Pražská stovka 2019 Trasa A 135 km / EKUT 3 - kontrola Černošice, sokolovna (115.6 km)

#   St.č. Závodník Datum a čas Celkový čas a rozdíl km/h #
1 1 144 HÉNEK Petr 1987 11:31:30 - 10.03
2 2 42 ORAVEC Matej 1996 11:51:25 + 0:19:55 9.75
3 3 212 PRIADKA Marián 1985 11:51:37 + 0:20:07 9.75
4 4 165 ŠTVERÁK Tomáš 1997 13:06:45 + 1:35:15 8.82
5 5 218 KADLEC Tomáš 1993 13:31:49 + 2:00:19 8.54
6 6 233 KLIMŠA Tomáš 1986 13:31:51 + 2:00:21 8.54
7 7 143 HARČARÍK Jozef 1978 13:58:40 + 2:27:10 8.27
8 8 187 UHRIN Bohumil 1990 13:59:01 + 2:27:31 8.27
9 9 151 PAĎOUR Radek 1988 14:14:59 + 2:43:29 8.11
10 10 56 HEREJT Petr 1976 14:15:04 + 2:43:34 8.11
11 11 147 ABLORH Titus 1993 14:39:03 + 3:07:33 7.89
12 12 269 BEZDĚK Kamil 1977 14:39:37 + 3:08:07 7.89
13 13 161 PÁTEK Ondřej 1989 14:46:20 + 3:14:50 7.83
14 14 292 ZAVORAL Aleš 1978 14:54:38 + 3:23:08 7.75
15 15 243 DROBEK Petr 1979 14:56:15 + 3:24:45 7.74
16 1 197 BERROUCHE Lenka 1980 14:59:53 + 3:28:23 7.71
17 16 252 BOHUSLAV Martin 1987 15:05:46 + 3:34:16 7.66
18 17 276 DVORŠTIAK Dalibor 1970 15:14:16 + 3:42:46 7.59
19 18 273 HROTEK Patrik 1991 15:15:22 + 3:43:52 7.58
20 19 15 PEITZ Michal 1971 15:22:34 + 3:51:04 7.52
21 20 49 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 15:37:33 + 4:06:03 7.40
22 21 2 JOBB Daniel 1982 15:38:07 + 4:06:37 7.39
23 22 39 GEMERAN Peter 1981 15:48:34 + 4:17:04 7.31
24 2 204 KANIOVÁ Eliška 1985 15:54:26 + 4:22:56 7.27
25 23 227 BARCAL Petr 1979 15:54:30 + 4:23:00 7.27
26 24 278 KÁROVÁ Martina 1980 15:55:26 + 4:23:56 7.26
27 25 163 DEMEL Jan 1981 15:57:46 + 4:26:16 7.24
28 26 225 LEŠTÁK Peter 1967 16:03:16 + 4:31:46 7.20
29 27 65 BUBA Ondrej 1991 16:08:49 + 4:37:19 7.16
30 28 8 MIŠUREC David 1981 16:11:47 + 4:40:17 7.14
31 3 247 SAFRONOVA Irina 1980 16:21:46 + 4:50:16 7.06
32 29 167 VALJENT Jiří 1962 16:23:52 + 4:52:22 7.05
33 30 217 ŠPAČEK Jiří 1983 16:23:55 + 4:52:25 7.05
34 31 250 HRNČÍŘ Radek 1992 16:32:20 + 5:00:50 6.99
35 32 297 HORSÁK Petr 1982 16:34:47 + 5:03:17 6.97
36 33 120 VAINERT Jiří 1970 16:37:05 + 5:05:35 6.96
37 34 11 SMETANA Filip 1985 16:40:26 + 5:08:56 6.93
38 35 201 HELMICH Lukáš 1985 16:41:02 + 5:09:32 6.93 DNF
39 36 275 KLOUČEK Filip 1995 17:01:47 + 5:30:17 6.79
40 37 162 VĚTVIČKA Jiří 1979 17:07:16 + 5:35:46 6.75
41 38 168 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 17:10:38 + 5:39:08 6.73
42 4 215 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 17:10:42 + 5:39:12 6.73
43 39 99 ČERNOCKÝ Jan 1987 17:25:35 + 5:54:05 6.63
44 40 268 HRABICA Jaroslav 1980 17:41:24 + 6:09:54 6.53
45 41 181 EŠLER Daniel 1977 17:48:10 + 6:16:40 6.49
46 5 71 KULCIHINA Svetlana 1975 17:56:34 + 6:25:04 6.44
47 42 194 ČAKRT Martin 1979 18:01:05 + 6:29:35 6.42
48 43 92 ŠEBÁNEK Martin 1964 18:01:44 + 6:30:14 6.41
49 44 248 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 18:06:58 + 6:35:28 6.38
50 45 134 BARAN Jiří 1966 18:09:50 + 6:38:20 6.36
51 6 48 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 18:09:55 + 6:38:25 6.36
52 46 284 KRÁL Václav 1982 18:10:39 + 6:39:09 6.36
53 47 128 MACHÁČ Jan 1987 18:15:38 + 6:44:08 6.33
54 48 208 GORYACHKIN Andrey 1984 18:34:14 + 7:02:44 6.22
55 49 153 RÁBIK Jan 1978 18:35:12 + 7:03:42 6.22
56 50 53 ZITA Jiří 1982 18:41:12 + 7:09:42 6.19
57 7 109 JEMELÍKOVÁ Adéla 1988 18:42:06 + 7:10:36 6.18
58 51 79 ROSENTHAL Jan 1983 18:42:18 + 7:10:48 6.18
59 8 69 MENSHOVA Ekaterina 1989 18:56:27 + 7:24:57 6.10
60 9 266 AFANASEVA Anastasiia 1988 18:56:31 + 7:25:01 6.10
61 52 210 SHEMYATIKHIN Dmitry 1984 18:56:34 + 7:25:04 6.10
62 10 77 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 19:00:57 + 7:29:27 6.08
63 53 129 ŘEHKA Karel 1975 19:03:34 + 7:32:04 6.07
64 54 82 LUX Peter 1983 19:13:36 + 7:42:06 6.01
65 55 135 FANČOVIČ Maroš 1967 19:14:05 + 7:42:35 6.01
66 56 7 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 19:14:25 + 7:42:55 6.01
67 57 149 ČERNÝ Martin 1990 19:15:30 + 7:44:00 6.00 DNF
68 58 10 HONZAJK Jiří 1982 19:16:46 + 7:45:16 6.00
69 59 50 ŠIMA Milan 1983 19:31:14 + 7:59:44 5.92
70 60 240 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 19:38:06 + 8:06:36 5.89
71 61 70 TONIS Alexander 1973 19:55:21 + 8:23:51 5.80
72 62 288 UHLÍŘ Vojtěch 1993 20:00:00 + 8:28:30 5.78
73 11 55 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 20:04:42 + 8:33:12 5.76
74 63 137 MONDRI Petr 1972 20:04:54 + 8:33:24 5.76
75 64 63 URBAN Hynek 1968 20:09:14 + 8:37:44 5.74
76 65 13 LEIXNER Tomáš 1983 20:11:06 + 8:39:36 5.73
77 66 209 KHALYAPIN Alexander 1968 20:15:47 + 8:44:17 5.70
78 67 45 HURAJT Marek 1987 20:18:33 + 8:47:03 5.69
79 68 52 PANGRÁC Daniel 1987 20:18:43 + 8:47:13 5.69
80 12 213 ULMANNOVA Sabina 1992 20:28:12 + 8:56:42 5.65
81 69 4 HOLEK Martin 1986 20:28:21 + 8:56:51 5.65
82 70 281 ČALOUD Milan 1969 20:28:26 + 8:56:56 5.65
83 71 175 KOCYAN Přemysl 1977 20:36:27 + 9:04:57 5.61
84 13 96 ČERVENÁ Zuzana 1981 20:41:04 + 9:09:34 5.59
85 72 177 MACUĽA Robert 1968 20:51:49 + 9:20:19 5.54
86 73 24 VOLF František 1981 20:55:35 + 9:24:05 5.52
87 74 249 STRNAD Václav 1974 21:05:22 + 9:33:52 5.48
88 14 35 LOJKOVÁ Romana 1994 21:05:44 + 9:34:14 5.48
89 75 86 RUDOLF Jan 1990 21:06:00 + 9:34:30 5.48
90 76 157 VÍTEK Jiří 1973 21:10:40 + 9:39:10 5.46
91 15 236 BALÁKOVÁ Nina 1986 21:11:50 + 9:40:20 5.45
92 77 274 TOMČO Dušan 1976 21:16:43 + 9:45:13 5.43
93 78 221 KÖRBER Stanislav 1982 21:21:26 + 9:49:56 5.41
94 79 267 JANÍČEK Jaroslav 1964 21:26:58 + 9:55:28 5.39
95 80 226 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 21:29:36 + 9:58:06 5.38
96 81 30 LINHART Jiří 1972 21:41:08 + 10:09:38 5.33
97 82 22 KNIHA Petr 1970 21:41:12 + 10:09:42 5.33
98 83 146 FAIT František 1966 21:44:29 + 10:12:59 5.32
99 84 114 MORAVEC Marek 1976 21:49:37 + 10:18:07 5.30 DNF
100 85 130 PROCHÁZKA František 1984 21:49:50 + 10:18:20 5.30
101 86 289 BLAŽEK Honza 1984 21:51:17 + 10:19:47 5.29
102 87 207 PINCHUK Maksim 1987 21:52:00 + 10:20:30 5.29
103 88 37 SAFONOV Alexander 1965 21:52:15 + 10:20:45 5.29
104 16 73 NIKIFOROVA Anna 1982 21:52:24 + 10:20:54 5.28
105 89 101 POPOV Roman 1985 21:52:29 + 10:20:59 5.28
106 90 502 SELIANSKII Igor 1987 21:52:45 + 10:21:15 5.28
107 91 3 TARNAI Máté 1975 21:57:45 + 10:26:15 5.26
108 92 62 OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam 1967 22:18:47 + 10:47:17 5.18
109 93 241 KREIDL Martin 1975 22:19:32 + 10:48:02 5.18
110 94 5 FOREJT Miroslav 1976 22:22:09 + 10:50:39 5.17
111 95 105 TUREK Michal 1982 22:22:58 + 10:51:28 5.16 DNF
112 96 122 VOJAN Radek 1976 22:23:16 + 10:51:46 5.16
113 97 36 BĚLOHLÁVEK Tomáš 1977 22:35:28 + 11:03:58 5.12
114 17 21 JENÍKOVÁ Jitka 1983 22:39:49 + 11:08:19 5.10
115 98 25 VÁLEK Petr 1974 22:39:53 + 11:08:23 5.10
116 18 265 OPOLECKÁ Pavla 1986 22:42:34 + 11:11:04 5.09
117 99 214 ZÁGORŠEK Tomáš 1992 22:42:49 + 11:11:19 5.09
118 100 127 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 22:48:21 + 11:16:51 5.07
119 101 152 GÓRNIAK Adam 1967 22:48:27 + 11:16:57 5.07
120 102 72 KULCIHINS Jaroslavs 1974 22:48:32 + 11:17:02 5.07
121 103 33 ONDREJKOVIČ Ján 1976 22:48:55 + 11:17:25 5.07
122 104 299 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 22:53:30 + 11:22:00 5.05
123 19 298 HRONÍKOVÁ Kateřina 1987 22:53:39 + 11:22:09 5.05
124 105 270 ZÁGORŠEK Kamil 1966 23:00:09 + 11:28:39 5.03
125 106 223 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 23:06:30 + 11:35:00 5.00
126 107 263 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 23:06:37 + 11:35:07 5.00
127 108 188 ČAPEK Martin 1978 23:08:58 + 11:37:28 4.99
128 109 279 GEREG Branislav 1993 23:21:18 + 11:49:48 4.95
129 20 255 CERNEVSKA Lauma 1985 23:22:01 + 11:50:31 4.95
130 110 90 KLÍR Zdeněk 1986 23:22:07 + 11:50:37 4.95
131 111 14 NOUSEK Lukáš 1987 23:24:15 + 11:52:45 4.94
132 112 160 OREL Ivan 1968 24:03:39 + 12:32:09 4.80
133 113 67 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 24:08:04 + 12:36:34 4.79
134 114 60 FENYK Pavel 1965 24:08:13 + 12:36:43 4.79
135 115 219 VOJTÍŠEK Daniel 1973 24:12:31 + 12:41:01 4.78
136 116 106 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 24:46:36 + 13:15:06 4.67
137 117 131 RÖSSNER Pavel 1971 24:46:56 + 13:15:26 4.66
138 118 85 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 24:47:09 + 13:15:39 4.66
139 21 198 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 24:47:48 + 13:16:18 4.66
140 119 195 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 24:48:01 + 13:16:31 4.66
141 120 44 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 1974 24:48:19 + 13:16:49 4.66
142 22 287 ŽĎÁNSKÁ Ivana 1982 24:48:32 + 13:17:02 4.66
143 121 179 PAČES Jan 1979 25:05:38 + 13:34:08 4.61
144 122 116 ROŠTÍK Patrik 1986 25:05:54 + 13:34:24 4.61
145 123 202 DIENES Áron 1977 25:11:19 + 13:39:49 4.59
146 124 78 VOŠAHLÍK Honza 1981 25:35:58 + 14:04:28 4.52
147 125 23 BULÍČEK Martin 1975 25:48:51 + 14:17:21 4.48
148 23 193 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 26:21:41 + 14:50:11 4.39
149 24 75 FLEKÁČOVÁ Erika 1965 26:24:55 + 14:53:25 4.38
150 126 54 OSLOVIČ Jozef 1968 26:25:02 + 14:53:32 4.38
151 127 66 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 26:29:43 + 14:58:13 4.36
152 128 26 SEMENEC Vít 1971 26:44:20 + 15:12:50 4.32
153 129 117 FURTAK Krzysztof 1962 26:57:40 + 15:26:10 4.29
154 130 259 HURTÍK Petr 1965 27:19:48 + 15:48:18 4.23
155 131 245 NOVOTNÝ Ladislav 1976 27:20:02 + 15:48:32 4.23
156 132 51 ŠIMA Radek 1975 27:22:40 + 15:51:10 4.22
157 133 174 FOJTÍK Martin 1977 27:23:36 + 15:52:06 4.22
158 134 136 HIRŠ Jan 1974 27:32:58 + 16:01:28 4.20
159 135 171 FARBÁK Ivan 1969 27:33:11 + 16:01:41 4.20
160 25 38 SAFONOVA Irina 1962 27:41:13 + 16:09:43 4.18
161 136 169 HORŇÁČEK Martin 1971 27:43:53 + 16:12:23 4.17
162 137 115 ZIKA Vojtěch 1989 27:45:09 + 16:13:39 4.17
163 138 224 SKUBAK Valentyn 1976 28:02:14 + 16:30:44 4.12
164 139 264 DRAZDÍK Filip 1995 28:09:17 + 16:37:47 4.11
165 140 80 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 28:12:21 + 16:40:51 4.10
166 141 222 HYVNAR Lubomír 1978 28:46:01 + 17:14:31 4.02
167 142 121 HUJER Michal 1976 28:46:17 + 17:14:47 4.02
168 26 81 CAMPROVÁ Veronika 1988 28:57:27 + 17:25:57 3.99
169 27 133 CAMPROVÁ Petra 1967 28:57:53 + 17:26:23 3.99
170 143 257 ŠEDA Jan 1962 29:33:27 + 18:01:57 3.91
171 144 192 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 29:33:34 + 18:02:04 3.91
172 145 272 ÓVÁRI György 1978 29:34:00 + 18:02:30 3.91
173 146 140 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 30:17:42 + 18:46:12 3.82
174 28 141 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 30:17:57 + 18:46:27 3.82
175 147 145 KAHLE Michal 1973 30:35:22 + 19:03:52 3.78
176 148 285 CHUDÝ Jonáš 1990 30:44:20 + 19:12:50 3.76
177 149 295 LEXMANN Róbert 1995 30:44:35 + 19:13:05 3.76
178 150 126 ŠULC Ivo 1978 30:49:58 + 19:18:28 3.75
179 151 84 DOLEŽAL Vladislav 1959 30:50:05 + 19:18:35 3.75
180 29 17 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 31:34:34 + 20:03:04 3.66
181 152 91 VIRSIK Felix 1970 31:37:50 + 20:06:20 3.65
182 30 47 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 31:46:31 + 20:15:01 3.64
183 153 142 HEČKO Eduard 1962 31:46:36 + 20:15:06 3.64
184 154 280 TÓTH Ferenc 1961 31:47:03 + 20:15:33 3.64
185 155 43 HOTA Milan 1957 32:20:08 + 20:48:38 3.58
186 31 20 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 1975 32:35:39 + 21:04:09 3.55
187 156 29 KERLIK Jiří 1971 32:36:12 + 21:04:42 3.55
188 32 178 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 32:39:19 + 21:07:49 3.54
189 157 205 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 32:45:04 + 21:13:34 3.53
190 158 9 VENCZL Ferenc 1986 32:53:16 + 21:21:46 3.51
191 159 283 FATKA Ondřej 1977 32:55:59 + 21:24:29 3.51
192 160 93 SOKULSKI Jerzy 1950 33:05:48 + 21:34:18 3.49
193 161 76 VRKOTA Jan 1982 33:25:01 + 21:53:31 3.46
194 162 190 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 34:22:18 + 22:50:48 3.36