Loučení s turistickým rokem 2019 Sobota 107 km / EKUT 2 - kontrola Němčí, rozcestník (12.9 km)

#   St.č. Závodník Datum a čas Celkový čas a rozdíl km/h #
1 1 56 SEDLÁK Aleš 01:33:37 - 8.27
2 2 42 ORAVEC Matej 01:33:39 + 0:00:02 8.26
3 3 99 KLIMŠA Tomáš 01:47:59 + 0:14:22 7.17
4 4 81 PAĎOUR Radek 01:48:02 + 0:14:25 7.16
5 5 2 ŠVIHÁLEK Petr 01:48:04 + 0:14:27 7.16 DNF
6 6 23 LEŠTÁK Peter 01:53:02 + 0:19:25 6.85
7 7 34 HEREJT Petr 01:53:04 + 0:19:27 6.85
8 8 79 KÁDNER Vladislav 01:53:06 + 0:19:29 6.84
9 9 4 MIŠUREC David 02:01:20 + 0:27:43 6.38
10 10 39 VOJAR Jiří 02:03:34 + 0:29:57 6.26
11 11 25 BERROUCHE Lenka 02:04:09 + 0:30:32 6.23
12 12 38 HEJKRLÍK Jiří 02:06:49 + 0:33:12 6.10
13 13 5 JOBB Daniel 02:07:00 + 0:33:23 6.09
14 14 103 VĚTVIČKA Jiří 02:08:00 + 0:34:23 6.05
15 15 66 TROJAN Luděk 02:12:46 + 0:39:09 5.83
16 16 53 TUREK Michal 02:12:48 + 0:39:11 5.83
17 17 43 BARCAL Petr 02:12:52 + 0:39:15 5.83
18 18 57 KARČ Jakub 02:14:26 + 0:40:49 5.76
19 19 29 ŐRSI Bálint 02:17:27 + 0:43:50 5.63
20 20 105 ŠEBÁNEK Martin 02:18:23 + 0:44:46 5.59
21 21 69 HORSÁK Petr 02:18:34 + 0:44:57 5.59
22 22 102 KOCYAN Přemysl 02:22:28 + 0:48:51 5.43
23 23 55 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 02:22:31 + 0:48:54 5.43
24 24 122 MATHES Jozef 02:22:35 + 0:48:58 5.43 DNF
25 25 6 ŠVEJDA Martin 02:22:37 + 0:49:00 5.43
26 26 16 ČERVENÁ Zuzana 02:22:55 + 0:49:18 5.42
27 27 9 BARAN  Jiří 02:23:01 + 0:49:24 5.41
28 28 97 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 02:25:14 + 0:51:37 5.33
29 29 93 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 02:26:06 + 0:52:29 5.30
30 30 7 ŠIMA Milan 02:31:23 + 0:57:46 5.11 DNF
31 31 17 LINHART Jiří 02:32:36 + 0:58:59 5.07
32 32 80 FANČOVIČ Maroš 02:42:30 + 1:08:53 4.76
33 33 73 GEREG Branislav 02:42:52 + 1:09:15 4.75
34 34 121 LUBERDA Petr 02:46:08 + 1:12:31 4.66 DNF
35 35 32 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 02:48:15 + 1:14:38 4.60
36 36 11 DROZD Martin 02:48:20 + 1:14:43 4.60
37 37 59 ČAPEK Martin 02:51:03 + 1:17:26 4.52
38 38 1 EŠLER Daniel 02:52:09 + 1:18:32 4.50
39 39 8 PAVLÍK Libor 02:54:47 + 1:21:10 4.43
40 40 74 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 02:57:41 + 1:24:04 4.36
41 41 13 SOUČEK Miroslav 02:57:47 + 1:24:10 4.35
42 42 86 RÖSSNER Pavel 02:57:49 + 1:24:12 4.35
43 43 37 HYVNAR Lubomír 02:58:45 + 1:25:08 4.33 DNF
44 44 77 DRAZDÍK Filip 02:58:47 + 1:25:10 4.33
45 45 61 KERLIK Jiří 03:06:21 + 1:32:44 4.15
46 46 88 ŠEDA Jan 03:12:13 + 1:38:36 4.03
47 47 52 HOFMAN Jiří 03:13:59 + 1:40:22 3.99
48 48 26 SVOBODOVÁ Michela 03:14:03 + 1:40:26 3.99
49 49 114 TÓTH Ferenc 03:14:50 + 1:41:13 3.97
50 50 10 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 03:15:35 + 1:41:58 3.96
51 51 15 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 03:15:40 + 1:42:03 3.96
52 52 24 PROCHÁZKA Josef 03:15:45 + 1:42:08 3.95
53 53 54 VENCZL Ferenc 03:18:45 + 1:45:08 3.89
54 54 33 DIENES Áron 03:18:52 + 1:45:15 3.89
55 55 60 FLEKAČOVÁ Erika 03:19:00 + 1:45:23 3.89
56 56 71 OSLOVIČ Josef 03:19:02 + 1:45:25 3.89
57 57 82 STRNAD Václav 03:31:23 + 1:57:46 3.66
58 58 51 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 03:50:10 + 2:16:33 3.36
59 59 50 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 03:50:14 + 2:16:37 3.36
60 60 12 VARMUŽOVÁ Vladimíra 03:52:46 + 2:19:09 3.33 DNF
61 61 45 HEČKO Eduard 04:05:17 + 2:31:40 3.16
62 62 108 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 04:12:06 + 2:38:29 3.07
63 63 36 HOTA Milan 05:04:55 + 3:31:18 2.54
64 64 109 FATKA Ondřej 05:44:37 + 4:11:00 2.25
65 65 85 FOJTÍK Martin 07:05:03 + 5:31:26 1.82