Pražská stovka 2019 Trasa A 135 km / EKUT 3 - kontrola Sýkořice, garáž čp.200 (63.8 km)

#   St.č. Závodník Datum a čas Celkový čas a rozdíl km/h #
1 1 144 HÉNEK Petr 1987 05:37:45 - 11.33
2 2 42 ORAVEC Matej 1996 05:49:39 + 0:11:54 10.95
3 3 212 PRIADKA Marián 1985 05:49:43 + 0:11:58 10.95
4 4 165 ŠTVERÁK Tomáš 1997 06:16:44 + 0:38:59 10.16
5 5 187 UHRIN Bohumil 1990 06:44:56 + 1:07:11 9.45
6 6 218 KADLEC Tomáš 1993 06:49:24 + 1:11:39 9.35
7 7 233 KLIMŠA Tomáš 1986 06:49:31 + 1:11:46 9.35
8 8 143 HARČARÍK Jozef 1978 07:00:56 + 1:23:11 9.09
9 9 28 DVOŘÁK Štěpán 1985 07:10:33 + 1:32:48 8.89 DNF
10 10 292 ZAVORAL Aleš 1978 07:16:42 + 1:38:57 8.77
11 11 151 PAĎOUR Radek 1988 07:16:46 + 1:39:01 8.76
12 12 201 HELMICH Lukáš 1985 07:16:51 + 1:39:06 8.76 DNF
13 13 56 HEREJT Petr 1976 07:16:58 + 1:39:13 8.76
14 14 176 PAVLŮ Ondřej 1989 07:17:05 + 1:39:20 8.76 DNF
15 15 252 BOHUSLAV Martin 1987 07:17:10 + 1:39:25 8.76
16 16 269 BEZDĚK Kamil 1977 07:17:22 + 1:39:37 8.75
17 17 273 HROTEK Patrik 1991 07:24:55 + 1:47:10 8.60
18 18 61 JERHOT Ondřej 1973 07:30:25 + 1:52:40 8.50 DNF
19 19 49 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 07:30:56 + 1:53:11 8.49
20 1 204 KANIOVÁ Eliška 1985 07:32:28 + 1:54:43 8.46
21 20 276 DVORŠTIAK Dalibor 1970 07:32:32 + 1:54:47 8.46
22 21 243 DROBEK Petr 1979 07:33:58 + 1:56:13 8.43
23 22 2 JOBB Daniel 1982 07:34:01 + 1:56:16 8.43
24 23 147 ABLORH Titus 1993 07:38:16 + 2:00:31 8.35
25 24 39 GEMERAN Peter 1981 07:43:19 + 2:05:34 8.26
26 25 278 KÁROVÁ Martina 1980 07:49:36 + 2:11:51 8.15
27 26 161 PÁTEK Ondřej 1989 07:49:58 + 2:12:13 8.15
28 27 15 PEITZ Michal 1971 07:51:05 + 2:13:20 8.13
29 28 27 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 07:52:50 + 2:15:05 8.10 DNF
30 2 197 BERROUCHE Lenka 1980 07:53:42 + 2:15:57 8.08
31 29 250 HRNČÍŘ Radek 1992 07:53:47 + 2:16:02 8.08
32 30 275 KLOUČEK Filip 1995 07:53:55 + 2:16:10 8.08
33 31 163 DEMEL Jan 1981 07:54:48 + 2:17:03 8.06
34 32 8 MIŠUREC David 1981 07:58:19 + 2:20:34 8.00
35 33 167 VALJENT Jiří 1962 07:58:32 + 2:20:47 8.00
36 34 182 CALAJ Juraj 1981 08:02:00 + 2:24:15 7.94 DNF
37 35 300 NAVRÁTIL Marek 1971 08:04:12 + 2:26:27 7.91 DNF
38 36 231 KRUMPHANZL Erik 1975 08:04:16 + 2:26:31 7.90 DNF
39 3 247 SAFRONOVA Irina 1980 08:06:58 + 2:29:13 7.86
40 37 65 BUBA Ondrej 1991 08:11:24 + 2:33:39 7.79
41 38 227 BARCAL Petr 1979 08:11:31 + 2:33:46 7.79
42 39 217 ŠPAČEK Jiří 1983 08:11:55 + 2:34:10 7.78
43 40 225 LEŠTÁK Peter 1967 08:19:42 + 2:41:57 7.66
44 4 215 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 08:20:18 + 2:42:33 7.65
45 41 11 SMETANA Filip 1985 08:24:22 + 2:46:37 7.59
46 5 258 ZELENÁ Marie 1985 08:24:29 + 2:46:44 7.59 DNF
47 42 99 ČERNOCKÝ Jan 1987 08:26:10 + 2:48:25 7.56
48 43 120 VAINERT Jiří 1970 08:28:01 + 2:50:16 7.54
49 44 297 HORSÁK Petr 1982 08:33:25 + 2:55:40 7.46
50 45 162 VĚTVIČKA Jiří 1979 08:37:43 + 2:59:58 7.39
51 46 168 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 08:37:46 + 3:00:01 7.39
52 47 284 KRÁL Václav 1982 08:38:30 + 3:00:45 7.38
53 48 194 ČAKRT Martin 1979 08:41:09 + 3:03:24 7.35
54 6 109 JEMELÍKOVÁ Adéla 1988 08:44:52 + 3:07:07 7.29
55 49 268 HRABICA Jaroslav 1980 08:45:04 + 3:07:19 7.29
56 7 71 KULCIHINA Svetlana 1975 08:47:46 + 3:10:01 7.25
57 50 248 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 08:47:59 + 3:10:14 7.25
58 51 134 BARAN Jiří 1966 08:50:07 + 3:12:22 7.22
59 8 48 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 08:50:56 + 3:13:11 7.21
60 52 181 EŠLER Daniel 1977 08:51:36 + 3:13:51 7.20
61 53 79 ROSENTHAL Jan 1983 08:57:25 + 3:19:40 7.12
62 54 114 MORAVEC Marek 1976 09:03:16 + 3:25:31 7.05 DNF
63 55 229 ŘEZÁČ Martin 1979 09:03:36 + 3:25:51 7.04 DNF
64 56 149 ČERNÝ Martin 1990 09:04:51 + 3:27:06 7.03 DNF
65 9 69 MENSHOVA Ekaterina 1989 09:05:56 + 3:28:11 7.01
66 10 266 AFANASEVA Anastasiia 1988 09:05:59 + 3:28:14 7.01
67 57 210 SHEMYATIKHIN Dmitry 1984 09:06:03 + 3:28:18 7.01
68 58 153 RÁBIK Jan 1978 09:06:50 + 3:29:05 7.00
69 59 128 MACHÁČ Jan 1987 09:08:36 + 3:30:51 6.98
70 11 236 BALÁKOVÁ Nina 1986 09:08:48 + 3:31:03 6.98
71 60 10 HONZAJK Jiří 1982 09:10:20 + 3:32:35 6.96
72 12 55 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 09:10:33 + 3:32:48 6.95
73 61 135 FANČOVIČ Maroš 1967 09:12:37 + 3:34:52 6.93
74 62 82 LUX Peter 1983 09:14:01 + 3:36:16 6.91
75 63 63 URBAN Hynek 1968 09:17:49 + 3:40:04 6.86
76 64 92 ŠEBÁNEK Martin 1964 09:17:55 + 3:40:10 6.86
77 65 208 GORYACHKIN Andrey 1984 09:21:29 + 3:43:44 6.82
78 66 129 ŘEHKA Karel 1975 09:21:34 + 3:43:49 6.82
79 67 53 ZITA Jiří 1982 09:22:46 + 3:45:01 6.80
80 68 240 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 09:29:28 + 3:51:43 6.72
81 69 70 TONIS Alexander 1973 09:29:35 + 3:51:50 6.72
82 70 7 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 09:31:31 + 3:53:46 6.70
83 71 12 HŘEBECKÝ Roman 1984 09:32:43 + 3:54:58 6.68 DNF
84 72 288 UHLÍŘ Vojtěch 1993 09:34:20 + 3:56:35 6.67
85 73 137 MONDRI Petr 1972 09:34:54 + 3:57:09 6.66
86 74 150 INOZEMTSEV Anton 1982 09:46:40 + 4:08:55 6.53 DNF
87 75 50 ŠIMA Milan 1983 09:47:29 + 4:09:44 6.52
88 76 105 TUREK Michal 1982 09:47:40 + 4:09:55 6.51 DNF
89 77 13 LEIXNER Tomáš 1983 09:49:05 + 4:11:20 6.50
90 13 96 ČERVENÁ Zuzana 1981 09:49:21 + 4:11:36 6.50
91 14 77 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 09:49:46 + 4:12:01 6.49
92 78 155 PŘÍKAZSKÝ Petr 1989 09:52:18 + 4:14:33 6.46 DNF
93 15 73 NIKIFOROVA Anna 1982 09:52:37 + 4:14:52 6.46
94 79 4 HOLEK Martin 1986 09:53:29 + 4:15:44 6.45
95 80 101 POPOV Roman 1985 09:53:35 + 4:15:50 6.45
96 81 502 SELIANSKII Igor 1987 09:53:50 + 4:16:05 6.45
97 82 207 PINCHUK Maksim 1987 09:53:55 + 4:16:10 6.45
98 16 35 LOJKOVÁ Romana 1994 09:56:38 + 4:18:53 6.42
99 83 86 RUDOLF Jan 1990 09:56:47 + 4:19:02 6.41
100 84 274 TOMČO Dušan 1976 09:59:09 + 4:21:24 6.39
101 85 289 BLAŽEK Honza 1984 09:59:12 + 4:21:27 6.39
102 86 177 MACUĽA Robert 1968 09:59:42 + 4:21:57 6.38
103 87 146 FAIT František 1966 10:06:34 + 4:28:49 6.31
104 88 281 ČALOUD Milan 1969 10:07:12 + 4:29:27 6.30
105 89 188 ČAPEK Martin 1978 10:08:51 + 4:31:06 6.29
106 17 265 OPOLECKÁ Pavla 1986 10:08:55 + 4:31:10 6.29
107 90 189 HANUS Miroslav 1974 10:09:58 + 4:32:13 6.28 DNF
108 91 221 KÖRBER Stanislav 1982 10:10:16 + 4:32:31 6.27
109 92 267 JANÍČEK Jaroslav 1964 10:12:01 + 4:34:16 6.25
110 18 216 HUDECOVA Veronika 1980 10:12:05 + 4:34:20 6.25 DNF
111 93 5 FOREJT Miroslav 1976 10:15:30 + 4:37:45 6.22
112 94 209 KHALYAPIN Alexander 1968 10:15:48 + 4:38:03 6.22
113 95 127 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 10:15:53 + 4:38:08 6.22
114 96 24 VOLF František 1981 10:17:32 + 4:39:47 6.20
115 97 45 HURAJT Marek 1987 10:17:44 + 4:39:59 6.20
116 98 52 PANGRÁC Daniel 1987 10:17:56 + 4:40:11 6.19
117 99 62 OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam 1967 10:21:45 + 4:44:00 6.16
118 100 130 PROCHÁZKA František 1984 10:23:49 + 4:46:04 6.14
119 101 97 ČULÁK Milan 1973 10:24:41 + 4:46:56 6.13 DNF
120 102 44 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 1974 10:27:23 + 4:49:38 6.10
121 103 175 KOCYAN Přemysl 1977 10:27:42 + 4:49:57 6.10
122 104 37 SAFONOV Alexander 1965 10:29:36 + 4:51:51 6.08
123 105 72 KULCIHINS Jaroslavs 1974 10:29:41 + 4:51:56 6.08
124 106 291 PÍCHA Jan 1982 10:29:48 + 4:52:03 6.08 DNF
125 107 152 GÓRNIAK Adam 1967 10:31:28 + 4:53:43 6.06
126 19 213 ULMANNOVA Sabina 1992 10:33:01 + 4:55:16 6.05
127 108 249 STRNAD Václav 1974 10:35:57 + 4:58:12 6.02
128 109 122 VOJAN Radek 1976 10:36:09 + 4:58:24 6.02
129 110 30 LINHART Jiří 1972 10:38:17 + 5:00:32 6.00
130 111 157 VÍTEK Jiří 1973 10:38:31 + 5:00:46 6.00
131 112 22 KNIHA Petr 1970 10:40:26 + 5:02:41 5.98
132 113 36 BĚLOHLÁVEK Tomáš 1977 10:47:40 + 5:09:55 5.91
133 114 251 TOMANEC Michal 1973 10:56:23 + 5:18:38 5.83 DNF
134 115 25 VÁLEK Petr 1974 10:58:22 + 5:20:37 5.81
135 116 241 KREIDL Martin 1975 10:58:33 + 5:20:48 5.81
136 20 21 JENÍKOVÁ Jitka 1983 10:58:40 + 5:20:55 5.81
137 117 90 KLÍR Zdeněk 1986 11:00:17 + 5:22:32 5.80
138 118 78 VOŠAHLÍK Honza 1981 11:01:30 + 5:23:45 5.79
139 119 270 ZÁGORŠEK Kamil 1966 11:02:25 + 5:24:40 5.78
140 120 220 HOTA Dalimil 1998 11:03:50 + 5:26:05 5.77 DNF
141 121 33 ONDREJKOVIČ Ján 1976 11:04:22 + 5:26:37 5.76
142 122 224 SKUBAK Valentyn 1976 11:05:16 + 5:27:31 5.75
143 123 226 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 11:05:42 + 5:27:57 5.75
144 124 237 DAVIDOV Martin 1972 11:05:59 + 5:28:14 5.75 DNF
145 125 14 NOUSEK Lukáš 1987 11:13:19 + 5:35:34 5.69
146 126 156 ŠIMÁČEK Petr 1972 11:13:24 + 5:35:39 5.68 DNF
147 127 3 TARNAI Máté 1975 11:13:40 + 5:35:55 5.68
148 21 255 CERNEVSKA Lauma 1985 11:13:48 + 5:36:03 5.68
149 22 57 TICHÁ Jana 1987 11:18:37 + 5:40:52 5.64 DNF
150 128 60 FENYK Pavel 1965 11:18:47 + 5:41:02 5.64
151 129 299 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 11:24:15 + 5:46:30 5.59
152 23 298 HRONÍKOVÁ Kateřina 1987 11:24:21 + 5:46:36 5.59
153 130 67 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 11:26:28 + 5:48:43 5.58
154 131 214 ZÁGORŠEK Tomáš 1992 11:26:50 + 5:49:05 5.57
155 24 198 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 11:28:40 + 5:50:55 5.56
156 132 223 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 11:39:29 + 6:01:44 5.47
157 133 263 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 11:41:00 + 6:03:15 5.46
158 134 179 PAČES Jan 1979 11:42:17 + 6:04:32 5.45
159 135 116 ROŠTÍK Patrik 1986 11:42:22 + 6:04:37 5.45
160 136 195 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 11:42:35 + 6:04:50 5.45
161 137 242 VALEŠ Milan 1960 11:43:01 + 6:05:16 5.45 DNF
162 138 118 JONES David 1979 11:43:44 + 6:05:59 5.44 DNF
163 139 166 JAKUB Lukáš 1994 11:45:38 + 6:07:53 5.42 DNF
164 25 287 ŽĎÁNSKÁ Ivana 1982 11:45:45 + 6:08:00 5.42
165 140 503 KONOPÁSEK Tomáš 1980 11:49:20 + 6:11:35 5.40 DNF
166 141 160 OREL Ivan 1968 11:51:23 + 6:13:38 5.38
167 142 136 HIRŠ Jan 1974 12:05:26 + 6:27:41 5.28
168 143 301 SLÁDEK Tomáš 1983 12:06:04 + 6:28:19 5.27 DNF
169 26 125 BREJCHOVÁ Eva 1979 12:06:47 + 6:29:02 5.27 DNF
170 144 106 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 12:07:08 + 6:29:23 5.26
171 145 131 RÖSSNER Pavel 1971 12:07:19 + 6:29:34 5.26
172 146 171 FARBÁK Ivan 1969 12:07:27 + 6:29:42 5.26
173 147 85 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 12:08:01 + 6:30:16 5.26
174 148 279 GEREG Branislav 1993 12:10:21 + 6:32:36 5.24
175 149 219 VOJTÍŠEK Daniel 1973 12:13:58 + 6:36:13 5.22
176 150 259 HURTÍK Petr 1965 12:17:26 + 6:39:41 5.19
177 151 23 BULÍČEK Martin 1975 12:20:41 + 6:42:56 5.17
178 152 1 TUČEK Pavel 1985 12:21:18 + 6:43:33 5.16 DNF
179 153 164 VOBOŘIL Richard 1971 12:21:36 + 6:43:51 5.16 DNF
180 27 38 SAFONOVA Irina 1962 12:29:39 + 6:51:54 5.11
181 154 261 GLESK Slavomír 1974 12:31:37 + 6:53:52 5.09 DNF
182 28 123 NOVÁ Ivana 1973 12:31:58 + 6:54:13 5.09 DNF
183 155 124 NOVÝ Milan 1971 12:32:06 + 6:54:21 5.09 DNF
184 156 117 FURTAK Krzysztof 1962 12:35:03 + 6:57:18 5.07
185 157 66 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 12:38:07 + 7:00:22 5.05
186 29 193 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 12:38:18 + 7:00:33 5.05
187 158 115 ZIKA Vojtěch 1989 12:39:11 + 7:01:26 5.04
188 159 169 HORŇÁČEK Martin 1971 12:42:21 + 7:04:36 5.02
189 160 145 KAHLE Michal 1973 12:49:36 + 7:11:51 4.97
190 161 234 FINDEIS Lukáš 1985 12:50:02 + 7:12:17 4.97 DNF
191 162 26 SEMENEC Vít 1971 12:53:18 + 7:15:33 4.95
192 163 202 DIENES Áron 1977 12:56:16 + 7:18:31 4.93
193 164 245 NOVOTNÝ Ladislav 1976 12:56:30 + 7:18:45 4.93
194 30 75 FLEKÁČOVÁ Erika 1965 12:56:37 + 7:18:52 4.93
195 165 54 OSLOVIČ Jozef 1968 12:56:44 + 7:18:59 4.93
196 166 113 SUKHOV Maxim 1981 12:56:57 + 7:19:12 4.93 DNF
197 31 88 MASOPUSTOVÁ Milena 1989 13:08:30 + 7:30:45 4.85 DNF
198 167 271 VOTRUBA Jiří 1981 13:08:34 + 7:30:49 4.85 DNF
199 168 244 KOZA Pavel 1978 13:17:30 + 7:39:45 4.80 DNF
200 169 51 ŠIMA Radek 1975 13:19:10 + 7:41:25 4.79
201 170 80 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 13:19:54 + 7:42:09 4.79
202 171 222 HYVNAR Lubomír 1978 13:20:07 + 7:42:22 4.78
203 172 121 HUJER Michal 1976 13:20:13 + 7:42:28 4.78
204 173 174 FOJTÍK Martin 1977 13:20:34 + 7:42:49 4.78
205 174 264 DRAZDÍK Filip 1995 13:27:15 + 7:49:30 4.74
206 32 81 CAMPROVÁ Veronika 1988 13:27:41 + 7:49:56 4.74
207 33 133 CAMPROVÁ Petra 1967 13:41:15 + 8:03:30 4.66
208 175 126 ŠULC Ivo 1978 13:57:21 + 8:19:36 4.57
209 176 84 DOLEŽAL Vladislav 1959 13:57:34 + 8:19:49 4.57
210 177 148 DROZD Martin 1982 13:58:58 + 8:21:13 4.56 DNF
211 34 100 RUBÁŠOVÁ Petra 1970 13:59:11 + 8:21:26 4.56 DNF
212 35 141 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 14:03:59 + 8:26:14 4.54
213 178 140 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 14:04:23 + 8:26:38 4.53
214 179 190 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 14:04:31 + 8:26:46 4.53
215 180 272 ÓVÁRI György 1978 14:07:11 + 8:29:26 4.52
216 181 290 ŘIČKA Jakub 1985 14:14:43 + 8:36:58 4.48 DNF
217 182 257 ŠEDA Jan 1962 14:15:16 + 8:37:31 4.48
218 183 192 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 14:15:44 + 8:37:59 4.47
219 184 91 VIRSIK Felix 1970 14:20:01 + 8:42:16 4.45
220 36 68 MOISEEVA Anna 1976 14:54:37 + 9:16:52 4.28 DNF
221 185 29 KERLIK Jiří 1971 14:57:33 + 9:19:48 4.26
222 37 17 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 15:01:06 + 9:23:21 4.25
223 38 20 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 1975 15:01:13 + 9:23:28 4.25
224 186 285 CHUDÝ Jonáš 1990 15:05:32 + 9:27:47 4.23
225 187 295 LEXMANN Róbert 1995 15:05:48 + 9:28:03 4.23
226 188 253 TRONÍČEK Jan 1988 15:13:57 + 9:36:12 4.19 DNF
227 39 132 SEIFERTOVÁ Lucie 1984 15:14:00 + 9:36:15 4.19 DNF
228 40 178 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 15:21:38 + 9:43:53 4.15
229 189 205 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 15:21:41 + 9:43:56 4.15
230 41 47 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 15:21:49 + 9:44:04 4.15
231 190 142 HEČKO Eduard 1962 15:22:00 + 9:44:15 4.15
232 191 110 KOPECKÝ Petr 1985 15:27:25 + 9:49:40 4.13 DNF
233 192 59 KOLOVRAT Zdeněk 1974 15:52:57 + 10:15:12 4.02 DNF
234 193 93 SOKULSKI Jerzy 1950 15:56:07 + 10:18:22 4.00
235 194 43 HOTA Milan 1957 15:56:09 + 10:18:24 4.00
236 195 280 TÓTH Ferenc 1961 15:56:44 + 10:18:59 4.00
237 196 283 FATKA Ondřej 1977 15:57:03 + 10:19:18 4.00
238 197 9 VENCZL Ferenc 1986 15:57:20 + 10:19:35 4.00
239 198 158 SIELUTIN Wadim 1956 16:05:55 + 10:28:10 3.96
240 199 286 JOHAN Jiří 1969 16:09:14 + 10:31:29 3.95 DNF
241 42 95 ZUBALII Anastasiia 1969 16:47:15 + 11:09:30 3.80 DNF
242 200 199 JANÍK Tomáš 1968 16:54:37 + 11:16:52 3.77 DNF