Malohanácká stovka 2020 Trasa 103 km - kontrola Benešov, hospoda (41.2 km)

#   St.č. Závodník Datum a čas Celkový čas a rozdíl km/h #
1 1 15 TKADLČÍK Zbyněk 1974 04:01:33 - 10.23
2 2 87 BOLEČEK Libor 1985 04:12:03 + 0:10:30 9.81
3 3 67 HORSÁK Petr 1982 04:31:10 + 0:29:37 9.12
4 4 39 LAFATA Ondřej 1987 04:32:27 + 0:30:54 9.07
5 5 96 HEJKRLÍK Jiří 1985 04:39:06 + 0:37:33 8.86
6 6 52 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 04:44:29 + 0:42:56 8.69
7 7 26 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 04:47:10 + 0:45:37 8.61
8 8 51 VOTAVA Zdeněk 1983 04:48:18 + 0:46:45 8.57
9 9 73 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 04:48:25 + 0:46:52 8.57
10 10 42 SMETANA Filip 1985 04:49:26 + 0:47:53 8.54
11 1 45 BALŠÍNKOVÁ Marie 1980 04:56:34 + 0:55:01 8.34
12 11 57 ŠPAČEK Jiří 1983 04:57:00 + 0:55:27 8.32 DNF
13 12 32 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 05:05:37 + 1:04:04 8.09
14 13 22 KUBÁŇ Ctibor 1979 05:05:48 + 1:04:15 8.08
15 14 3 ZIGO Branislav 1973 05:10:57 + 1:09:24 7.95
16 15 99 NĚMEC Roman 1980 05:12:05 + 1:10:32 7.92
17 16 33 LUX Peter 1983 05:14:42 + 1:13:09 7.86
18 17 89 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 05:19:05 + 1:17:32 7.75
19 18 41 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 05:19:12 + 1:17:39 7.74
20 19 7 MICHAJLOV Vlastimil 1977 05:21:46 + 1:20:13 7.68
21 20 53 VÉMOLA Zdeněk 1975 05:22:12 + 1:20:39 7.67
22 21 94 HŘEBEN Miroslav 1987 05:29:29 + 1:27:56 7.50 DNF
23 22 34 EŠLER Daniel 1977 05:39:13 + 1:37:40 7.29
24 23 82 FEXA Pavel 1982 05:40:05 + 1:38:32 7.27
25 2 28 ČERVENÁ Zuzana 1981 05:47:01 + 1:45:28 7.12
26 24 90 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 05:49:40 + 1:48:07 7.07
27 25 83 NEŠTICKÝ Daniel 1978 05:51:02 + 1:49:29 7.04
28 26 84 PRACHAR Marek 1978 05:51:11 + 1:49:38 7.04
29 27 77 ŠIMA Milan 1983 05:51:17 + 1:49:44 7.04
30 28 93 KRAVÁČEK Igor 1979 05:51:25 + 1:49:52 7.03 DNF
31 29 105 PŘIHODA Pavel 1978 05:57:06 + 1:55:33 6.92
32 30 29 TUREK Michal 1982 06:11:14 + 2:09:41 6.66
33 31 79 SZAROWSKI Miroslav 1974 06:13:22 + 2:11:49 6.62
34 32 106 NOVÁK Libor 1991 06:15:02 + 2:13:29 6.59
35 33 38 ŠETTNER Jan 1975 06:15:12 + 2:13:39 6.59
36 34 59 KRÁL David 1980 06:19:49 + 2:18:16 6.51
37 3 60 PREDNÁ-KRÁLOVÁ Nikola 1998 06:19:53 + 2:18:20 6.51
38 35 14 SVIEČKA Libor 1981 06:23:15 + 2:21:42 6.45 DNF
39 4 20 MIKULOVÁ Veronika 1982 06:23:21 + 2:21:48 6.45 DNF
40 36 36 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 06:30:14 + 2:28:41 6.33
41 37 35 ČÍŽEK Petr 1984 06:30:23 + 2:28:50 6.33
42 38 19 GÁBOR Vári 1984 06:31:22 + 2:29:49 6.32
43 39 25 STRNAD Václav 1974 06:36:45 + 2:35:12 6.23
44 40 58 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 06:43:38 + 2:42:05 6.12
45 5 103 RUBÁŠOVÁ Petra 1970 06:44:27 + 2:42:54 6.11
46 41 16 LINHART Jiří 1972 06:45:41 + 2:44:08 6.09
47 6 62 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 06:45:46 + 2:44:13 6.09
48 42 97 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 06:45:52 + 2:44:19 6.09
49 43 63 DIATKA Vladimír 1967 06:47:22 + 2:45:49 6.07
50 44 43 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 06:48:44 + 2:47:11 6.05
51 45 49 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 06:50:21 + 2:48:48 6.02
52 46 4 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 06:50:35 + 2:49:02 6.02
53 47 2 KOCOUREK Jakub 1985 06:50:46 + 2:49:13 6.02
54 48 56 VIRSIK Felix 1970 07:24:32 + 3:22:59 5.56
55 49 8 OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam 1967 07:27:48 + 3:26:15 5.52
56 50 48 FURTAK Krzysztof 1962 07:29:24 + 3:27:51 5.50
57 51 17 ČAPEK Martin 1978 07:33:02 + 3:31:29 5.46
58 52 1 FARBAK Ivan 1969 07:33:06 + 3:31:33 5.46 DNF
59 53 44 NYKL Jaromír 1980 07:33:15 + 3:31:42 5.45
60 54 75 TEJKL Jan 1967 07:38:53 + 3:37:20 5.39
61 55 72 FILIP Jiří 1972 07:39:01 + 3:37:28 5.39
62 56 74 TEJKL Jiří 1967 07:39:14 + 3:37:41 5.38
63 57 6 LOUKOTA Tomáš 1976 07:42:27 + 3:40:54 5.35
64 58 102 PROCHÁZKA Tomáš 1973 07:42:43 + 3:41:10 5.34
65 59 86 KOSTKA Petr 1982 07:47:53 + 3:46:20 5.28 DNF
66 7 85 GLABAZŇOVÁ Jana 1961 07:48:00 + 3:46:27 5.28 DNF
67 8 5 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 07:54:31 + 3:52:58 5.21
68 60 65 ŠULC Ivo 1978 07:54:40 + 3:53:07 5.21
69 61 70 ŠANDA Zbyněk 1972 07:54:49 + 3:53:16 5.21
70 62 37 KOPECKÝ Petr 1985 07:56:48 + 3:55:15 5.18
71 63 78 ŠIMA Radek 1975 07:57:50 + 3:56:17 5.17
72 64 40 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 07:58:50 + 3:57:17 5.16
73 65 88 KŘÍŽ Leoš 1975 07:58:57 + 3:57:24 5.16
74 66 66 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 08:00:16 + 3:58:43 5.15
75 67 76 ČERNÝ Ivan 1959 08:00:35 + 3:59:02 5.14
76 68 13 KARCOL Viktor 1967 08:00:56 + 3:59:23 5.14
77 69 47 MANCL Zdeněk 1976 08:09:04 + 4:07:31 5.05
78 9 46 DASTYCHOVÁ Olga 1982 08:09:10 + 4:07:37 5.05
79 70 98 ODEHNAL Zdeněk 1976 08:14:12 + 4:12:39 5.00 DNF
80 71 95 KAFKA Petr 1976 08:14:19 + 4:12:46 5.00 DNF
81 72 101 AMBRUZ Michal 1974 08:25:43 + 4:24:10 4.89 DNF
82 73 92 KOČA Josef 1962 08:25:58 + 4:24:25 4.89
83 74 81 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 08:26:39 + 4:25:06 4.88
84 10 80 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 08:26:48 + 4:25:15 4.88
85 75 55 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 08:28:41 + 4:27:08 4.86
86 11 12 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 08:29:14 + 4:27:41 4.85
87 12 27 VARMUŽOVÁ Vladimíra 1969 08:33:00 + 4:31:27 4.82
88 76 50 VALA Jiří 1956 08:33:59 + 4:32:26 4.81
89 77 30 HOTA Milan 1957 08:34:25 + 4:32:52 4.81
90 78 64 SKOWRONEK Ondřej 1989 08:34:53 + 4:33:20 4.80 DNF
91 79 71 RAAB Jaroslav 1975 08:49:18 + 4:47:45 4.67
92 80 104 JANECHOVÁ Katarína 1982 08:49:23 + 4:47:50 4.67
93 81 61 HEČKO Eduard 1962 08:55:20 + 4:53:47 4.62 DNF
94 82 69 ONDRA Marek 1974 09:06:16 + 5:04:43 4.53
95 83 68 ZAORAL Petr 1980 09:09:58 + 5:08:25 4.49
96 84 9 VENCZL Ferenc 1986 09:17:54 + 5:16:21 4.43