Malohanácká stovka 2020 Trasa 103 km - kontrola Velké Opatovice, sokolovna (62.4 km)

#   St.č. Závodník Datum a čas Celkový čas a rozdíl km/h #
1 1 15 TKADLČÍK Zbyněk 1974 06:41:22 - 9.33
2 2 87 BOLEČEK Libor 1985 06:53:56 + 0:12:34 9.04
3 3 39 LAFATA Ondřej 1987 07:12:39 + 0:31:17 8.65
4 4 67 HORSÁK Petr 1982 07:12:52 + 0:31:30 8.65
5 5 96 HEJKRLÍK Jiří 1985 07:27:59 + 0:46:37 8.36
6 6 26 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 07:37:47 + 0:56:25 8.18
7 7 52 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 07:38:05 + 0:56:43 8.17
8 8 42 SMETANA Filip 1985 07:42:32 + 1:01:10 8.09
9 9 73 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 07:48:26 + 1:07:04 7.99
10 10 51 VOTAVA Zdeněk 1983 07:48:35 + 1:07:13 7.99
11 1 45 BALŠÍNKOVÁ Marie 1980 07:54:23 + 1:13:01 7.89
12 11 32 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 08:24:50 + 1:43:28 7.42
13 12 22 KUBÁŇ Ctibor 1979 08:25:05 + 1:43:43 7.41
14 13 33 LUX Peter 1983 08:32:58 + 1:51:36 7.30
15 14 99 NĚMEC Roman 1980 08:33:54 + 1:52:32 7.29
16 15 3 ZIGO Branislav 1973 08:34:07 + 1:52:45 7.28
17 16 7 MICHAJLOV Vlastimil 1977 08:36:13 + 1:54:51 7.25
18 17 57 ŠPAČEK Jiří 1983 08:36:23 + 1:55:01 7.25 DNF
19 18 82 FEXA Pavel 1982 08:41:12 + 1:59:50 7.18
20 19 53 VÉMOLA Zdeněk 1975 08:43:01 + 2:01:39 7.16
21 20 41 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 08:54:28 + 2:13:06 7.01
22 21 89 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 08:54:39 + 2:13:17 7.00
23 22 94 HŘEBEN Miroslav 1987 09:06:32 + 2:25:10 6.85 DNF
24 2 28 ČERVENÁ Zuzana 1981 09:10:13 + 2:28:51 6.80
25 23 34 EŠLER Daniel 1977 09:10:20 + 2:28:58 6.80
26 24 90 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 09:19:18 + 2:37:56 6.69
27 25 105 PŘIHODA Pavel 1978 09:30:39 + 2:49:17 6.56
28 26 77 ŠIMA Milan 1983 09:32:43 + 2:51:21 6.54
29 27 84 PRACHAR Marek 1978 09:48:24 + 3:07:02 6.36
30 28 83 NEŠTICKÝ Daniel 1978 09:48:30 + 3:07:08 6.36
31 29 93 KRAVÁČEK Igor 1979 09:51:37 + 3:10:15 6.33 DNF
32 30 106 NOVÁK Libor 1991 09:54:01 + 3:12:39 6.30
33 31 38 ŠETTNER Jan 1975 09:54:23 + 3:13:01 6.30
34 32 79 SZAROWSKI Miroslav 1974 10:01:25 + 3:20:03 6.23
35 33 36 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 10:07:22 + 3:26:00 6.16
36 34 29 TUREK Michal 1982 10:14:22 + 3:33:00 6.09
37 35 19 GÁBOR Vári 1984 10:24:23 + 3:43:01 6.00
38 36 59 KRÁL David 1980 10:28:30 + 3:47:08 5.96
39 3 60 PREDNÁ-KRÁLOVÁ Nikola 1998 10:28:32 + 3:47:10 5.96
40 37 35 ČÍŽEK Petr 1984 10:28:36 + 3:47:14 5.96
41 4 20 MIKULOVÁ Veronika 1982 10:39:00 + 3:57:38 5.86 DNF
42 38 14 SVIEČKA Libor 1981 10:39:12 + 3:57:50 5.86 DNF
43 39 58 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 10:54:36 + 4:13:14 5.72
44 5 103 RUBÁŠOVÁ Petra 1970 10:55:18 + 4:13:56 5.71
45 6 62 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 10:56:20 + 4:14:58 5.70
46 40 16 LINHART Jiří 1972 10:56:26 + 4:15:04 5.70
47 41 97 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 10:56:29 + 4:15:07 5.70
48 42 25 STRNAD Václav 1974 11:01:37 + 4:20:15 5.66
49 43 49 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 11:04:40 + 4:23:18 5.63
50 44 4 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 11:04:42 + 4:23:20 5.63
51 45 72 FILIP Jiří 1972 11:05:59 + 4:24:37 5.62
52 46 63 DIATKA Vladimír 1967 11:14:03 + 4:32:41 5.55
53 47 2 KOCOUREK Jakub 1985 11:15:49 + 4:34:27 5.54
54 48 43 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 11:16:17 + 4:34:55 5.54
55 49 8 OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam 1967 11:31:06 + 4:49:44 5.42
56 50 48 FURTAK Krzysztof 1962 11:33:17 + 4:51:55 5.40
57 51 75 TEJKL Jan 1967 11:46:51 + 5:05:29 5.30
58 52 74 TEJKL Jiří 1967 11:46:53 + 5:05:31 5.30
59 53 6 LOUKOTA Tomáš 1976 11:59:41 + 5:18:19 5.20
60 54 17 ČAPEK Martin 1978 11:59:43 + 5:18:21 5.20
61 55 37 KOPECKÝ Petr 1985 12:03:33 + 5:22:11 5.17
62 56 44 NYKL Jaromír 1980 12:04:21 + 5:22:59 5.17
63 7 5 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 12:06:00 + 5:24:38 5.16
64 57 56 VIRSIK Felix 1970 12:06:04 + 5:24:42 5.16
65 58 70 ŠANDA Zbyněk 1972 12:06:18 + 5:24:56 5.15
66 59 1 FARBAK Ivan 1969 12:14:48 + 5:33:26 5.10 DNF
67 60 88 KŘÍŽ Leoš 1975 12:22:57 + 5:41:35 5.04
68 61 102 PROCHÁZKA Tomáš 1973 12:24:02 + 5:42:40 5.03
69 62 78 ŠIMA Radek 1975 12:25:08 + 5:43:46 5.02
70 63 40 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 12:25:16 + 5:43:54 5.02
71 8 85 GLABAZŇOVÁ Jana 1961 12:35:01 + 5:53:39 4.96 DNF
72 64 86 KOSTKA Petr 1982 12:35:04 + 5:53:42 4.96 DNF
73 65 66 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 12:35:52 + 5:54:30 4.95
74 66 76 ČERNÝ Ivan 1959 12:36:13 + 5:54:51 4.95
75 67 13 KARCOL Viktor 1967 12:40:41 + 5:59:19 4.92
76 68 81 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 13:11:38 + 6:30:16 4.73
77 9 80 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 13:11:41 + 6:30:19 4.73
78 69 65 ŠULC Ivo 1978 13:12:24 + 6:31:02 4.72
79 70 101 AMBRUZ Michal 1974 13:13:57 + 6:32:35 4.72 DNF
80 71 92 KOČA Josef 1962 13:14:00 + 6:32:38 4.72
81 10 12 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 13:22:08 + 6:40:46 4.67
82 72 104 JANECHOVÁ Katarína 1982 13:39:59 + 6:58:37 4.57
83 73 50 VALA Jiří 1956 13:41:04 + 6:59:42 4.56
84 74 95 KAFKA Petr 1976 13:41:35 + 7:00:13 4.56 DNF
85 75 98 ODEHNAL Zdeněk 1976 13:41:41 + 7:00:19 4.56 DNF
86 11 27 VARMUŽOVÁ Vladimíra 1969 13:42:22 + 7:01:00 4.55
87 76 30 HOTA Milan 1957 13:42:42 + 7:01:20 4.55
88 77 69 ONDRA Marek 1974 13:56:03 + 7:14:41 4.48
89 78 71 RAAB Jaroslav 1975 13:56:10 + 7:14:48 4.48
90 79 55 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 13:57:09 + 7:15:47 4.47
91 12 46 DASTYCHOVÁ Olga 1982 14:01:35 + 7:20:13 4.45
92 80 47 MANCL Zdeněk 1976 14:01:40 + 7:20:18 4.45
93 81 64 SKOWRONEK Ondřej 1989 14:08:44 + 7:27:22 4.41 DNF
94 82 9 VENCZL Ferenc 1986 14:09:36 + 7:28:14 4.41
95 83 61 HEČKO Eduard 1962 14:09:46 + 7:28:24 4.41 DNF
96 84 68 ZAORAL Petr 1980 14:22:04 + 7:40:42 4.34