef 03:37:21 + 0:19:24 9.72  
11 11 263 KLIMŠA Tomáš 03:37:23 + 0:19:26 9.72  
12 12 239 VAŇKÁT Honza 03:44:31 + 0:26:34 9.41  
13 13 142 ORAVEC Matej 03:49:38 + 0:31:41 9.20  
14 14 358 NOVÁK Jakub 03:49:47 + 0:31:50 9.19 DNF
15 15 23 ŠTOS Jiří 03:49:55 + 0:31:58 9.19  
16 16 246 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra 03:49:57 + 0:32:00 9.18  
17 17 287 FRNKA Jan 03:50:57 + 0:33:00 9.14  
18 18 354 KOŠŤÁK Roman 03:51:41 + 0:33:44 9.12  
19 19 103 KADLEC Tomáš 03:51:49 + 0:33:52 9.11  
20 20 56 SEIDL Miroslav 03:51:52 + 0:33:55 9.11  
21 21 229 KRÁL Václav 03:52:17 + 0:34:20 9.09  
22 22 69 KOTYK Jan 03:52:21 + 0:34:24 9.09 DNF
23 23 74 PLAČKO Martin 03:53:37 + 0:35:40 9.04  
24 24 301 GREGOR František 03:55:04 + 0:37:07 8.98 DNF
25 25 286 SKRIPNIK Ondřej 03:55:37 + 0:37:40 8.96  
26 26 371 HŮLKA Lukáš 03:59:29 + 0:41:32 8.82  
27 27 298 KAPROŃ Sebastian 03:59:30 + 0:41:33 8.82  
28 28 260 DVOŘÁK Štěpán 04:04:05 + 0:46:08 8.65  
29 29 132 HEREJT Petr 04:04:16 + 0:46:19 8.65  
30 30 152 JERHOT Ondřej 04:09:36 + 0:51:39 8.46  
31 31 140 POSPÍŠIL Daniel 04:09:49 + 0:51:52 8.45  
32 32 26 MATOUŠ Michal 04:09:50 + 0:51:53 8.45  
33 33 253 ROD Marek 04:11:05 + 0:53:08 8.41  
34 34 357 NAVRÁTIL Marek 04:13:11 + 0:55:14 8.34  
35 35 88 HONEGR Tomáš 04:13:20 + 0:55:23 8.34  
36 36 171 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Michał 04:13:55 + 0:55:58 8.32  
37 37 97 PEITZ Michal 04:14:04 + 0:56:07 8.31  
38 38 261 ŠUBJAK Tomáš 04:16:09 + 0:58:12 8.25  
39 39 39 GEMERAN Peter 04:16:26 + 0:58:29 8.24  
40 40 199 DVORŠTIAK Dalibor 04:25:00 + 1:07:03 7.97  
41 41 155 KRUMPHANZL Erik 04:25:02 + 1:07:05 7.97  
42 42 355 HALASZ Ladislav 04:25:05 + 1:07:08 7.97  
43 43 338 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Martina 04:25:08 + 1:07:11 7.97  
44 44 153 KOPEČNÝ Dušan 04:25:14 + 1:07:17 7.96  
45 45 318 ZAVORAL Aleš 04:27:14 + 1:09:17 7.90  
46 46 100 ZELENKOVÁ Klára 04:27:29 + 1:09:32 7.90  
47 47 280 RŮŽIČKOVÁ Lucie 04:27:35 + 1:09:38 7.89 DNF
48 48 38 JOBB Daniel 04:27:37 + 1:09:40 7.89  
49 49 331 HANIČINEC Tomáš 04:27:46 + 1:09:49 7.89  
50 50 4 VACVALOVÁ Lenka 04:28:41 + 1:10:44 7.86  
51 51 310 MIŠUREC David 04:28:54 + 1:10:57 7.85  
52 52 6 PAČÁK Tomáš 04:28:58 + 1:11:01 7.85 DNF
53 53 375 MALÍK Ondřej 04:28:59 + 1:11:02 7.85  
54 54 374 BALÁKOVÁ Nina 04:29:03 + 1:11:06 7.85  
55 55 18 JUKL Jan 04:29:14 + 1:11:17 7.84 DNF
56 56 184 URBAN Hynek 04:30:08 + 1:12:11 7.82  
57 57 181 JEMELÍKOVÁ Adéla 04:30:52 + 1:12:55 7.80  
58 58 252 SAMEC Jiří 04:33:53 + 1:15:56 7.71 DNF
59 59 302 JISKRA Jaroslav 04:37:05 + 1:19:08 7.62  
60 60 9 VÁCLAVÍK Rostislav 04:37:38 + 1:19:41 7.61  
61 61 3 SMETANA Filip 04:40:22 + 1:22:25 7.53  
62 62 230 FRYČOVÁ Lenka 04:40:59 + 1:23:02 7.52  
63 63 75 LEŠTÁK Peter 04:41:21 + 1:23:24 7.51  
64 64 306 BORÁŇ Jaroslav 04:41:23 + 1:23:26 7.51  
65 65 11 ĎOPAN Lukáš 04:42:01 + 1:24:04 7.49 DNF
66 66 314 LORENC Joanna 04:43:31 + 1:25:34 7.45  
67 67 319 JACKIEWICZ Arkadiusz 04:43:36 + 1:25:39 7.45  
68 68 197 HEJKRLÍK Jiří 04:43:41 + 1:25:44 7.44  
69 69 356 JIRÁSEK Tomáš 04:43:45 + 1:25:48 7.44  
70 70 210 STANČO Ladislav 04:43:46 + 1:25:49 7.44  
71 71 31 BARAN Jiří 04:43:55 + 1:25:58 7.44  
72 72 339 KULIKOV Roman 04:44:38 + 1:26:41 7.42  
73 73 564 KOLESÁR Dušan 04:44:54 + 1:26:57 7.41  
74 74 262 PLAŠIL Ondřej 04:45:09 + 1:27:12 7.41  
75 75 272 KUBIŠTA Petr 04:45:20 + 1:27:23 7.40  
76 76 187 BARCAL Petr 04:45:30 + 1:27:33 7.40  
77 77 163 NĚMEC Roman 04:46:09 + 1:28:12 7.38  
78 78 327 OHLSSON Fredrik 04:47:46 + 1:29:49 7.34  
79 79 304 FUKALA Dalibor 04:48:24 + 1:30:27 7.32  
80 80 258 RÁBIK Jan 04:49:01 + 1:31:04 7.31  
81 81 254 KOCYAN Přemysl 04:49:11 + 1:31:14 7.30  
82 82 17 ČERNÝ Martin 04:50:46 + 1:32:49 7.26  
83 83 264 ŠPAČEK Jiří 04:50:48 + 1:32:51 7.26  
84 84 276 TÝČE Jan 04:52:16 + 1:34:19 7.23  
85 85 336 VALJENT Jiří 04:52:23 + 1:34:26 7.22  
86 86 231 ŠICHTA Lukáš 04:52:29 + 1:34:32 7.22  
87 87 179 JANÍČEK Jaroslav 04:52:34 + 1:34:37 7.22  
88 88 348 FEXA Pavel 04:53:44 + 1:35:47 7.19  
89 89 36 VAINERT Jiří 04:53:48 + 1:35:51 7.19  
90 90 154 MONDRI Petr 04:53:57 + 1:36:00 7.18  
91 91 86 HRABÁLEK Jaroslav 04:54:16 + 1:36:19 7.18 DNF
92 92 134 KARČ Jakub 04:54:18 + 1:36:21 7.18  
93 93 236 JAKUB Lukáš 04:55:07 + 1:37:10 7.16 DNF
94 94 337 JANOČKO Ján 04:56:24 + 1:38:27 7.13  
95 95 130 FRÁZ Lukáš 04:57:00 + 1:39:03 7.11 DNF
96 96 563 STOPKOVÁ Jana 04:59:41 + 1:41:44 7.05  
97 97 29 TŘASÁK Jan 05:00:01 + 1:42:04 7.04  
98 98 119 BLISA Adam 05:00:03 + 1:42:06 7.04  
99 99 7 ZIGO Branislav 05:00:04 + 1:42:07 7.04  
100 100 32 ZAHÁLKA Tomáš 05:00:09 + 1:42:12 7.04 DNF
101 101 122 PŘÍKAZSKÝ Petr 05:00:41 + 1:42:44 7.02  
102 102 183 VĚTVIČKA Jiří 05:04:17 + 1:46:20 6.94  
103 103 294 FAIT František 05:05:48 + 1:47:51 6.91  
104 104 79 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 05:06:39 + 1:48:42 6.89  
105 105 562 KOPTIŠ Jaroslav 05:06:48 + 1:48:51 6.88  
106 106 204 VÍTEK Miroslav 05:06:50 + 1:48:53 6.88 DNF
107 107 248 BUBA Ondřej 05:07:01 + 1:49:04 6.88  
108 108 190 ROSENTHAL Jan 05:07:07 + 1:49:10 6.88  
109 109 372 MAZÁN Peter 05:10:32 + 1:52:35 6.80  
110 110 349 GAISLER Martin 05:10:49 + 1:52:52 6.80 DNF
111 111 281 POHLODEK Jan 05:10:51 + 1:52:54 6.79 DNF
112 112 373 RYŠKA Ivan 05:11:36 + 1:53:39 6.78 DNF
113 113 330 KEBRLE Jaroslav 05:12:22 + 1:54:25 6.76  
114 114 219 VIEJ Radomír 05:12:35 + 1:54:38 6.76 DNF
115 115 233 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 05:13:57 + 1:56:00 6.73  
116 116 206 ZITA Jiří 05:14:00 + 1:56:03 6.73  
117 117 14 PÁTEK Ondřej 05:14:03 + 1:56:06 6.73  
118 118 157 AFANASEVA Anastasiia 05:14:06 + 1:56:09 6.72  
119 119 105 MILER Jaroslav 05:14:09 + 1:56:12 6.72  
120 120 96 KUNEŠ David 05:14:15 + 1:56:18 6.72  
121 121 268 VÁLOVÁ Jitka 05:14:30 + 1:56:33 6.72  
122 122 22 NOVÁK Michal 05:14:46 + 1:56:49 6.71  
123 123 265 FENYK Pavel 05:16:46 + 1:58:49 6.67  
124 124 269 PÁNEK Michal 05:17:03 + 1:59:06 6.66  
125 125 368 ČAKRT Martin 05:19:03 + 2:01:06 6.62  
126 126 377 SPODNIAK Lubomir 05:19:12 + 2:01:15 6.62  
127 127 192 HOLEK Martin 05:19:25 + 2:01:28 6.61  
128 128 110 MACHÁČ Jan 05:20:12 + 2:02:15 6.60  
129 129 295 ZEMEK Ondřej 05:20:14 + 2:02:17 6.60  
130 130 259 KAČENKA Michal 05:20:16 + 2:02:19 6.59  
131 131 201 MENSHOVA Ekaterina 05:20:22 + 2:02:25 6.59  
132 132 151 KHALYAPIN Alexander 05:20:42 + 2:02:45 6.59  
133 133 146 KULCIHINA Svetlana 05:20:46 + 2:02:49 6.58  
134 134 232 KOMÍNEK Martin 05:20:57 + 2:03:00 6.58  
135 135 275 GORYACHKIN Andrey 05:22:16 + 2:04:19 6.55  
136 136 123 SOLOVSKÝ Jakub 05:24:12 + 2:06:15 6.51  
137 137 241 BRADNA Vladimír 05:24:27 + 2:06:30 6.51  
138 138 66 KURFIŘTOVÁ Petra 05:24:36 + 2:06:39 6.51  
139 139 61 PROCHÁZKA František 05:25:36 + 2:07:39 6.49 DNF
140 140 150 ŠIMEK Jan 05:25:39 + 2:07:42 6.49  
141 141 85 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 05:25:47 + 2:07:50 6.48  
142 142 92 TUREK Michal 05:25:54 + 2:07:57 6.48  
143 143 364 SUCHOMEL Jan 05:26:19 + 2:08:22 6.47  
144 144 99 ŠIMA Milan 05:26:27 + 2:08:30 6.47  
145 145 76 PALÁSEK Aleš 05:27:41 + 2:09:44 6.45  
146 146 80 STUDENÝ Lubomír 05:28:01 + 2:10:04 6.44  
147 147 283 ROD Marek 05:28:19 + 2:10:22 6.43  
148 148 127 FRIEDLAENDEROVÁ Lucia 05:28:40 + 2:10:43 6.43  
149 149 149 STRÁNĚL Jiří 05:28:52 + 2:10:55 6.42 DNF
150 150 214 KOPP Milan 05:28:55 + 2:10:58 6.42  
151 151 198 MALÝ Jaroslav 05:29:05 + 2:11:08 6.42  
152 152 277 FINDEIS Lukáš 05:29:08 + 2:11:11 6.42  
153 153 144 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 05:29:14 + 2:11:17 6.41  
154 154 329 HOLUBČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 05:29:18 + 2:11:21 6.41 DNF
155 155 285 VOJAN Radek 05:30:00 + 2:12:03 6.40  
156 156 44 HANOUSEK Jan 05:30:13 + 2:12:16 6.40 DNF
157 157 133 OLBRYŚ Stanisław 05:30:37 + 2:12:40 6.39  
158 158 43 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 05:30:48 + 2:12:51 6.38  
159 159 342 NEŠTICKÝ Daniel 05:30:54 + 2:12:57 6.38  
160 160 292 ŐRSI Bálint 05:31:17 + 2:13:20 6.38  
161 161 51 PLÍHALOVÁ Kateřina 05:32:28 + 2:14:31 6.35 DNF
162 162 137 LIPNICZKY Attila 05:33:59 + 2:16:02 6.32  
163 163 365 ERIK Van 05:34:33 + 2:16:36 6.31  
164 164 25 BÍLEK Karel 05:34:34 + 2:16:37 6.31  
165 165 240 LUX Peter 05:35:20 + 2:17:23 6.30  
166 166 303 KOPEČEK Martin 05:35:32 + 2:17:35 6.29 DNF
167 167 62 KUČERA Petr 05:36:26 + 2:18:29 6.28 DNF
168 168 278 DĚDIC Roman 05:36:28 + 2:18:31 6.28  
169 169 189 ZÁGORŠEK Kamil 05:37:05 + 2:19:08 6.27  
170 170 107 BĚLOHLÁVEK Tomáš 05:37:11 + 2:19:14 6.26  
171 171 54 STRÁNSKÝ Michal 05:37:55 + 2:19:58 6.25  
172 172 165 ZALEŠAK Michal 05:38:34 + 2:20:37 6.24 DNF
173 173 145 KULCIHINS Jaroslavs 05:38:57 + 2:21:00 6.23 DNF
174 174 30 TROJAN Ludek 05:39:19 + 2:21:22 6.22  
175 175 106 JECH Petr 05:39:23 + 2:21:26 6.22  
176 176 68 VOLF František 05:39:24 + 2:21:27 6.22  
177 177 64 CIBULA Peter 05:40:01 + 2:22:04 6.21  
178 178 2 PAVLÍK Libor 05:42:53 + 2:24:56 6.16  
179 179 34 LINHART Jiří 05:43:00 + 2:25:03 6.16  
180 180 35 TOMČO Dušan 05:43:15 + 2:25:18 6.15 DNF
181 181 366 ZEMAN Antonín 05:43:52 + 2:25:55 6.14 DNF
182 182 1 HEŘMÁNEK Jakub 05:45:12 + 2:27:15 6.12 DNF
183 183 101 DIATKA Vladimír 05:47:29 + 2:29:32 6.08 DNF
184 184 65 JENÍKOVÁ Jitka 05:47:42 + 2:29:45 6.07 DNF
185 185 228 ŠROLLER Vojtěch 05:48:03 + 2:30:06 6.07 DNF
186 186 16 ROŠTÍK Patrik 05:48:57 + 2:31:00 6.05  
187 187 296 ČAPEK Martin 05:51:23 + 2:33:26 6.01  
188 188 24 BOSNOVIČ Miloš 05:51:33 + 2:33:36 6.01 DNF
189 189 166 VALEŠ Milan 05:51:58 + 2:34:01 6.00  
190 190 191 VÉMOLA Zdeněk 05:55:37 + 2:37:40 5.94  
191 191 225 KNIHA Petr 06:00:23 + 2:42:26 5.86  
192 192 52 PŠENIČKA Viktor 06:00:30 + 2:42:33 5.86 DNF
193 193 176 KŮS Marek 06:00:37 + 2:42:40 5.86  
194 194 40 KONSZKÁ Eva 06:00:41 + 2:42:44 5.86  
195 195 84 TUČEK Pavel 06:00:46 + 2:42:49 5.85  
196 196 159 PERSAN Ronald 06:01:48 + 2:43:51 5.84  
197 197 46 MAŠEK Martin 06:01:55 + 2:43:58 5.84  
198 198 340 ŠKÁBA Pavel 06:02:18 + 2:44:21 5.83 DNF
199 199 350 GLESK Slavomír 06:03:07 + 2:45:10 5.82 DNF
200 200 118 VOCÁSEK Jan 06:03:25 + 2:45:28 5.81  
201 201 250 HOROVÁ Magda 06:03:31 + 2:45:34 5.81  
202 202 33 SPÁLENKA Ondřej 06:03:45 + 2:45:48 5.81  
203 203 194 NIEDOBA Miroslav 06:06:15 + 2:48:18 5.77  
204 204 195 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Petra 06:06:36 + 2:48:39 5.76 DNF
205 205 15 SAFONOV Alexander 06:07:44 + 2:49:47 5.74  
206 206 363 HRONÍKOVÁ Kateřina 06:10:20 + 2:52:23 5.70  
207 207 5 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 06:10:27 + 2:52:30 5.70 DNF
208 208 185 FURTAK Krzysztof 06:10:59 + 2:53:02 5.69  
209 209 220 FANČOVIČ Maroš 06:13:33 + 2:55:36 5.65  
210 210 108 KOZA Pavel 06:13:47 + 2:55:50 5.65 DNF
211 211 267 STREJČEK Radim 06:17:36 + 2:59:39 5.59 DNF
212 212 57 MOISEEVA Anna 06:18:01 + 3:00:04 5.59  
213 213 117 SAFONOVA Irina 06:18:47 + 3:00:50 5.58  
214 214 138 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 06:18:50 + 3:00:53 5.58  
215 215 168 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 06:19:38 + 3:01:41 5.56  
216 216 345 NOVÁK Petr 06:20:32 + 3:02:35 5.55 DNF
217 217 112 MIEZGA Dušan 06:29:45 + 3:11:48 5.42  
218 218 247 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 06:30:00 + 3:12:03 5.42  
219 219 343 JUN Václav 06:30:05 + 3:12:08 5.41 DNF
220 220 114 STRNAD Václav 06:30:09 + 3:12:12 5.41  
221 221 175 SPÁČILOVÁ Šárka 06:30:30 + 3:12:33 5.41 DNF
222 222 89 JANUŠKA Stanislav 06:30:43 + 3:12:46 5.41  
223 223 21 LANDOVÁ Lenka 06:34:29 + 3:16:32 5.35  
224 224 353 NYKL Jaromír 06:34:30 + 3:16:33 5.35  
225 225 67 STEINBAUER JIří 06:37:36 + 3:19:39 5.31  
226 226 113 DOUBEK Zdeněk 06:37:42 + 3:19:45 5.31 DNF
227 227 82 SZENDRODI Andras 06:37:50 + 3:19:53 5.31  
228 228 202 LINHART Milan 06:38:30 + 3:20:33 5.30  
229 229 78 PODHAJSKÝ Jan 06:40:59 + 3:23:02 5.27 DNF
230 230 55 SEIBT David 06:41:01 + 3:23:04 5.27  
231 231 120 VOJTÍŠEK Daniel 06:44:00 + 3:26:03 5.23  
232 232 124 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 06:44:07 + 3:26:10 5.23  
233 233 90 SOUČEK Miroslav 06:44:10 + 3:26:13 5.23  
234 234 94 KREJČÍK Tomáš 06:44:15 + 3:26:18 5.22  
235 235 174 FARBÁK Ivan 06:44:20 + 3:26:23 5.22  
236 236 45 MAJOROVÁ Eliška 06:44:27 + 3:26:30 5.22  
237 237 238 KOTLÁŘ Petr 06:44:32 + 3:26:35 5.22  
238 238 200 RÖSSNER Pavel 06:45:35 + 3:27:38 5.21  
239 239 333 MICHERA Luděk 06:46:27 + 3:28:30 5.20  
240 240 50 MITRO Andrej 06:48:28 + 3:30:31 5.17 DNF
241 241 160 TARNAI Máté 06:52:17 + 3:34:20 5.12  
242 242 135 SEMENEC Vít 06:52:19 + 3:34:22 5.12  
243 243 41 ONDREJKOVIČ Ján 06:52:22 + 3:34:25 5.12  
244 244 308 ŠEDA Jan 06:52:27 + 3:34:30 5.12  
245 245 217 GERD Hantsche 06:53:21 + 3:35:24 5.11 DNF
246 246 297 MAY-ADAMEK Katarzyna 06:54:33 + 3:36:36 5.09  
247 247 125 LIŠKA Miloslav 06:55:24 + 3:37:27 5.08  
248 248 59 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 06:55:30 + 3:37:33 5.08  
249 249 116 NEŠPOR Jakub 06:56:04 + 3:38:07 5.08 DNF
250 250 128 ŠOLCOVÁ Michaela 06:56:07 + 3:38:10 5.08 DNF
251 251 8 KVASNIČKOVÁ Eva 06:56:25 + 3:38:28 5.07  
252 252 234 KVASNIČKA Pavel 06:56:38 + 3:38:41 5.07  
253 253 19 FOREJT Mirek 06:56:56 + 3:38:59 5.07 DNF
254 254 271 TROJAN David 06:57:08 + 3:39:11 5.06  
255 255 221 ZATŘEPÁLKOVÁ Jana 06:58:13 + 3:40:16 5.05  
256 256 332 HYVNAR Lubomír 06:58:16 + 3:40:19 5.05  
257 257 289 MIKULENKA Petr 06:58:19 + 3:40:22 5.05  
258 258 10 PAVLÍK Jan 07:04:05 + 3:46:08 4.98  
259 259 180 KAWAŁKO Ryszard 07:04:32 + 3:46:35 4.97  
260 260 311 KRUNČÍK Robert 07:09:45 + 3:51:48 4.91  
261 261 317 SOKOLOWSKI Artur 07:12:55 + 3:54:58 4.88 DNF
262 262 328 KOPECKÝ Petr 07:14:40 + 3:56:43 4.86 DNF
263 263 207 RICHTER Vojtěch 07:17:10 + 3:59:13 4.83  
264 264 362 AVOTINS Maris 07:17:26 + 3:59:29 4.83  
265 265 351 CIRULIS Ainars 07:17:32 + 3:59:35 4.83  
266 266 143 ŠULC Ivo 07:17:42 + 3:59:45 4.83  
267 267 139 GÁBOR Vári 07:21:31 + 4:03:34 4.78  
268 268 177 VIRSIK Felix 07:22:04 + 4:04:07 4.78  
269 269 161 HEČKO Eduard 07:24:24 + 4:06:27 4.75  
270 270 28 JONES David 07:24:56 + 4:06:59 4.75 DNF
271 271 293 DRAZDÍK Filip 07:28:00 + 4:10:03 4.71  
272 272 60 DOLEŽAL Vladislav 07:28:07 + 4:10:10 4.71  
273 273 109 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 07:28:10 + 4:10:13 4.71  
274 274 73 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 07:28:16 + 4:10:19 4.71  
275 275 104 KARCOL Viktor 07:28:38 + 4:10:41 4.71  
276 276 148 NEUFUSS Soběslav 07:30:53 + 4:12:56 4.68 DNF
277 277 77 SITTER Robert 07:32:16 + 4:14:19 4.67 DNF
278 278 95 ROŽŇOVÁ Anna 07:37:47 + 4:19:50 4.61  
279 279 312 HOFMAN Jiří 07:39:26 + 4:21:29 4.60  
280 280 360 SOSNA Marek 07:46:46 + 4:28:49 4.52 DNF
281 281 344 CAMPROVÁ Veronika 07:46:50 + 4:28:53 4.52  
282 282 20 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 07:55:18 + 4:37:21 4.44  
283 283 376 KERLIK Jiří 07:55:26 + 4:37:29 4.44  
284 284 341 FIČUROVÁ Nora 07:56:23 + 4:38:26 4.43 DNF
285 285 367 HALUZOVÁ Julie 07:56:26 + 4:38:29 4.43 DNF
286 286 47 MIŇHA Roman 07:56:31 + 4:38:34 4.43 DNF
287 287 12 RUBÁŠOVÁ Petra 08:02:37 + 4:44:40 4.38 DNF
288 288 121 ZUBALII Anastasiia 08:04:12 + 4:46:15 4.36 DNF
289 289 169 SOKULSKI Jerzy 08:18:04 + 5:00:07 4.24 DNF
290 290 347 FATKA Ondřej 08:24:35 + 5:06:38 4.19  
291 291 335 MLEJNSKÝ Zdeněk 08:24:38 + 5:06:41 4.19  
292 292 98 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 08:24:53 + 5:06:56 4.18  
293 293 70 VENCZL Ferenc 08:28:59 + 5:11:02 4.15  
294 294 170 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 08:29:14 + 5:11:17 4.15  
295 295 178 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 08:29:38 + 5:11:41 4.14  
296 296 111 PODRÁZSKÝ Martin 08:33:53 + 5:15:56 4.11 DNF
297 297 188 KLEIN Lukáš 08:34:02 + 5:16:05 4.11 DNF
298 298 325 VRKOTA Jan 08:35:14 + 5:17:17 4.10 DNF
299 299 147 HOTA Milan 08:58:32 + 5:40:35 3.92  
300 300 162 ZACH Michal 09:04:05 + 5:46:08 3.88 DNF
301 301 213 SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch 09:04:10 + 5:46:13 3.88 DNF
302 302 224 HAVLÍKOVÁ Petra 09:07:40 + 5:49:43 3.86  
303 303 235 ČECHOVÁ Andrea 09:07:46 + 5:49:49 3.86 DNF
304 304 291 KNOPP Jan 09:42:58 + 6:25:01 3.62  
305 305 369 ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Vendula 09:43:02 + 6:25:05 3.62 DNF