Malohanácká stovka 2020 Trasa 103 km - kontrola Kuničky, hospoda (21.1 km)

#   St.č. Závodník Datum a čas Celkový čas a rozdíl km/h #
1 1 15 TKADLČÍK Zbyněk 1974 01:59:41 - 10.58
2 2 87 BOLEČEK Libor 1985 01:59:46 + 0:00:05 10.57
3 3 26 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 02:06:33 + 0:06:52 10.00
4 4 39 LAFATA Ondřej 1987 02:06:40 + 0:06:59 9.99
5 5 96 HEJKRLÍK Jiří 1985 02:10:14 + 0:10:33 9.72
6 6 57 ŠPAČEK Jiří 1983 02:10:22 + 0:10:41 9.71 DNF
7 7 52 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 02:11:12 + 0:11:31 9.65
8 8 67 HORSÁK Petr 1982 02:11:52 + 0:12:11 9.60
9 1 45 BALŠÍNKOVÁ Marie 1980 02:12:03 + 0:12:22 9.59
10 9 42 SMETANA Filip 1985 02:18:59 + 0:19:18 9.11
11 10 73 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 02:21:13 + 0:21:32 8.96
12 11 51 VOTAVA Zdeněk 1983 02:21:22 + 0:21:41 8.96
13 12 32 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 02:21:57 + 0:22:16 8.92
14 13 22 KUBÁŇ Ctibor 1979 02:22:04 + 0:22:23 8.91
15 14 34 EŠLER Daniel 1977 02:25:33 + 0:25:52 8.70
16 15 99 NĚMEC Roman 1980 02:25:43 + 0:26:02 8.69
17 16 41 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 02:25:52 + 0:26:11 8.68
18 17 89 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 02:26:07 + 0:26:26 8.66
19 18 3 ZIGO Branislav 1973 02:30:39 + 0:30:58 8.40
20 19 7 MICHAJLOV Vlastimil 1977 02:33:12 + 0:33:31 8.26
21 20 53 VÉMOLA Zdeněk 1975 02:33:21 + 0:33:40 8.26
22 21 94 HŘEBEN Miroslav 1987 02:33:49 + 0:34:08 8.23 DNF
23 22 83 NEŠTICKÝ Daniel 1978 02:40:19 + 0:40:38 7.90
24 23 33 LUX Peter 1983 02:40:39 + 0:40:58 7.88
25 2 28 ČERVENÁ Zuzana 1981 02:40:46 + 0:41:05 7.87
26 24 84 PRACHAR Marek 1978 02:41:12 + 0:41:31 7.85
27 25 77 ŠIMA Milan 1983 02:42:45 + 0:43:04 7.78
28 26 93 KRAVÁČEK Igor 1979 02:42:53 + 0:43:12 7.77 DNF
29 27 105 PŘIHODA Pavel 1978 02:53:39 + 0:53:58 7.29
30 28 8 OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam 1967 02:54:58 + 0:55:17 7.24
31 29 90 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 02:55:27 + 0:55:46 7.22
32 30 58 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 02:56:19 + 0:56:38 7.18
33 31 29 TUREK Michal 1982 02:56:27 + 0:56:46 7.17
34 32 106 NOVÁK Libor 1991 02:57:07 + 0:57:26 7.15
35 33 38 ŠETTNER Jan 1975 02:57:11 + 0:57:30 7.15
36 34 35 ČÍŽEK Petr 1984 02:57:19 + 0:57:38 7.14
37 3 20 MIKULOVÁ Veronika 1982 02:57:34 + 0:57:53 7.13 DNF
38 35 14 SVIEČKA Libor 1981 02:57:42 + 0:58:01 7.12 DNF
39 36 79 SZAROWSKI Miroslav 1974 02:57:51 + 0:58:10 7.12
40 37 82 FEXA Pavel 1982 02:58:27 + 0:58:46 7.09
41 38 25 STRNAD Václav 1974 03:02:41 + 1:03:00 6.93
42 39 59 KRÁL David 1980 03:07:28 + 1:07:47 6.75
43 4 60 PREDNÁ-KRÁLOVÁ Nikola 1998 03:07:53 + 1:08:12 6.74
44 40 36 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 03:13:56 + 1:14:15 6.53
45 41 19 GÁBOR Vári 1984 03:14:08 + 1:14:27 6.52
46 5 62 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 03:14:17 + 1:14:36 6.52
47 42 16 LINHART Jiří 1972 03:14:26 + 1:14:45 6.51
48 43 97 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 03:14:34 + 1:14:53 6.51
49 44 43 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 03:14:42 + 1:15:01 6.50
50 45 2 KOCOUREK Jakub 1985 03:14:52 + 1:15:11 6.50
51 46 49 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 03:15:39 + 1:15:58 6.47
52 47 4 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 03:15:49 + 1:16:08 6.47
53 48 63 DIATKA Vladimír 1967 03:15:57 + 1:16:16 6.46
54 6 103 RUBÁŠOVÁ Petra 1970 03:21:53 + 1:22:12 6.27
55 49 6 LOUKOTA Tomáš 1976 03:23:13 + 1:23:32 6.23
56 50 102 PROCHÁZKA Tomáš 1973 03:24:32 + 1:24:51 6.19
57 51 56 VIRSIK Felix 1970 03:25:51 + 1:26:10 6.15
58 52 48 FURTAK Krzysztof 1962 03:27:08 + 1:27:27 6.11
59 53 1 FARBAK Ivan 1969 03:30:00 + 1:30:19 6.03 DNF
60 54 17 ČAPEK Martin 1978 03:30:12 + 1:30:31 6.02
61 55 44 NYKL Jaromír 1980 03:30:17 + 1:30:36 6.02
62 56 72 FILIP Jiří 1972 03:30:25 + 1:30:44 6.02
63 57 74 TEJKL Jiří 1967 03:30:33 + 1:30:52 6.01
64 58 75 TEJKL Jan 1967 03:30:43 + 1:31:02 6.01
65 59 65 ŠULC Ivo 1978 03:31:20 + 1:31:39 5.99
66 60 40 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 03:38:49 + 1:39:08 5.79
67 7 5 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 03:39:01 + 1:39:20 5.78
68 61 70 ŠANDA Zbyněk 1972 03:39:33 + 1:39:52 5.77
69 62 78 ŠIMA Radek 1975 03:39:42 + 1:40:01 5.76
70 63 54 KREJČÍ Zdeněk 1984 03:44:32 + 1:44:51 5.64 DNF
71 64 86 KOSTKA Petr 1982 03:49:08 + 1:49:27 5.53 DNF
72 8 85 GLABAZŇOVÁ Jana 1961 03:49:20 + 1:49:39 5.52 DNF
73 65 66 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 03:50:29 + 1:50:48 5.49
74 66 76 ČERNÝ Ivan 1959 03:50:42 + 1:51:01 5.49
75 67 88 KŘÍŽ Leoš 1975 03:51:31 + 1:51:50 5.47
76 68 13 KARCOL Viktor 1967 03:51:49 + 1:52:08 5.46
77 69 47 MANCL Zdeněk 1976 03:51:55 + 1:52:14 5.46
78 9 46 DASTYCHOVÁ Olga 1982 03:52:01 + 1:52:20 5.46
79 70 81 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 03:54:37 + 1:54:56 5.40
80 10 80 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 03:54:43 + 1:55:02 5.39
81 71 37 KOPECKÝ Petr 1985 04:01:03 + 2:01:22 5.25
82 72 64 SKOWRONEK Ondřej 1989 04:01:52 + 2:02:11 5.23 DNF
83 73 71 RAAB Jaroslav 1975 04:02:12 + 2:02:31 5.23
84 74 55 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 04:02:30 + 2:02:49 5.22
85 75 95 KAFKA Petr 1976 04:02:45 + 2:03:04 5.22 DNF
86 76 98 ODEHNAL Zdeněk 1976 04:03:01 + 2:03:20 5.21 DNF
87 11 12 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 04:03:36 + 2:03:55 5.20
88 77 50 VALA Jiří 1956 04:04:11 + 2:04:30 5.18
89 12 27 VARMUŽOVÁ Vladimíra 1969 04:06:48 + 2:07:07 5.13
90 78 92 KOČA Josef 1962 04:09:01 + 2:09:20 5.08
91 79 101 AMBRUZ Michal 1974 04:09:20 + 2:09:39 5.08 DNF
92 80 30 HOTA Milan 1957 04:11:46 + 2:12:05 5.03
93 81 69 ONDRA Marek 1974 04:11:55 + 2:12:14 5.03
94 82 61 HEČKO Eduard 1962 04:12:19 + 2:12:38 5.02 DNF
95 83 9 VENCZL Ferenc 1986 04:12:39 + 2:12:58 5.01
96 84 104 JANECHOVÁ Katarína 1982 04:13:10 + 2:13:29 5.00
97 85 68 ZAORAL Petr 1980 04:37:01 + 2:37:20 4.57
98 86 100 KUNČAR Josef 1955 04:38:14 + 2:38:33 4.55 DNF