Pražská stovka 2019 Trasa A 135 km / EKUT 3 - kontrola Vráž, sokolovna (89.0 km)

#   St.č. Závodník Datum a čas Celkový čas a rozdíl km/h #
1 1 144 HÉNEK Petr 1987 08:18:19 - 10.72
2 2 212 PRIADKA Marián 1985 08:34:36 + 0:16:17 10.38
3 3 42 ORAVEC Matej 1996 08:37:23 + 0:19:04 10.32
4 4 165 ŠTVERÁK Tomáš 1997 09:20:22 + 1:02:03 9.53
5 5 233 KLIMŠA Tomáš 1986 09:56:02 + 1:37:43 8.96
6 6 218 KADLEC Tomáš 1993 09:56:08 + 1:37:49 8.96
7 7 143 HARČARÍK Jozef 1978 10:11:17 + 1:52:58 8.74
8 8 187 UHRIN Bohumil 1990 10:17:31 + 1:59:12 8.65
9 9 151 PAĎOUR Radek 1988 10:25:41 + 2:07:22 8.53
10 10 56 HEREJT Petr 1976 10:25:44 + 2:07:25 8.53
11 11 269 BEZDĚK Kamil 1977 10:38:36 + 2:20:17 8.36
12 12 147 ABLORH Titus 1993 10:39:53 + 2:21:34 8.35
13 13 292 ZAVORAL Aleš 1978 10:43:44 + 2:25:25 8.30
14 14 273 HROTEK Patrik 1991 10:45:33 + 2:27:14 8.27
15 15 243 DROBEK Petr 1979 10:45:47 + 2:27:28 8.27
16 16 252 BOHUSLAV Martin 1987 10:49:55 + 2:31:36 8.22
17 17 61 JERHOT Ondřej 1973 10:51:44 + 2:33:25 8.19 DNF
18 18 28 DVOŘÁK Štěpán 1985 10:54:10 + 2:35:51 8.16 DNF
19 19 276 DVORŠTIAK Dalibor 1970 10:54:39 + 2:36:20 8.16
20 20 161 PÁTEK Ondřej 1989 10:55:04 + 2:36:45 8.15
21 1 204 KANIOVÁ Eliška 1985 10:55:09 + 2:36:50 8.15
22 21 49 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 10:55:30 + 2:37:11 8.15
23 22 201 HELMICH Lukáš 1985 11:02:47 + 2:44:28 8.06 DNF
24 23 2 JOBB Daniel 1982 11:03:19 + 2:45:00 8.05
25 2 197 BERROUCHE Lenka 1980 11:14:10 + 2:55:51 7.92
26 24 278 KÁROVÁ Martina 1980 11:15:30 + 2:57:11 7.91
27 25 15 PEITZ Michal 1971 11:17:28 + 2:59:09 7.88
28 26 163 DEMEL Jan 1981 11:24:50 + 3:06:31 7.80
29 27 39 GEMERAN Peter 1981 11:26:41 + 3:08:22 7.78
30 28 27 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 11:30:41 + 3:12:22 7.73 DNF
31 29 300 NAVRÁTIL Marek 1971 11:34:36 + 3:16:17 7.69 DNF
32 30 8 MIŠUREC David 1981 11:34:50 + 3:16:31 7.69
33 31 167 VALJENT Jiří 1962 11:41:16 + 3:22:57 7.61
34 32 65 BUBA Ondrej 1991 11:43:41 + 3:25:22 7.59
35 33 227 BARCAL Petr 1979 11:46:11 + 3:27:52 7.56
36 34 250 HRNČÍŘ Radek 1992 11:46:22 + 3:28:03 7.56
37 35 225 LEŠTÁK Peter 1967 11:56:09 + 3:37:50 7.46
38 36 217 ŠPAČEK Jiří 1983 11:56:27 + 3:38:08 7.45
39 37 231 KRUMPHANZL Erik 1975 11:58:12 + 3:39:53 7.44 DNF
40 3 247 SAFRONOVA Irina 1980 11:58:17 + 3:39:58 7.43
41 38 275 KLOUČEK Filip 1995 12:02:47 + 3:44:28 7.39
42 4 215 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 12:07:31 + 3:49:12 7.34
43 39 297 HORSÁK Petr 1982 12:08:08 + 3:49:49 7.33
44 40 99 ČERNOCKÝ Jan 1987 12:08:25 + 3:50:06 7.33
45 41 11 SMETANA Filip 1985 12:11:43 + 3:53:24 7.30
46 42 120 VAINERT Jiří 1970 12:13:49 + 3:55:30 7.28
47 43 168 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 12:19:36 + 4:01:17 7.22
48 44 162 VĚTVIČKA Jiří 1979 12:32:14 + 4:13:55 7.10
49 45 194 ČAKRT Martin 1979 12:38:01 + 4:19:42 7.04
50 46 284 KRÁL Václav 1982 12:45:26 + 4:27:07 6.98
51 47 268 HRABICA Jaroslav 1980 12:52:19 + 4:34:00 6.91
52 5 71 KULCIHINA Svetlana 1975 12:54:32 + 4:36:13 6.89
53 48 248 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 12:54:40 + 4:36:21 6.89
54 6 48 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 12:55:23 + 4:37:04 6.89
55 49 134 BARAN Jiří 1966 12:55:45 + 4:37:26 6.88
56 7 109 JEMELÍKOVÁ Adéla 1988 12:56:30 + 4:38:11 6.88
57 50 181 EŠLER Daniel 1977 13:04:49 + 4:46:30 6.80
58 8 258 ZELENÁ Marie 1985 13:08:09 + 4:49:50 6.78 DNF
59 51 79 ROSENTHAL Jan 1983 13:09:13 + 4:50:54 6.77
60 52 128 MACHÁČ Jan 1987 13:09:39 + 4:51:20 6.76
61 53 153 RÁBIK Jan 1978 13:17:00 + 4:58:41 6.70
62 54 208 GORYACHKIN Andrey 1984 13:19:45 + 5:01:26 6.68
63 9 69 MENSHOVA Ekaterina 1989 13:24:21 + 5:06:02 6.64
64 55 210 SHEMYATIKHIN Dmitry 1984 13:24:25 + 5:06:06 6.64
65 10 266 AFANASEVA Anastasiia 1988 13:24:27 + 5:06:08 6.64
66 56 149 ČERNÝ Martin 1990 13:26:12 + 5:07:53 6.62 DNF
67 57 53 ZITA Jiří 1982 13:28:02 + 5:09:43 6.61
68 58 135 FANČOVIČ Maroš 1967 13:29:50 + 5:11:31 6.59
69 59 82 LUX Peter 1983 13:29:54 + 5:11:35 6.59
70 60 129 ŘEHKA Karel 1975 13:31:06 + 5:12:47 6.58
71 61 92 ŠEBÁNEK Martin 1964 13:32:22 + 5:14:03 6.57
72 11 55 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 13:39:31 + 5:21:12 6.52
73 62 10 HONZAJK Jiří 1982 13:39:37 + 5:21:18 6.52
74 63 240 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 13:55:39 + 5:37:20 6.39
75 64 114 MORAVEC Marek 1976 13:55:57 + 5:37:38 6.39 DNF
76 12 236 BALÁKOVÁ Nina 1986 13:56:28 + 5:38:09 6.38
77 65 137 MONDRI Petr 1972 14:00:03 + 5:41:44 6.36
78 66 63 URBAN Hynek 1968 14:01:59 + 5:43:40 6.34
79 67 7 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 14:03:09 + 5:44:50 6.33
80 68 70 TONIS Alexander 1973 14:04:02 + 5:45:43 6.33
81 13 77 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 14:05:25 + 5:47:06 6.32
82 69 288 UHLÍŘ Vojtěch 1993 14:14:20 + 5:56:01 6.25
83 14 96 ČERVENÁ Zuzana 1981 14:17:12 + 5:58:53 6.23
84 70 12 HŘEBECKÝ Roman 1984 14:17:18 + 5:58:59 6.23 DNF
85 71 50 ŠIMA Milan 1983 14:26:29 + 6:08:10 6.16
86 72 13 LEIXNER Tomáš 1983 14:31:25 + 6:13:06 6.13
87 73 291 PÍCHA Jan 1982 14:31:42 + 6:13:23 6.13 DNF
88 15 213 ULMANNOVA Sabina 1992 14:36:53 + 6:18:34 6.09
89 74 209 KHALYAPIN Alexander 1968 14:39:20 + 6:21:01 6.07
90 75 175 KOCYAN Přemysl 1977 14:40:42 + 6:22:23 6.06
91 76 177 MACUĽA Robert 1968 14:41:57 + 6:23:38 6.05
92 77 155 PŘÍKAZSKÝ Petr 1989 14:42:53 + 6:24:34 6.05 DNF
93 78 4 HOLEK Martin 1986 14:46:53 + 6:28:34 6.02
94 16 35 LOJKOVÁ Romana 1994 14:48:23 + 6:30:04 6.01
95 79 86 RUDOLF Jan 1990 14:48:28 + 6:30:09 6.01
96 80 45 HURAJT Marek 1987 14:54:42 + 6:36:23 5.97
97 81 146 FAIT František 1966 14:55:06 + 6:36:47 5.97
98 82 52 PANGRÁC Daniel 1987 14:55:15 + 6:36:56 5.96
99 83 24 VOLF František 1981 14:56:00 + 6:37:41 5.96
100 84 281 ČALOUD Milan 1969 14:58:47 + 6:40:28 5.94
101 85 274 TOMČO Dušan 1976 14:58:51 + 6:40:32 5.94
102 86 101 POPOV Roman 1985 15:00:04 + 6:41:45 5.93
103 17 73 NIKIFOROVA Anna 1982 15:00:06 + 6:41:47 5.93
104 87 207 PINCHUK Maksim 1987 15:00:11 + 6:41:52 5.93
105 88 502 SELIANSKII Igor 1987 15:00:15 + 6:41:56 5.93
106 89 150 INOZEMTSEV Anton 1982 15:01:22 + 6:43:03 5.92 DNF
107 90 105 TUREK Michal 1982 15:06:49 + 6:48:30 5.89 DNF
108 91 289 BLAŽEK Honza 1984 15:10:22 + 6:52:03 5.87
109 92 37 SAFONOV Alexander 1965 15:17:05 + 6:58:46 5.82
110 93 249 STRNAD Václav 1974 15:18:07 + 6:59:48 5.82
111 94 221 KÖRBER Stanislav 1982 15:22:32 + 7:04:13 5.79
112 18 216 HUDECOVA Veronika 1980 15:22:37 + 7:04:18 5.79 DNF
113 95 189 HANUS Miroslav 1974 15:22:40 + 7:04:21 5.79 DNF
114 96 267 JANÍČEK Jaroslav 1964 15:22:46 + 7:04:27 5.79
115 97 130 PROCHÁZKA František 1984 15:24:23 + 7:06:04 5.78
116 98 157 VÍTEK Jiří 1973 15:25:03 + 7:06:44 5.77
117 99 5 FOREJT Miroslav 1976 15:28:24 + 7:10:05 5.75
118 100 241 KREIDL Martin 1975 15:36:04 + 7:17:45 5.70
119 101 33 ONDREJKOVIČ Ján 1976 15:36:09 + 7:17:50 5.70
120 102 127 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 15:47:11 + 7:28:52 5.64
121 103 62 OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam 1967 15:49:05 + 7:30:46 5.63
122 104 122 VOJAN Radek 1976 15:50:42 + 7:32:23 5.62
123 105 72 KULCIHINS Jaroslavs 1974 15:51:50 + 7:33:31 5.61
124 106 30 LINHART Jiří 1972 15:55:49 + 7:37:30 5.59
125 107 188 ČAPEK Martin 1978 15:56:08 + 7:37:49 5.58
126 19 265 OPOLECKÁ Pavla 1986 15:56:13 + 7:37:54 5.58
127 108 22 KNIHA Petr 1970 15:56:17 + 7:37:58 5.58
128 109 152 GÓRNIAK Adam 1967 15:56:24 + 7:38:05 5.58
129 110 25 VÁLEK Petr 1974 15:56:42 + 7:38:23 5.58
130 111 97 ČULÁK Milan 1973 15:57:07 + 7:38:48 5.58 DNF
131 112 36 BĚLOHLÁVEK Tomáš 1977 15:58:55 + 7:40:36 5.57
132 20 21 JENÍKOVÁ Jitka 1983 16:00:04 + 7:41:45 5.56
133 113 90 KLÍR Zdeněk 1986 16:05:58 + 7:47:39 5.53
134 114 226 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 16:07:36 + 7:49:17 5.52
135 115 251 TOMANEC Michal 1973 16:11:15 + 7:52:56 5.50 DNF
136 116 3 TARNAI Máté 1975 16:11:24 + 7:53:05 5.50
137 117 44 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 1974 16:11:29 + 7:53:10 5.50
138 118 270 ZÁGORŠEK Kamil 1966 16:17:48 + 7:59:29 5.46
139 119 214 ZÁGORŠEK Tomáš 1992 16:24:52 + 8:06:33 5.42
140 120 299 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 16:40:33 + 8:22:14 5.34
141 21 298 HRONÍKOVÁ Kateřina 1987 16:40:38 + 8:22:19 5.34
142 22 57 TICHÁ Jana 1987 16:42:23 + 8:24:04 5.33 DNF
143 121 78 VOŠAHLÍK Honza 1981 16:42:28 + 8:24:09 5.33
144 23 255 CERNEVSKA Lauma 1985 16:43:36 + 8:25:17 5.32
145 122 237 DAVIDOV Martin 1972 16:44:53 + 8:26:34 5.31 DNF
146 123 223 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 16:46:31 + 8:28:12 5.31
147 124 263 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 16:46:43 + 8:28:24 5.30
148 125 14 NOUSEK Lukáš 1987 16:48:03 + 8:29:44 5.30
149 24 198 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 16:52:51 + 8:34:32 5.27
150 126 160 OREL Ivan 1968 16:53:51 + 8:35:32 5.27
151 127 279 GEREG Branislav 1993 16:57:00 + 8:38:41 5.25
152 128 67 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 17:00:04 + 8:41:45 5.23
153 129 60 FENYK Pavel 1965 17:00:17 + 8:41:58 5.23
154 130 195 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 17:01:21 + 8:43:02 5.23
155 25 287 ŽĎÁNSKÁ Ivana 1982 17:01:26 + 8:43:07 5.23
156 131 179 PAČES Jan 1979 17:26:16 + 9:07:57 5.10
157 132 116 ROŠTÍK Patrik 1986 17:26:21 + 9:08:02 5.10
158 26 125 BREJCHOVÁ Eva 1979 17:39:17 + 9:20:58 5.04 DNF
159 133 301 SLÁDEK Tomáš 1983 17:39:24 + 9:21:05 5.04 DNF
160 134 219 VOJTÍŠEK Daniel 1973 17:41:13 + 9:22:54 5.03
161 135 166 JAKUB Lukáš 1994 17:43:18 + 9:24:59 5.02 DNF
162 136 118 JONES David 1979 17:43:26 + 9:25:07 5.02 DNF
163 137 224 SKUBAK Valentyn 1976 17:43:57 + 9:25:38 5.02
164 138 242 VALEŠ Milan 1960 17:44:14 + 9:25:55 5.02 DNF
165 139 156 ŠIMÁČEK Petr 1972 17:49:42 + 9:31:23 4.99 DNF
166 140 106 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 17:49:46 + 9:31:27 4.99
167 141 131 RÖSSNER Pavel 1971 17:49:55 + 9:31:36 4.99
168 142 85 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 17:50:01 + 9:31:42 4.99
169 143 171 FARBÁK Ivan 1969 18:05:17 + 9:46:58 4.92
170 144 136 HIRŠ Jan 1974 18:05:21 + 9:47:02 4.92
171 145 117 FURTAK Krzysztof 1962 18:12:37 + 9:54:18 4.89
172 146 23 BULÍČEK Martin 1975 18:13:54 + 9:55:35 4.88
173 147 261 GLESK Slavomír 1974 18:29:09 + 10:10:50 4.81 DNF
174 148 202 DIENES Áron 1977 18:40:11 + 10:21:52 4.77
175 149 26 SEMENEC Vít 1971 18:51:32 + 10:33:13 4.72
176 150 54 OSLOVIČ Jozef 1968 18:52:25 + 10:34:06 4.72
177 27 75 FLEKÁČOVÁ Erika 1965 18:52:30 + 10:34:11 4.72
178 151 115 ZIKA Vojtěch 1989 18:54:06 + 10:35:47 4.71
179 152 164 VOBOŘIL Richard 1971 18:54:53 + 10:36:34 4.71 DNF
180 153 66 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 19:05:45 + 10:47:26 4.66
181 28 193 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 19:06:06 + 10:47:47 4.66
182 154 259 HURTÍK Petr 1965 19:06:27 + 10:48:08 4.66
183 155 245 NOVOTNÝ Ladislav 1976 19:15:17 + 10:56:58 4.62
184 29 38 SAFONOVA Irina 1962 19:25:38 + 11:07:19 4.58
185 156 169 HORŇÁČEK Martin 1971 19:25:46 + 11:07:27 4.58
186 157 124 NOVÝ Milan 1971 19:33:07 + 11:14:48 4.55 DNF
187 30 123 NOVÁ Ivana 1973 19:33:13 + 11:14:54 4.55 DNF
188 158 51 ŠIMA Radek 1975 19:38:00 + 11:19:41 4.53
189 159 113 SUKHOV Maxim 1981 19:38:06 + 11:19:47 4.53 DNF
190 160 174 FOJTÍK Martin 1977 19:38:55 + 11:20:36 4.53
191 31 88 MASOPUSTOVÁ Milena 1989 19:45:09 + 11:26:50 4.51 DNF
192 161 271 VOTRUBA Jiří 1981 19:45:13 + 11:26:54 4.51 DNF
193 162 80 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 19:49:09 + 11:30:50 4.49
194 32 81 CAMPROVÁ Veronika 1988 19:49:19 + 11:31:00 4.49
195 33 133 CAMPROVÁ Petra 1967 19:49:25 + 11:31:06 4.49
196 163 222 HYVNAR Lubomír 1978 20:08:17 + 11:49:58 4.42
197 164 264 DRAZDÍK Filip 1995 20:08:22 + 11:50:03 4.42
198 165 121 HUJER Michal 1976 20:14:41 + 11:56:22 4.40
199 166 272 ÓVÁRI György 1978 20:52:08 + 12:33:49 4.26
200 34 141 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 20:52:35 + 12:34:16 4.26
201 167 140 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 20:52:43 + 12:34:24 4.26
202 168 148 DROZD Martin 1982 20:57:03 + 12:38:44 4.25 DNF
203 169 192 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 20:57:12 + 12:38:53 4.25
204 170 257 ŠEDA Jan 1962 20:57:16 + 12:38:57 4.25
205 171 145 KAHLE Michal 1973 21:11:16 + 12:52:57 4.20
206 172 126 ŠULC Ivo 1978 21:27:47 + 13:09:28 4.15
207 173 84 DOLEŽAL Vladislav 1959 21:27:52 + 13:09:33 4.15
208 174 91 VIRSIK Felix 1970 21:27:57 + 13:09:38 4.15
209 35 17 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 22:09:50 + 13:51:31 4.02
210 175 285 CHUDÝ Jonáš 1990 22:27:48 + 14:09:29 3.96
211 176 295 LEXMANN Róbert 1995 22:27:54 + 14:09:35 3.96
212 177 29 KERLIK Jiří 1971 22:33:21 + 14:15:02 3.95
213 36 20 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 1975 22:33:36 + 14:15:17 3.95
214 178 205 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 22:35:45 + 14:17:26 3.94
215 179 142 HEČKO Eduard 1962 22:35:50 + 14:17:31 3.94
216 37 47 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 22:35:55 + 14:17:36 3.94
217 38 178 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 22:36:39 + 14:18:20 3.94
218 180 76 VRKOTA Jan 1982 22:40:51 + 14:22:32 3.92
219 181 190 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 23:06:23 + 14:48:04 3.85
220 182 280 TÓTH Ferenc 1961 23:17:56 + 14:59:37 3.82
221 183 43 HOTA Milan 1957 23:21:57 + 15:03:38 3.81
222 184 283 FATKA Ondřej 1977 23:33:40 + 15:15:21 3.78
223 185 93 SOKULSKI Jerzy 1950 23:35:59 + 15:17:40 3.77
224 186 9 VENCZL Ferenc 1986 23:36:03 + 15:17:44 3.77
225 187 290 ŘIČKA Jakub 1985 23:55:33 + 15:37:14 3.72 DNF
226 39 95 ZUBALII Anastasiia 1969 25:04:23 + 16:46:04 3.55 DNF
227 188 158 SIELUTIN Wadim 1956 25:04:29 + 16:46:10 3.55