Pražská stovka 2019 Trasa A 135 km / EKUT 3 - kontrola Skryje, penzion Trilobit (35.2 km)

#   St.č. Závodník Datum a čas Celkový čas a rozdíl km/h #
1 1 144 HÉNEK Petr 1987 02:44:33 - 12.84
2 2 212 PRIADKA Marián 1985 02:44:40 + 0:00:07 12.83
3 3 64 SEDLÁK Aleš 1988 02:44:50 + 0:00:17 12.81 DNF
4 4 42 ORAVEC Matej 1996 02:49:06 + 0:04:33 12.49
5 5 165 ŠTVERÁK Tomáš 1997 02:57:01 + 0:12:28 11.93
6 6 187 UHRIN Bohumil 1990 03:05:21 + 0:20:48 11.39
7 7 218 KADLEC Tomáš 1993 03:06:26 + 0:21:53 11.33
8 8 233 KLIMŠA Tomáš 1986 03:06:29 + 0:21:56 11.33
9 9 176 PAVLŮ Ondřej 1989 03:06:50 + 0:22:17 11.30 DNF
10 10 143 HARČARÍK Jozef 1978 03:17:09 + 0:32:36 10.71
11 11 201 HELMICH Lukáš 1985 03:17:18 + 0:32:45 10.70 DNF
12 12 252 BOHUSLAV Martin 1987 03:17:21 + 0:32:48 10.70
13 13 49 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 03:17:47 + 0:33:14 10.68
14 14 28 DVOŘÁK Štěpán 1985 03:17:50 + 0:33:17 10.68 DNF
15 15 269 BEZDĚK Kamil 1977 03:19:23 + 0:34:50 10.59
16 16 147 ABLORH Titus 1993 03:19:31 + 0:34:58 10.59
17 17 292 ZAVORAL Aleš 1978 03:20:50 + 0:36:17 10.52
18 18 61 JERHOT Ondřej 1973 03:22:12 + 0:37:39 10.45 DNF
19 19 104 DRBOHLAV Martin 1989 03:22:17 + 0:37:44 10.44 DNF
20 20 273 HROTEK Patrik 1991 03:23:22 + 0:38:49 10.39
21 21 151 PAĎOUR Radek 1988 03:23:25 + 0:38:52 10.38
22 22 56 HEREJT Petr 1976 03:23:27 + 0:38:54 10.38
23 23 27 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 03:25:25 + 0:40:52 10.28 DNF
24 24 8 MIŠUREC David 1981 03:25:30 + 0:40:57 10.28
25 25 243 DROBEK Petr 1979 03:31:33 + 0:47:00 9.98
26 26 39 GEMERAN Peter 1981 03:31:39 + 0:47:06 9.98
27 27 220 HOTA Dalimil 1998 03:31:42 + 0:47:09 9.98 DNF
28 1 204 KANIOVÁ Eliška 1985 03:32:07 + 0:47:34 9.96
29 28 276 DVORŠTIAK Dalibor 1970 03:32:10 + 0:47:37 9.95
30 29 275 KLOUČEK Filip 1995 03:32:17 + 0:47:44 9.95
31 30 161 PÁTEK Ondřej 1989 03:32:34 + 0:48:01 9.94
32 31 250 HRNČÍŘ Radek 1992 03:32:49 + 0:48:16 9.92
33 32 2 JOBB Daniel 1982 03:34:00 + 0:49:27 9.87
34 33 284 KRÁL Václav 1982 03:39:38 + 0:55:05 9.62
35 34 182 CALAJ Juraj 1981 03:40:06 + 0:55:33 9.60 DNF
36 35 278 KÁROVÁ Martina 1980 03:40:09 + 0:55:36 9.59
37 36 191 POSPÍŠIL Daniel 1988 03:42:07 + 0:57:34 9.51 DNF
38 2 258 ZELENÁ Marie 1985 03:42:37 + 0:58:04 9.49 DNF
39 37 167 VALJENT Jiří 1962 03:42:40 + 0:58:07 9.49
40 38 41 PASLER Petr 1975 03:45:14 + 1:00:41 9.38 DNF
41 39 217 ŠPAČEK Jiří 1983 03:45:21 + 1:00:48 9.37
42 40 231 KRUMPHANZL Erik 1975 03:48:53 + 1:04:20 9.23 DNF
43 41 229 ŘEZÁČ Martin 1979 03:49:11 + 1:04:38 9.22 DNF
44 42 15 PEITZ Michal 1971 03:49:34 + 1:05:01 9.20
45 43 297 HORSÁK Petr 1982 03:50:40 + 1:06:07 9.16
46 44 65 BUBA Ondrej 1991 03:51:57 + 1:07:24 9.11
47 45 300 NAVRÁTIL Marek 1971 03:52:04 + 1:07:31 9.10 DNF
48 3 247 SAFRONOVA Irina 1980 03:53:06 + 1:08:33 9.06
49 46 134 BARAN Jiří 1966 03:53:17 + 1:08:44 9.05
50 4 197 BERROUCHE Lenka 1980 03:54:14 + 1:09:41 9.02
51 47 163 DEMEL Jan 1981 03:54:21 + 1:09:48 9.01
52 48 225 LEŠTÁK Peter 1967 03:55:07 + 1:10:34 8.98
53 5 109 JEMELÍKOVÁ Adéla 1988 03:55:40 + 1:11:07 8.96
54 49 227 BARCAL Petr 1979 03:55:45 + 1:11:12 8.96
55 6 215 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 03:56:10 + 1:11:37 8.94
56 50 162 VĚTVIČKA Jiří 1979 03:57:32 + 1:12:59 8.89
57 51 63 URBAN Hynek 1968 03:58:17 + 1:13:44 8.86
58 52 168 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 03:58:25 + 1:13:52 8.86
59 53 99 ČERNOCKÝ Jan 1987 03:58:29 + 1:13:56 8.86
60 54 120 VAINERT Jiří 1970 04:00:09 + 1:15:36 8.79
61 55 11 SMETANA Filip 1985 04:00:12 + 1:15:39 8.79
62 7 236 BALÁKOVÁ Nina 1986 04:02:01 + 1:17:28 8.73
63 56 268 HRABICA Jaroslav 1980 04:04:24 + 1:19:51 8.64
64 57 248 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 04:05:06 + 1:20:33 8.62
65 58 194 ČAKRT Martin 1979 04:06:45 + 1:22:12 8.56
66 59 114 MORAVEC Marek 1976 04:09:49 + 1:25:16 8.45 DNF
67 60 92 ŠEBÁNEK Martin 1964 04:09:53 + 1:25:20 8.45
68 8 71 KULCIHINA Svetlana 1975 04:13:03 + 1:28:30 8.35
69 61 149 ČERNÝ Martin 1990 04:13:07 + 1:28:34 8.34 DNF
70 9 48 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 04:14:41 + 1:30:08 8.29
71 62 288 UHLÍŘ Vojtěch 1993 04:14:51 + 1:30:18 8.29
72 63 79 ROSENTHAL Jan 1983 04:15:39 + 1:31:06 8.26
73 64 293 HANIČINEC Tomáš 1984 04:16:18 + 1:31:45 8.24 DNF
74 65 150 INOZEMTSEV Anton 1982 04:18:13 + 1:33:40 8.18 DNF
75 66 137 MONDRI Petr 1972 04:19:05 + 1:34:32 8.15
76 10 266 AFANASEVA Anastasiia 1988 04:20:05 + 1:35:32 8.12
77 11 69 MENSHOVA Ekaterina 1989 04:20:07 + 1:35:34 8.12
78 67 210 SHEMYATIKHIN Dmitry 1984 04:20:10 + 1:35:37 8.12
79 12 55 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 04:20:18 + 1:35:45 8.11
80 68 175 KOCYAN Přemysl 1977 04:21:09 + 1:36:36 8.09
81 69 153 RÁBIK Jan 1978 04:21:15 + 1:36:42 8.08
82 70 224 SKUBAK Valentyn 1976 04:21:22 + 1:36:49 8.08
83 71 105 TUREK Michal 1982 04:21:25 + 1:36:52 8.08 DNF
84 72 135 FANČOVIČ Maroš 1967 04:21:30 + 1:36:57 8.08
85 73 53 ZITA Jiří 1982 04:22:29 + 1:37:56 8.05
86 74 274 TOMČO Dušan 1976 04:22:47 + 1:38:14 8.04
87 75 129 ŘEHKA Karel 1975 04:22:53 + 1:38:20 8.03
88 76 45 HURAJT Marek 1987 04:23:08 + 1:38:35 8.03
89 77 52 PANGRÁC Daniel 1987 04:23:11 + 1:38:38 8.02
90 78 70 TONIS Alexander 1973 04:23:32 + 1:38:59 8.01
91 79 240 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 04:23:39 + 1:39:06 8.01
92 80 181 EŠLER Daniel 1977 04:24:22 + 1:39:49 7.99
93 81 82 LUX Peter 1983 04:24:51 + 1:40:18 7.97
94 82 97 ČULÁK Milan 1973 04:25:06 + 1:40:33 7.97 DNF
95 83 7 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 04:25:10 + 1:40:37 7.96
96 84 10 HONZAJK Jiří 1982 04:26:07 + 1:41:34 7.94
97 85 146 FAIT František 1966 04:26:20 + 1:41:47 7.93
98 86 128 MACHÁČ Jan 1987 04:28:48 + 1:44:15 7.86
99 87 208 GORYACHKIN Andrey 1984 04:30:05 + 1:45:32 7.82
100 88 4 HOLEK Martin 1986 04:30:10 + 1:45:37 7.82
101 89 155 PŘÍKAZSKÝ Petr 1989 04:30:20 + 1:45:47 7.81 DNF
102 90 12 HŘEBECKÝ Roman 1984 04:30:26 + 1:45:53 7.81 DNF
103 91 44 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 1974 04:32:20 + 1:47:47 7.76
104 13 73 NIKIFOROVA Anna 1982 04:32:25 + 1:47:52 7.75
105 92 291 PÍCHA Jan 1982 04:32:31 + 1:47:58 7.75 DNF
106 93 127 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 04:32:49 + 1:48:16 7.74
107 94 177 MACUĽA Robert 1968 04:32:54 + 1:48:21 7.74
108 14 35 LOJKOVÁ Romana 1994 04:32:59 + 1:48:26 7.74
109 95 86 RUDOLF Jan 1990 04:33:03 + 1:48:30 7.73
110 96 101 POPOV Roman 1985 04:33:21 + 1:48:48 7.73
111 97 502 SELIANSKII Igor 1987 04:33:26 + 1:48:53 7.72
112 98 34 LAŽA Filip 1990 04:34:57 + 1:50:24 7.68 DNF
113 15 213 ULMANNOVA Sabina 1992 04:35:30 + 1:50:57 7.67
114 99 152 GÓRNIAK Adam 1967 04:36:06 + 1:51:33 7.65
115 100 189 HANUS Miroslav 1974 04:36:29 + 1:51:56 7.64 DNF
116 16 216 HUDECOVA Veronika 1980 04:36:33 + 1:52:00 7.64 DNF
117 101 281 ČALOUD Milan 1969 04:36:56 + 1:52:23 7.63
118 102 207 PINCHUK Maksim 1987 04:36:58 + 1:52:25 7.63
119 17 265 OPOLECKÁ Pavla 1986 04:39:14 + 1:54:41 7.56
120 103 62 OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam 1967 04:42:55 + 1:58:22 7.47
121 104 13 LEIXNER Tomáš 1983 04:43:03 + 1:58:30 7.46
122 105 157 VÍTEK Jiří 1973 04:43:06 + 1:58:33 7.46
123 106 294 FILIP Alexandr 1983 04:43:46 + 1:59:13 7.44 DNF
124 107 5 FOREJT Miroslav 1976 04:45:56 + 2:01:23 7.39
125 108 289 BLAŽEK Honza 1984 04:47:51 + 2:03:18 7.34
126 109 50 ŠIMA Milan 1983 04:48:16 + 2:03:43 7.33
127 110 72 KULCIHINS Jaroslavs 1974 04:49:37 + 2:05:04 7.29
128 111 78 VOŠAHLÍK Honza 1981 04:49:45 + 2:05:12 7.29
129 112 267 JANÍČEK Jaroslav 1964 04:50:28 + 2:05:55 7.27
130 18 96 ČERVENÁ Zuzana 1981 04:50:34 + 2:06:01 7.27
131 19 255 CERNEVSKA Lauma 1985 04:51:03 + 2:06:30 7.26
132 113 22 KNIHA Petr 1970 04:51:29 + 2:06:56 7.25
133 114 209 KHALYAPIN Alexander 1968 04:51:52 + 2:07:19 7.24
134 115 234 FINDEIS Lukáš 1985 04:54:23 + 2:09:50 7.17 DNF
135 116 130 PROCHÁZKA František 1984 04:54:28 + 2:09:55 7.17
136 117 188 ČAPEK Martin 1978 04:54:31 + 2:09:58 7.17
137 118 221 KÖRBER Stanislav 1982 04:54:52 + 2:10:19 7.16
138 20 77 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 04:54:56 + 2:10:23 7.16
139 119 214 ZÁGORŠEK Tomáš 1992 04:57:19 + 2:12:46 7.10
140 21 21 JENÍKOVÁ Jitka 1983 04:58:58 + 2:14:25 7.06
141 120 25 VÁLEK Petr 1974 04:59:01 + 2:14:28 7.06
142 121 299 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 05:00:01 + 2:15:28 7.04
143 22 298 HRONÍKOVÁ Kateřina 1987 05:00:04 + 2:15:31 7.04
144 122 156 ŠIMÁČEK Petr 1972 05:00:19 + 2:15:46 7.03 DNF
145 123 242 VALEŠ Milan 1960 05:00:24 + 2:15:51 7.03 DNF
146 124 24 VOLF František 1981 05:01:24 + 2:16:51 7.01
147 125 90 KLÍR Zdeněk 1986 05:01:39 + 2:17:06 7.00
148 126 171 FARBÁK Ivan 1969 05:02:09 + 2:17:36 6.99
149 127 60 FENYK Pavel 1965 05:02:40 + 2:18:07 6.98
150 128 46 KOPEČEK Martin 1987 05:06:12 + 2:21:39 6.90 DNF
151 129 261 GLESK Slavomír 1974 05:06:26 + 2:21:53 6.89 DNF
152 130 37 SAFONOV Alexander 1965 05:07:37 + 2:23:04 6.87
153 131 30 LINHART Jiří 1972 05:08:32 + 2:23:59 6.85
154 132 67 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 05:08:43 + 2:24:10 6.84
155 133 190 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 05:10:58 + 2:26:25 6.79
156 134 136 HIRŠ Jan 1974 05:11:30 + 2:26:57 6.78
157 135 237 DAVIDOV Martin 1972 05:11:36 + 2:27:03 6.78 DNF
158 136 249 STRNAD Václav 1974 05:11:49 + 2:27:16 6.77
159 137 36 BĚLOHLÁVEK Tomáš 1977 05:13:33 + 2:29:00 6.74
160 138 122 VOJAN Radek 1976 05:13:57 + 2:29:24 6.73
161 139 251 TOMANEC Michal 1973 05:14:01 + 2:29:28 6.73 DNF
162 140 116 ROŠTÍK Patrik 1986 05:19:03 + 2:34:30 6.62
163 141 179 PAČES Jan 1979 05:19:06 + 2:34:33 6.62
164 142 270 ZÁGORŠEK Kamil 1966 05:19:47 + 2:35:14 6.60
165 143 145 KAHLE Michal 1973 05:26:22 + 2:41:49 6.47
166 144 166 JAKUB Lukáš 1994 05:26:31 + 2:41:58 6.47 DNF
167 145 118 JONES David 1979 05:26:35 + 2:42:02 6.47 DNF
168 146 246 STREJČEK Radim 1976 05:27:03 + 2:42:30 6.46 DNF
169 147 301 SLÁDEK Tomáš 1983 05:27:19 + 2:42:46 6.45 DNF
170 148 503 KONOPÁSEK Tomáš 1980 05:28:29 + 2:43:56 6.43 DNF
171 149 223 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 05:33:42 + 2:49:09 6.33
172 150 263 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 05:33:46 + 2:49:13 6.33
173 23 125 BREJCHOVÁ Eva 1979 05:36:41 + 2:52:08 6.27 DNF
174 24 198 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 05:37:00 + 2:52:27 6.27
175 151 259 HURTÍK Petr 1965 05:40:02 + 2:55:29 6.21
176 152 33 ONDREJKOVIČ Ján 1976 05:43:41 + 2:59:08 6.15
177 25 287 ŽĎÁNSKÁ Ivana 1982 05:45:02 + 3:00:29 6.12
178 153 113 SUKHOV Maxim 1981 05:45:09 + 3:00:36 6.12 DNF
179 154 226 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 05:45:13 + 3:00:40 6.12
180 155 290 ŘIČKA Jakub 1985 05:45:36 + 3:01:03 6.11 DNF
181 156 241 KREIDL Martin 1975 05:47:14 + 3:02:41 6.08
182 26 193 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 05:47:37 + 3:03:04 6.08
183 157 14 NOUSEK Lukáš 1987 05:47:41 + 3:03:08 6.07
184 158 66 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 05:47:47 + 3:03:14 6.07
185 159 3 TARNAI Máté 1975 05:50:36 + 3:06:03 6.02
186 160 245 NOVOTNÝ Ladislav 1976 05:51:19 + 3:06:46 6.01
187 161 89 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 05:51:24 + 3:06:51 6.01 DNF
188 162 154 SMOLA Josef 1951 05:52:20 + 3:07:47 5.99 DNF
189 163 219 VOJTÍŠEK Daniel 1973 05:52:25 + 3:07:52 5.99
190 27 38 SAFONOVA Irina 1962 05:52:51 + 3:08:18 5.99
191 164 124 NOVÝ Milan 1971 05:53:35 + 3:09:02 5.97 DNF
192 28 123 NOVÁ Ivana 1973 05:53:47 + 3:09:14 5.97 DNF
193 29 57 TICHÁ Jana 1987 05:53:54 + 3:09:21 5.97 DNF
194 165 160 OREL Ivan 1968 05:56:02 + 3:11:29 5.93
195 166 169 HORŇÁČEK Martin 1971 05:57:09 + 3:12:36 5.91
196 167 106 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 06:01:08 + 3:16:35 5.85
197 168 85 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 06:01:19 + 3:16:46 5.85
198 169 131 RÖSSNER Pavel 1971 06:01:24 + 3:16:51 5.84
199 170 195 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 06:01:33 + 3:17:00 5.84
200 171 164 VOBOŘIL Richard 1971 06:02:04 + 3:17:31 5.83 DNF
201 172 26 SEMENEC Vít 1971 06:02:52 + 3:18:19 5.82
202 173 23 BULÍČEK Martin 1975 06:03:00 + 3:18:27 5.82
203 174 244 KOZA Pavel 1978 06:03:31 + 3:18:58 5.81 DNF
204 175 1 TUČEK Pavel 1985 06:03:47 + 3:19:14 5.81 DNF
205 30 75 FLEKÁČOVÁ Erika 1965 06:12:26 + 3:27:53 5.67
206 176 54 OSLOVIČ Jozef 1968 06:12:29 + 3:27:56 5.67
207 177 115 ZIKA Vojtěch 1989 06:12:43 + 3:28:10 5.67
208 178 76 VRKOTA Jan 1982 06:18:16 + 3:33:43 5.58
209 179 279 GEREG Branislav 1993 06:18:53 + 3:34:20 5.57
210 180 51 ŠIMA Radek 1975 06:21:11 + 3:36:38 5.54
211 181 80 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 06:21:16 + 3:36:43 5.54
212 182 59 KOLOVRAT Zdeněk 1974 06:21:42 + 3:37:09 5.53 DNF
213 183 174 FOJTÍK Martin 1977 06:22:25 + 3:37:52 5.52
214 31 68 MOISEEVA Anna 1976 06:24:05 + 3:39:32 5.50 DNF
215 184 29 KERLIK Jiří 1971 06:25:27 + 3:40:54 5.48
216 32 88 MASOPUSTOVÁ Milena 1989 06:26:05 + 3:41:32 5.47 DNF
217 185 271 VOTRUBA Jiří 1981 06:26:09 + 3:41:36 5.47 DNF
218 186 121 HUJER Michal 1976 06:26:17 + 3:41:44 5.47
219 187 222 HYVNAR Lubomír 1978 06:28:30 + 3:43:57 5.44
220 33 20 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 1975 06:28:35 + 3:44:02 5.44
221 188 264 DRAZDÍK Filip 1995 06:28:52 + 3:44:19 5.43
222 189 192 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 06:29:51 + 3:45:18 5.42
223 34 100 RUBÁŠOVÁ Petra 1970 06:30:44 + 3:46:11 5.41 DNF
224 190 84 DOLEŽAL Vladislav 1959 06:32:02 + 3:47:29 5.39
225 191 126 ŠULC Ivo 1978 06:32:06 + 3:47:33 5.39
226 192 257 ŠEDA Jan 1962 06:33:32 + 3:48:59 5.37
227 193 117 FURTAK Krzysztof 1962 06:35:53 + 3:51:20 5.33
228 194 158 SIELUTIN Wadim 1956 06:36:40 + 3:52:07 5.32
229 195 202 DIENES Áron 1977 06:40:10 + 3:55:37 5.28
230 196 148 DROZD Martin 1982 06:43:01 + 3:58:28 5.24 DNF
231 197 91 VIRSIK Felix 1970 06:50:42 + 4:06:09 5.14
232 35 133 CAMPROVÁ Petra 1967 06:57:52 + 4:13:19 5.05
233 36 81 CAMPROVÁ Veronika 1988 06:57:59 + 4:13:26 5.05
234 37 141 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 07:09:41 + 4:25:08 4.92
235 198 140 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 07:09:44 + 4:25:11 4.91
236 199 272 ÓVÁRI György 1978 07:11:09 + 4:26:36 4.90
237 200 205 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 07:18:45 + 4:34:12 4.81
238 38 178 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 07:18:51 + 4:34:18 4.81
239 39 47 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 07:18:55 + 4:34:22 4.81
240 40 17 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 07:18:59 + 4:34:26 4.81
241 201 280 TÓTH Ferenc 1961 07:19:05 + 4:34:32 4.81
242 202 286 JOHAN Jiří 1969 07:21:26 + 4:36:53 4.78 DNF
243 41 74 PODZEMNÁ Pavla 1985 07:24:14 + 4:39:41 4.75 DNF
244 203 9 VENCZL Ferenc 1986 07:28:38 + 4:44:05 4.71
245 204 142 HEČKO Eduard 1962 07:33:52 + 4:49:19 4.65
246 205 295 LEXMANN Róbert 1995 07:34:01 + 4:49:28 4.65
247 206 285 CHUDÝ Jonáš 1990 07:34:08 + 4:49:35 4.65
248 207 283 FATKA Ondřej 1977 07:46:54 + 5:02:21 4.52
249 208 43 HOTA Milan 1957 07:48:42 + 5:04:09 4.51
250 209 93 SOKULSKI Jerzy 1950 07:51:30 + 5:06:57 4.48
251 42 95 ZUBALII Anastasiia 1969 07:51:33 + 5:07:00 4.48 DNF
252 210 253 TRONÍČEK Jan 1988 07:51:54 + 5:07:21 4.48 DNF
253 43 132 SEIFERTOVÁ Lucie 1984 07:51:57 + 5:07:24 4.48 DNF
254 211 199 JANÍK Tomáš 1968 08:36:00 + 5:51:27 4.09 DNF
255 212 110 KOPECKÝ Petr 1985 08:39:07 + 5:54:34 4.07 DNF
256 44 108 NOVÁ Veronika 1985 09:55:16 + 7:10:43 3.55 DNF