Pražská stovka 2018 Hlavní trasa 125 km - kontrola Davle, hasičárna (80.1 km)

#   St.č. Závodník Datum a čas Celkový čas a rozdíl km/h #
1 1 27 FROHN Róbert 08:44:29 - 9.16  
2 2 242 HRUŠKA Zdeněk 09:03:17 + 0:18:48 8.85  
3 3 354 KOŠŤÁK Roman 09:06:20 + 0:21:51 8.80  
4 4 263 KLIMŠA Tomáš 09:10:22 + 0:25:53 8.73  
5 5 53 HARČARÍK Jozef 09:10:26 + 0:25:57 8.73  
6 6 249 TABARKA Ondřej 09:11:33 + 0:27:04 8.71  
7 7 37 ŠTVERÁK Tomáš 09:19:56 + 0:35:27 8.58  
8 8 167 VALEŠ Jiří 09:23:07 + 0:38:38 8.53  
9 9 284 ŘEHÁK Vladimír 09:26:32 + 0:42:03 8.48  
10 10 287 FRNKA Jan 09:30:03 + 0:45:34 8.43  
11 11 74 PLAČKO Martin 09:30:15 + 0:45:46 8.43  
12 12 246 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra 09:30:48 + 0:46:19 8.42  
13 13 260 DVOŘÁK Štěpán 10:15:46 + 1:31:17 7.80  
14 14 103 KADLEC Tomáš 10:16:02 + 1:31:33 7.80  
15 15 142 ORAVEC Matej 10:18:44 + 1:34:15 7.77  
16 16 239 VAŇKÁT Honza 10:18:46 + 1:34:17 7.77  
17 17 357 NAVRÁTIL Marek 10:22:00 + 1:37:31 7.73  
18 18 132 HEREJT Petr 10:23:12 + 1:38:43 7.71  
19 19 23 ŠTOS Jiří 10:28:44 + 1:44:15 7.64  
20 20 298 KAPROŃ Sebastian 10:28:50 + 1:44:21 7.64  
21 21 97 PEITZ Michal 10:29:05 + 1:44:36 7.64  
22 22 56 SEIDL Miroslav 10:31:56 + 1:47:27 7.61  
23 23 286 SKRIPNIK Ondřej 10:34:53 + 1:50:24 7.57  
24 24 171 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Michał 10:41:11 + 1:56:42 7.50  
25 25 371 HŮLKA Lukáš 10:44:02 + 1:59:33 7.46  
26 26 229 KRÁL Václav 10:46:22 + 2:01:53 7.44  
27 27 140 POSPÍŠIL Daniel 10:47:12 + 2:02:43 7.43  
28 28 253 ROD Marek 10:52:32 + 2:08:03 7.37  
29 29 152 JERHOT Ondřej 10:58:36 + 2:14:07 7.30  
30 30 261 ŠUBJAK Tomáš 10:58:40 + 2:14:11 7.30  
31 31 88 HONEGR Tomáš 10:58:50 + 2:14:21 7.29  
32 32 199 DVORŠTIAK Dalibor 11:02:36 + 2:18:07 7.25  
33 33 100 ZELENKOVÁ Klára 11:02:49 + 2:18:20 7.25  
34 34 375 MALÍK Ondřej 11:02:55 + 2:18:26 7.25  
35 35 374 BALÁKOVÁ Nina 11:03:01 + 2:18:32 7.25  
36 36 11 ĎOPAN Lukáš 11:04:42 + 2:20:13 7.23 DNF
37 37 38 JOBB Daniel 11:07:14 + 2:22:45 7.20  
38 38 318 ZAVORAL Aleš 11:07:24 + 2:22:55 7.20  
39 39 75 LEŠTÁK Peter 11:07:45 + 2:23:16 7.20  
40 40 355 HALASZ Ladislav 11:15:28 + 2:30:59 7.12  
41 41 4 VACVALOVÁ Lenka 11:23:50 + 2:39:21 7.03  
42 42 6 PAČÁK Tomáš 11:28:18 + 2:43:49 6.98 DNF
43 43 26 MATOUŠ Michal 11:28:26 + 2:43:57 6.98  
44 44 331 HANIČINEC Tomáš 11:31:55 + 2:47:26 6.95  
45 45 338 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Martina 11:32:00 + 2:47:31 6.95  
46 46 302 JISKRA Jaroslav 11:36:16 + 2:51:47 6.90  
47 47 181 JEMELÍKOVÁ Adéla 11:36:59 + 2:52:30 6.90  
48 48 310 MIŠUREC David 11:47:47 + 3:03:18 6.79  
49 49 153 KOPEČNÝ Dušan 11:47:54 + 3:03:25 6.79  
50 50 3 SMETANA Filip 11:50:20 + 3:05:51 6.77  
51 51 339 KULIKOV Roman 11:53:30 + 3:09:01 6.74  
52 52 155 KRUMPHANZL Erik 12:00:15 + 3:15:46 6.67  
53 53 319 JACKIEWICZ Arkadiusz 12:01:11 + 3:16:42 6.66  
54 54 314 LORENC Joanna 12:01:14 + 3:16:45 6.66  
55 55 210 STANČO Ladislav 12:04:46 + 3:20:17 6.63  
56 56 356 JIRÁSEK Tomáš 12:04:58 + 3:20:29 6.63  
57 57 197 HEJKRLÍK Jiří 12:08:00 + 3:23:31 6.60  
58 58 9 VÁCLAVÍK Rostislav 12:09:24 + 3:24:55 6.59  
59 59 564 KOLESÁR Dušan 12:09:28 + 3:24:59 6.59  
60 60 187 BARCAL Petr 12:10:07 + 3:25:38 6.58  
61 61 31 BARAN Jiří 12:13:57 + 3:29:28 6.55  
62 62 264 ŠPAČEK Jiří 12:14:00 + 3:29:31 6.55  
63 63 230 FRYČOVÁ Lenka 12:16:13 + 3:31:44 6.53  
64 64 36 VAINERT Jiří 12:17:44 + 3:33:15 6.51  
65 65 280 RŮŽIČKOVÁ Lucie 12:18:13 + 3:33:44 6.51 DNF
66 66 206 ZITA Jiří 12:18:16 + 3:33:47 6.51  
67 67 39 GEMERAN Peter 12:20:43 + 3:36:14 6.49  
68 68 336 VALJENT Jiří 12:21:23 + 3:36:54 6.48  
69 69 306 BORÁŇ Jaroslav 12:24:19 + 3:39:50 6.46  
70 70 276 TÝČE Jan 12:24:22 + 3:39:53 6.46  
71 71 348 FEXA Pavel 12:24:25 + 3:39:56 6.46  
72 72 272 KUBIŠTA Petr 12:24:30 + 3:40:01 6.46  
73 73 563 STOPKOVÁ Jana 12:24:34 + 3:40:05 6.45  
74 74 134 KARČ Jakub 12:24:46 + 3:40:17 6.45  
75 75 258 RÁBIK Jan 12:24:52 + 3:40:23 6.45  
76 76 86 HRABÁLEK Jaroslav 12:31:28 + 3:46:59 6.40 DNF
77 77 327 OHLSSON Fredrik 12:31:45 + 3:47:16 6.39  
78 78 262 PLAŠIL Ondřej 12:33:44 + 3:49:15 6.38  
79 79 231 ŠICHTA Lukáš 12:37:19 + 3:52:50 6.35  
80 80 14 PÁTEK Ondřej 12:37:23 + 3:52:54 6.35  
81 81 304 FUKALA Dalibor 12:40:40 + 3:56:11 6.32  
82 82 79 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 12:42:14 + 3:57:45 6.31  
83 83 562 KOPTIŠ Jaroslav 12:42:17 + 3:57:48 6.30  
84 84 163 NĚMEC Roman 12:49:14 + 4:04:45 6.25  
85 85 183 VĚTVIČKA Jiří 12:49:17 + 4:04:48 6.25  
86 86 330 KEBRLE Jaroslav 12:49:20 + 4:04:51 6.25  
87 87 110 MACHÁČ Jan 12:54:41 + 4:10:12 6.20  
88 88 154 MONDRI Petr 12:56:01 + 4:11:32 6.19  
89 89 179 JANÍČEK Jaroslav 13:05:45 + 4:21:16 6.12  
90 90 17 ČERNÝ Martin 13:09:06 + 4:24:37 6.09  
91 91 96 KUNEŠ David 13:09:42 + 4:25:13 6.09  
92 92 368 ČAKRT Martin 13:11:00 + 4:26:31 6.08  
93 93 92 TUREK Michal 13:12:55 + 4:28:26 6.06  
94 94 119 BLISA Adam 13:18:21 + 4:33:52 6.02  
95 95 122 PŘÍKAZSKÝ Petr 13:18:57 + 4:34:28 6.02  
96 96 99 ŠIMA Milan 13:20:56 + 4:36:27 6.00  
97 97 130 FRÁZ Lukáš 13:22:02 + 4:37:33 5.99 DNF
98 98 29 TŘASÁK Jan 13:22:23 + 4:37:54 5.99  
99 99 248 BUBA Ondřej 13:22:51 + 4:38:22 5.99  
100 100 233 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 13:23:16 + 4:38:47 5.98  
101 101 232 KOMÍNEK Martin 13:24:30 + 4:40:01 5.97  
102 102 184 URBAN Hynek 13:25:05 + 4:40:36 5.97  
103 103 364 SUCHOMEL Jan 13:25:13 + 4:40:44 5.97  
104 104 337 JANOČKO Ján 13:25:18 + 4:40:49 5.97  
105 105 105 MILER Jaroslav 13:26:12 + 4:41:43 5.96  
106 106 268 VÁLOVÁ Jitka 13:28:29 + 4:44:00 5.94  
107 107 144 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 13:32:19 + 4:47:50 5.92  
108 108 151 KHALYAPIN Alexander 13:38:10 + 4:53:41 5.87  
109 109 269 PÁNEK Michal 13:40:53 + 4:56:24 5.85  
110 110 150 ŠIMEK Jan 13:41:05 + 4:56:36 5.85  
111 111 278 DĚDIC Roman 13:46:04 + 5:01:35 5.82  
112 112 68 VOLF František 13:50:02 + 5:05:33 5.79  
113 113 7 ZIGO Branislav 13:50:36 + 5:06:07 5.79  
114 114 190 ROSENTHAL Jan 13:51:59 + 5:07:30 5.78  
115 115 133 OLBRYŚ Stanisław 13:53:22 + 5:08:53 5.77  
116 116 32 ZAHÁLKA Tomáš 13:53:31 + 5:09:02 5.77 DNF
117 117 157 AFANASEVA Anastasiia 13:53:35 + 5:09:06 5.77  
118 118 201 MENSHOVA Ekaterina 13:53:39 + 5:09:10 5.77  
119 119 146 KULCIHINA Svetlana 13:54:57 + 5:10:28 5.76  
120 120 342 NEŠTICKÝ Daniel 13:55:23 + 5:10:54 5.75  
121 121 85 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 13:56:08 + 5:11:39 5.75  
122 122 292 ŐRSI Bálint 13:59:24 + 5:14:55 5.73  
123 123 54 STRÁNSKÝ Michal 14:00:00 + 5:15:31 5.72  
124 124 123 SOLOVSKÝ Jakub 14:00:08 + 5:15:39 5.72  
125 125 294 FAIT František 14:03:52 + 5:19:23 5.70  
126 126 22 NOVÁK Michal 14:09:21 + 5:24:52 5.66  
127 127 265 FENYK Pavel 14:09:26 + 5:24:57 5.66  
128 128 198 MALÝ Jaroslav 14:09:32 + 5:25:03 5.66  
129 129 192 HOLEK Martin 14:10:31 + 5:26:02 5.65  
130 130 34 LINHART Jiří 14:10:35 + 5:26:06 5.65  
131 131 46 MAŠEK Martin 14:10:43 + 5:26:14 5.65  
132 132 189 ZÁGORŠEK Kamil 14:14:38 + 5:30:09 5.62  
133 133 25 BÍLEK Karel 14:14:42 + 5:30:13 5.62  
134 134 283 ROD Marek 14:15:57 + 5:31:28 5.61  
135 135 372 MAZÁN Peter 14:16:29 + 5:32:00 5.61  
136 136 30 TROJAN Ludek 14:18:11 + 5:33:42 5.60  
137 137 275 GORYACHKIN Andrey 14:18:15 + 5:33:46 5.60  
138 138 106 JECH Petr 14:18:23 + 5:33:54 5.60  
139 139 80 STUDENÝ Lubomír 14:22:50 + 5:38:21 5.57  
140 140 365 ERIK Van 14:22:54 + 5:38:25 5.57  
141 141 107 BĚLOHLÁVEK Tomáš 14:28:12 + 5:43:43 5.54  
142 142 61 PROCHÁZKA František 14:28:24 + 5:43:55 5.53 DNF
143 143 127 FRIEDLAENDEROVÁ Lucia 14:32:26 + 5:47:57 5.51  
144 144 214 KOPP Milan 14:32:30 + 5:48:01 5.51  
145 145 15 SAFONOV Alexander 14:38:35 + 5:54:06 5.47  
146 146 137 LIPNICZKY Attila 14:44:38 + 6:00:09 5.43  
147 147 241 BRADNA Vladimír 14:46:17 + 6:01:48 5.42  
148 148 66 KURFIŘTOVÁ Petra 14:46:22 + 6:01:53 5.42  
149 149 240 LUX Peter 14:53:31 + 6:09:02 5.38  
150 150 254 KOCYAN Přemysl 14:58:26 + 6:13:57 5.35  
151 151 220 FANČOVIČ Maroš 15:08:49 + 6:24:20 5.29  
152 152 295 ZEMEK Ondřej 15:12:54 + 6:28:25 5.26  
153 153 259 KAČENKA Michal 15:12:57 + 6:28:28 5.26  
154 154 62 KUČERA Petr 15:13:56 + 6:29:27 5.26 DNF
155 155 16 ROŠTÍK Patrik 15:21:28 + 6:36:59 5.22  
156 156 33 SPÁLENKA Ondřej 15:21:42 + 6:37:13 5.21  
157 157 250 HOROVÁ Magda 15:25:36 + 6:41:07 5.19  
158 158 285 VOJAN Radek 15:25:54 + 6:41:25 5.19  
159 159 225 KNIHA Petr 15:26:01 + 6:41:32 5.19  
160 160 363 HRONÍKOVÁ Kateřina 15:27:33 + 6:43:04 5.18  
161 161 366 ZEMAN Antonín 15:27:39 + 6:43:10 5.18 DNF
162 162 84 TUČEK Pavel 15:31:10 + 6:46:41 5.16  
163 163 67 STEINBAUER JIří 15:38:52 + 6:54:23 5.12  
164 164 114 STRNAD Václav 15:38:55 + 6:54:26 5.12  
165 165 191 VÉMOLA Zdeněk 15:39:08 + 6:54:39 5.12  
166 166 168 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 15:39:22 + 6:54:53 5.12  
167 167 108 KOZA Pavel 15:41:46 + 6:57:17 5.10 DNF
168 168 2 PAVLÍK Libor 15:47:57 + 7:03:28 5.07  
169 169 195 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Petra 15:50:20 + 7:05:51 5.06 DNF
170 170 194 NIEDOBA Miroslav 15:50:26 + 7:05:57 5.06  
171 171 228 ŠROLLER Vojtěch 15:50:42 + 7:06:13 5.06 DNF
172 172 377 SPODNIAK Lubomir 15:52:14 + 7:07:45 5.05  
173 173 76 PALÁSEK Aleš 15:52:21 + 7:07:52 5.05  
174 174 340 ŠKÁBA Pavel 15:53:29 + 7:09:00 5.04 DNF
175 175 145 KULCIHINS Jaroslavs 16:01:40 + 7:17:11 5.00 DNF
176 176 82 SZENDRODI Andras 16:01:48 + 7:17:19 5.00  
177 177 118 VOCÁSEK Jan 16:02:14 + 7:17:45 4.99  
178 178 112 MIEZGA Dušan 16:08:02 + 7:23:33 4.96  
179 179 247 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 16:08:05 + 7:23:36 4.96  
180 180 89 JANUŠKA Stanislav 16:12:34 + 7:28:05 4.94  
181 181 117 SAFONOVA Irina 16:12:45 + 7:28:16 4.94  
182 182 120 VOJTÍŠEK Daniel 16:19:03 + 7:34:34 4.91  
183 183 267 STREJČEK Radim 16:20:25 + 7:35:56 4.90 DNF
184 184 159 PERSAN Ronald 16:20:29 + 7:36:00 4.90  
185 185 176 KŮS Marek 16:26:41 + 7:42:12 4.87  
186 186 40 KONSZKÁ Eva 16:26:49 + 7:42:20 4.87  
187 187 64 CIBULA Peter 16:29:29 + 7:45:00 4.86  
188 188 350 GLESK Slavomír 16:29:40 + 7:45:11 4.86 DNF
189 189 185 FURTAK Krzysztof 16:32:00 + 7:47:31 4.84  
190 190 160 TARNAI Máté 16:38:07 + 7:53:38 4.82  
191 191 55 SEIBT David 16:38:26 + 7:53:57 4.81  
192 192 296 ČAPEK Martin 16:47:06 + 8:02:37 4.77  
193 193 43 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 16:47:10 + 8:02:41 4.77  
194 194 138 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 16:47:14 + 8:02:45 4.77  
195 195 297 MAY-ADAMEK Katarzyna 16:47:31 + 8:03:02 4.77  
196 196 5 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 16:54:56 + 8:10:27 4.74 DNF
197 197 57 MOISEEVA Anna 16:56:12 + 8:11:43 4.73  
198 198 21 LANDOVÁ Lenka 16:56:35 + 8:12:06 4.73  
199 199 353 NYKL Jaromír 16:56:38 + 8:12:09 4.73  
200 200 311 KRUNČÍK Robert 16:58:01 + 8:13:32 4.72  
201 201 124 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 16:59:09 + 8:14:40 4.72  
202 202 94 KREJČÍK Tomáš 16:59:14 + 8:14:45 4.72  
203 203 90 SOUČEK Miroslav 16:59:19 + 8:14:50 4.71  
204 204 174 FARBÁK Ivan 16:59:24 + 8:14:55 4.71  
205 205 200 RÖSSNER Pavel 17:04:15 + 8:19:46 4.69  
206 206 202 LINHART Milan 17:04:54 + 8:20:25 4.69  
207 207 113 DOUBEK Zdeněk 17:35:49 + 8:51:20 4.55 DNF
208 208 52 PŠENIČKA Viktor 17:39:22 + 8:54:53 4.54 DNF
209 209 175 SPÁČILOVÁ Šárka 17:39:29 + 8:55:00 4.54 DNF
210 210 166 VALEŠ Milan 17:39:32 + 8:55:03 4.54  
211 211 139 GÁBOR Vári 17:39:39 + 8:55:10 4.54  
212 212 333 MICHERA Luděk 17:45:03 + 9:00:34 4.51  
213 213 41 ONDREJKOVIČ Ján 17:50:08 + 9:05:39 4.49  
214 214 289 MIKULENKA Petr 17:50:13 + 9:05:44 4.49  
215 215 332 HYVNAR Lubomír 17:50:17 + 9:05:48 4.49  
216 216 271 TROJAN David 17:51:04 + 9:06:35 4.49  
217 217 217 GERD Hantsche 17:54:10 + 9:09:41 4.47 DNF
218 218 135 SEMENEC Vít 17:54:36 + 9:10:07 4.47  
219 219 277 FINDEIS Lukáš 18:11:34 + 9:27:05 4.40  
220 220 221 ZATŘEPÁLKOVÁ Jana 18:22:49 + 9:38:20 4.36  
221 221 116 NEŠPOR Jakub 18:25:42 + 9:41:13 4.35 DNF
222 222 128 ŠOLCOVÁ Michaela 18:25:49 + 9:41:20 4.35 DNF
223 223 180 KAWAŁKO Ryszard 18:31:41 + 9:47:12 4.32  
224 224 8 KVASNIČKOVÁ Eva 18:45:22 + 10:00:53 4.27  
225 225 234 KVASNIČKA Pavel 18:45:26 + 10:00:57 4.27  
226 226 362 AVOTINS Maris 19:01:33 + 10:17:04 4.21  
227 227 351 CIRULIS Ainars 19:01:41 + 10:17:12 4.21  
228 228 343 JUN Václav 19:03:12 + 10:18:43 4.20 DNF
229 229 104 KARCOL Viktor 19:03:16 + 10:18:47 4.20  
230 230 10 PAVLÍK Jan 19:22:47 + 10:38:18 4.13  
231 231 161 HEČKO Eduard 19:23:38 + 10:39:09 4.13  
232 232 70 VENCZL Ferenc 19:23:45 + 10:39:16 4.13  
233 233 177 VIRSIK Felix 19:32:35 + 10:48:06 4.10  
234 234 238 KOTLÁŘ Petr 19:34:15 + 10:49:46 4.09  
235 235 45 MAJOROVÁ Eliška 19:34:20 + 10:49:51 4.09  
236 236 344 CAMPROVÁ Veronika 19:37:21 + 10:52:52 4.08  
237 237 360 SOSNA Marek 19:37:29 + 10:53:00 4.08 DNF
238 238 308 ŠEDA Jan 19:45:58 + 11:01:29 4.05  
239 239 125 LIŠKA Miloslav 19:46:02 + 11:01:33 4.05  
240 240 59 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 19:46:20 + 11:01:51 4.05  
241 241 170 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 19:48:24 + 11:03:55 4.04  
242 242 178 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 19:48:27 + 11:03:58 4.04  
243 243 109 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 20:01:52 + 11:17:23 4.00  
244 244 73 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 20:01:55 + 11:17:26 4.00  
245 245 207 RICHTER Vojtěch 20:01:58 + 11:17:29 4.00  
246 246 293 DRAZDÍK Filip 20:15:27 + 11:30:58 3.95  
247 247 143 ŠULC Ivo 20:19:14 + 11:34:45 3.94  
248 248 60 DOLEŽAL Vladislav 20:19:23 + 11:34:54 3.94  
249 249 95 ROŽŇOVÁ Anna 20:22:16 + 11:37:47 3.93  
250 250 98 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 20:39:55 + 11:55:26 3.88  
251 251 312 HOFMAN Jiří 20:41:52 + 11:57:23 3.87  
252 252 121 ZUBALII Anastasiia 21:23:02 + 12:38:33 3.75 DNF
253 253 47 MIŇHA Roman 21:57:29 + 13:13:00 3.65 DNF
254 254 169 SOKULSKI Jerzy 22:33:20 + 13:48:51 3.55 DNF
255 255 341 FIČUROVÁ Nora 22:56:02 + 14:11:33 3.49 DNF
256 256 367 HALUZOVÁ Julie 22:56:12 + 14:11:43 3.49 DNF
257 257 213 SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch 22:56:17 + 14:11:48 3.49 DNF
258 258 20 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 23:06:36 + 14:22:07 3.47  
259 259 376 KERLIK Jiří 23:07:10 + 14:22:41 3.46  
260 260 347 FATKA Ondřej 23:11:37 + 14:27:08 3.45  
261 261 147 HOTA Milan 23:12:36 + 14:28:07 3.45  
262 262 335 MLEJNSKÝ Zdeněk 23:27:15 + 14:42:46 3.42  
263 263 224 HAVLÍKOVÁ Petra 24:31:50 + 15:47:21 3.27  
264 264 235 ČECHOVÁ Andrea 24:31:58 + 15:47:29 3.27 DNF
265 265 291 KNOPP Jan 25:39:15 + 16:54:46 3.12