Pražská stovka 2019 Trasa A 135 km / EKUT 3 - kontrola Nižbor, sokolovna (74.0 km)

#   St.č. Závodník Datum a čas Celkový čas a rozdíl km/h #
1 1 144 HÉNEK Petr 1987 06:36:48 - 11.19
2 2 212 PRIADKA Marián 1985 06:52:10 + 0:15:22 10.77
3 3 42 ORAVEC Matej 1996 06:52:14 + 0:15:26 10.77
4 4 165 ŠTVERÁK Tomáš 1997 07:26:55 + 0:50:07 9.93
5 5 233 KLIMŠA Tomáš 1986 08:04:17 + 1:27:29 9.17
6 6 218 KADLEC Tomáš 1993 08:04:41 + 1:27:53 9.16
7 7 143 HARČARÍK Jozef 1978 08:14:48 + 1:38:00 8.97
8 8 187 UHRIN Bohumil 1990 08:16:14 + 1:39:26 8.95
9 9 151 PAĎOUR Radek 1988 08:27:16 + 1:50:28 8.75
10 10 56 HEREJT Petr 1976 08:27:20 + 1:50:32 8.75
11 11 292 ZAVORAL Aleš 1978 08:32:04 + 1:55:16 8.67
12 12 269 BEZDĚK Kamil 1977 08:35:03 + 1:58:15 8.62
13 13 201 HELMICH Lukáš 1985 08:41:14 + 2:04:26 8.52 DNF
14 14 252 BOHUSLAV Martin 1987 08:41:17 + 2:04:29 8.52
15 15 28 DVOŘÁK Štěpán 1985 08:43:19 + 2:06:31 8.48 DNF
16 16 61 JERHOT Ondřej 1973 08:43:25 + 2:06:37 8.48 DNF
17 17 273 HROTEK Patrik 1991 08:44:29 + 2:07:41 8.47
18 18 243 DROBEK Petr 1979 08:44:43 + 2:07:55 8.46
19 1 204 KANIOVÁ Eliška 1985 08:45:03 + 2:08:15 8.46
20 19 147 ABLORH Titus 1993 08:48:41 + 2:11:53 8.40
21 20 49 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 08:48:50 + 2:12:02 8.40
22 21 276 DVORŠTIAK Dalibor 1970 08:49:46 + 2:12:58 8.38
23 22 2 JOBB Daniel 1982 08:50:22 + 2:13:34 8.37
24 23 176 PAVLŮ Ondřej 1989 08:52:40 + 2:15:52 8.34 DNF
25 24 161 PÁTEK Ondřej 1989 08:55:49 + 2:19:01 8.29
26 25 278 KÁROVÁ Martina 1980 09:03:16 + 2:26:28 8.17
27 26 27 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 09:05:01 + 2:28:13 8.15 DNF
28 2 197 BERROUCHE Lenka 1980 09:05:25 + 2:28:37 8.14
29 27 15 PEITZ Michal 1971 09:06:52 + 2:30:04 8.12
30 28 163 DEMEL Jan 1981 09:07:01 + 2:30:13 8.12
31 29 250 HRNČÍŘ Radek 1992 09:08:31 + 2:31:43 8.09
32 30 39 GEMERAN Peter 1981 09:08:55 + 2:32:07 8.09
33 31 300 NAVRÁTIL Marek 1971 09:17:52 + 2:41:04 7.96 DNF
34 32 275 KLOUČEK Filip 1995 09:21:36 + 2:44:48 7.91
35 33 231 KRUMPHANZL Erik 1975 09:22:05 + 2:45:17 7.90 DNF
36 34 167 VALJENT Jiří 1962 09:23:36 + 2:46:48 7.88
37 35 8 MIŠUREC David 1981 09:24:22 + 2:47:34 7.87
38 3 247 SAFRONOVA Irina 1980 09:33:54 + 2:57:06 7.74
39 36 65 BUBA Ondrej 1991 09:36:44 + 2:59:56 7.70
40 37 227 BARCAL Petr 1979 09:36:55 + 3:00:07 7.70
41 38 182 CALAJ Juraj 1981 09:39:24 + 3:02:36 7.66 DNF
42 39 225 LEŠTÁK Peter 1967 09:42:18 + 3:05:30 7.62
43 40 217 ŠPAČEK Jiří 1983 09:42:55 + 3:06:07 7.62
44 4 215 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 09:49:51 + 3:13:03 7.53
45 41 99 ČERNOCKÝ Jan 1987 09:50:29 + 3:13:41 7.52
46 42 11 SMETANA Filip 1985 09:52:40 + 3:15:52 7.49
47 43 297 HORSÁK Petr 1982 09:53:24 + 3:16:36 7.48
48 44 120 VAINERT Jiří 1970 09:54:46 + 3:17:58 7.47
49 45 162 VĚTVIČKA Jiří 1979 10:02:02 + 3:25:14 7.38
50 5 258 ZELENÁ Marie 1985 10:03:32 + 3:26:44 7.36 DNF
51 46 168 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 10:04:17 + 3:27:29 7.35
52 47 194 ČAKRT Martin 1979 10:07:15 + 3:30:27 7.31
53 48 284 KRÁL Václav 1982 10:07:37 + 3:30:49 7.31
54 6 109 JEMELÍKOVÁ Adéla 1988 10:14:54 + 3:38:06 7.22
55 49 268 HRABICA Jaroslav 1980 10:14:57 + 3:38:09 7.22
56 50 134 BARAN Jiří 1966 10:17:19 + 3:40:31 7.19
57 51 248 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 10:18:38 + 3:41:50 7.18
58 7 71 KULCIHINA Svetlana 1975 10:23:53 + 3:47:05 7.12
59 8 48 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 10:23:56 + 3:47:08 7.12
60 52 79 ROSENTHAL Jan 1983 10:33:57 + 3:57:09 7.00
61 53 181 EŠLER Daniel 1977 10:34:28 + 3:57:40 7.00
62 54 149 ČERNÝ Martin 1990 10:38:42 + 4:01:54 6.95 DNF
63 55 210 SHEMYATIKHIN Dmitry 1984 10:39:00 + 4:02:12 6.95
64 9 266 AFANASEVA Anastasiia 1988 10:39:02 + 4:02:14 6.95
65 10 69 MENSHOVA Ekaterina 1989 10:39:05 + 4:02:17 6.95
66 56 128 MACHÁČ Jan 1987 10:41:23 + 4:04:35 6.92
67 57 153 RÁBIK Jan 1978 10:41:45 + 4:04:57 6.92
68 11 55 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 10:42:50 + 4:06:02 6.91
69 12 236 BALÁKOVÁ Nina 1986 10:43:33 + 4:06:45 6.90
70 58 229 ŘEZÁČ Martin 1979 10:43:54 + 4:07:06 6.90 DNF
71 59 10 HONZAJK Jiří 1982 10:44:23 + 4:07:35 6.89
72 60 114 MORAVEC Marek 1976 10:48:10 + 4:11:22 6.85 DNF
73 61 129 ŘEHKA Karel 1975 10:50:27 + 4:13:39 6.83
74 62 82 LUX Peter 1983 10:50:43 + 4:13:55 6.82
75 63 135 FANČOVIČ Maroš 1967 10:50:47 + 4:13:59 6.82
76 64 53 ZITA Jiří 1982 10:51:00 + 4:14:12 6.82
77 65 208 GORYACHKIN Andrey 1984 10:55:57 + 4:19:09 6.77
78 66 92 ŠEBÁNEK Martin 1964 10:58:16 + 4:21:28 6.74
79 67 63 URBAN Hynek 1968 11:02:12 + 4:25:24 6.70
80 68 70 TONIS Alexander 1973 11:09:12 + 4:32:24 6.63
81 69 137 MONDRI Petr 1972 11:13:05 + 4:36:17 6.60
82 70 288 UHLÍŘ Vojtěch 1993 11:14:20 + 4:37:32 6.58
83 71 240 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 11:17:12 + 4:40:24 6.56
84 72 12 HŘEBECKÝ Roman 1984 11:19:41 + 4:42:53 6.53 DNF
85 73 13 LEIXNER Tomáš 1983 11:23:07 + 4:46:19 6.50
86 74 7 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 11:24:23 + 4:47:35 6.49
87 13 77 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 11:26:18 + 4:49:30 6.47
88 75 155 PŘÍKAZSKÝ Petr 1989 11:28:57 + 4:52:09 6.44 DNF
89 14 96 ČERVENÁ Zuzana 1981 11:29:04 + 4:52:16 6.44
90 76 150 INOZEMTSEV Anton 1982 11:29:51 + 4:53:03 6.44 DNF
91 77 50 ŠIMA Milan 1983 11:31:33 + 4:54:45 6.42
92 15 35 LOJKOVÁ Romana 1994 11:39:38 + 5:02:50 6.35
93 78 86 RUDOLF Jan 1990 11:39:42 + 5:02:54 6.35
94 16 73 NIKIFOROVA Anna 1982 11:39:51 + 5:03:03 6.34
95 79 101 POPOV Roman 1985 11:40:17 + 5:03:29 6.34
96 80 207 PINCHUK Maksim 1987 11:40:25 + 5:03:37 6.34
97 81 502 SELIANSKII Igor 1987 11:40:30 + 5:03:42 6.34
98 82 105 TUREK Michal 1982 11:42:36 + 5:05:48 6.32 DNF
99 83 4 HOLEK Martin 1986 11:43:22 + 5:06:34 6.31
100 84 289 BLAŽEK Honza 1984 11:45:05 + 5:08:17 6.30
101 17 213 ULMANNOVA Sabina 1992 11:46:30 + 5:09:42 6.28
102 85 177 MACUĽA Robert 1968 11:47:57 + 5:11:09 6.27
103 86 209 KHALYAPIN Alexander 1968 11:52:28 + 5:15:40 6.23
104 87 274 TOMČO Dušan 1976 11:54:09 + 5:17:21 6.22
105 88 146 FAIT František 1966 11:54:14 + 5:17:26 6.22
106 89 281 ČALOUD Milan 1969 11:54:19 + 5:17:31 6.22
107 90 189 HANUS Miroslav 1974 11:54:44 + 5:17:56 6.21 DNF
108 91 45 HURAJT Marek 1987 11:59:34 + 5:22:46 6.17
109 92 5 FOREJT Miroslav 1976 12:01:30 + 5:24:42 6.15
110 93 24 VOLF František 1981 12:01:34 + 5:24:46 6.15
111 94 291 PÍCHA Jan 1982 12:02:32 + 5:25:44 6.15 DNF
112 95 52 PANGRÁC Daniel 1987 12:03:12 + 5:26:24 6.14
113 96 175 KOCYAN Přemysl 1977 12:04:30 + 5:27:42 6.13
114 97 221 KÖRBER Stanislav 1982 12:10:58 + 5:34:10 6.07
115 98 127 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 12:13:40 + 5:36:52 6.05
116 99 267 JANÍČEK Jaroslav 1964 12:14:39 + 5:37:51 6.04
117 18 216 HUDECOVA Veronika 1980 12:14:43 + 5:37:55 6.04 DNF
118 100 72 KULCIHINS Jaroslavs 1974 12:15:27 + 5:38:39 6.04
119 101 130 PROCHÁZKA František 1984 12:16:00 + 5:39:12 6.03
120 102 249 STRNAD Václav 1974 12:18:58 + 5:42:10 6.01
121 103 188 ČAPEK Martin 1978 12:19:00 + 5:42:12 6.01
122 19 265 OPOLECKÁ Pavla 1986 12:19:12 + 5:42:24 6.01
123 104 37 SAFONOV Alexander 1965 12:19:34 + 5:42:46 6.00
124 105 44 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 1974 12:21:58 + 5:45:10 5.98
125 106 157 VÍTEK Jiří 1973 12:22:13 + 5:45:25 5.98
126 107 62 OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam 1967 12:22:21 + 5:45:33 5.98
127 108 122 VOJAN Radek 1976 12:22:32 + 5:45:44 5.98
128 109 152 GÓRNIAK Adam 1967 12:23:31 + 5:46:43 5.97
129 110 97 ČULÁK Milan 1973 12:32:48 + 5:56:00 5.90 DNF
130 111 30 LINHART Jiří 1972 12:36:34 + 5:59:46 5.87
131 112 22 KNIHA Petr 1970 12:36:40 + 5:59:52 5.87
132 113 25 VÁLEK Petr 1974 12:44:22 + 6:07:34 5.81
133 20 21 JENÍKOVÁ Jitka 1983 12:44:55 + 6:08:07 5.80
134 114 241 KREIDL Martin 1975 12:45:00 + 6:08:12 5.80
135 115 36 BĚLOHLÁVEK Tomáš 1977 12:45:04 + 6:08:16 5.80
136 116 33 ONDREJKOVIČ Ján 1976 12:48:01 + 6:11:13 5.78
137 117 90 KLÍR Zdeněk 1986 12:50:48 + 6:14:00 5.76
138 118 251 TOMANEC Michal 1973 12:56:16 + 6:19:28 5.72 DNF
139 119 270 ZÁGORŠEK Kamil 1966 12:58:56 + 6:22:08 5.70
140 120 214 ZÁGORŠEK Tomáš 1992 13:06:12 + 6:29:24 5.65
141 121 237 DAVIDOV Martin 1972 13:06:48 + 6:30:00 5.64 DNF
142 122 14 NOUSEK Lukáš 1987 13:11:24 + 6:34:36 5.61
143 123 3 TARNAI Máté 1975 13:11:35 + 6:34:47 5.61
144 124 226 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 13:11:46 + 6:34:58 5.61
145 21 57 TICHÁ Jana 1987 13:14:47 + 6:37:59 5.59 DNF
146 125 78 VOŠAHLÍK Honza 1981 13:15:50 + 6:39:02 5.58
147 126 224 SKUBAK Valentyn 1976 13:19:03 + 6:42:15 5.56
148 22 255 CERNEVSKA Lauma 1985 13:21:46 + 6:44:58 5.54
149 23 298 HRONÍKOVÁ Kateřina 1987 13:23:22 + 6:46:34 5.53
150 127 299 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 13:23:25 + 6:46:37 5.53
151 128 156 ŠIMÁČEK Petr 1972 13:25:42 + 6:48:54 5.51 DNF
152 129 223 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 13:30:25 + 6:53:37 5.48
153 130 263 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 13:30:48 + 6:54:00 5.48
154 131 60 FENYK Pavel 1965 13:30:52 + 6:54:04 5.48
155 132 67 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 13:32:11 + 6:55:23 5.47
156 133 179 PAČES Jan 1979 13:32:29 + 6:55:41 5.46
157 134 116 ROŠTÍK Patrik 1986 13:32:33 + 6:55:45 5.46
158 135 195 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 13:32:38 + 6:55:50 5.46
159 24 198 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 13:33:32 + 6:56:44 5.46
160 25 287 ŽĎÁNSKÁ Ivana 1982 13:36:27 + 6:59:39 5.44
161 136 160 OREL Ivan 1968 13:36:43 + 6:59:55 5.44
162 137 166 JAKUB Lukáš 1994 13:40:22 + 7:03:34 5.41 DNF
163 138 118 JONES David 1979 13:41:07 + 7:04:19 5.41 DNF
164 139 503 KONOPÁSEK Tomáš 1980 13:47:06 + 7:10:18 5.37 DNF
165 140 242 VALEŠ Milan 1960 13:47:09 + 7:10:21 5.37 DNF
166 141 171 FARBÁK Ivan 1969 13:53:12 + 7:16:24 5.33
167 142 136 HIRŠ Jan 1974 13:53:23 + 7:16:35 5.33
168 143 301 SLÁDEK Tomáš 1983 13:58:33 + 7:21:45 5.29 DNF
169 144 279 GEREG Branislav 1993 13:59:48 + 7:23:00 5.29
170 26 125 BREJCHOVÁ Eva 1979 14:08:05 + 7:31:17 5.24 DNF
171 145 219 VOJTÍŠEK Daniel 1973 14:10:04 + 7:33:16 5.22
172 146 106 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 14:18:07 + 7:41:19 5.17
173 147 85 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 14:18:10 + 7:41:22 5.17
174 148 131 RÖSSNER Pavel 1971 14:18:15 + 7:41:27 5.17
175 149 154 SMOLA Josef 1951 14:25:56 + 7:49:08 5.13 DNF
176 150 259 HURTÍK Petr 1965 14:27:24 + 7:50:36 5.12
177 151 23 BULÍČEK Martin 1975 14:27:28 + 7:50:40 5.12
178 152 261 GLESK Slavomír 1974 14:29:50 + 7:53:02 5.10 DNF
179 153 117 FURTAK Krzysztof 1962 14:39:26 + 8:02:38 5.05
180 154 1 TUČEK Pavel 1985 14:43:04 + 8:06:16 5.03 DNF
181 155 164 VOBOŘIL Richard 1971 14:43:35 + 8:06:47 5.02 DNF
182 156 46 KOPEČEK Martin 1987 14:46:06 + 8:09:18 5.01 DNF
183 157 124 NOVÝ Milan 1971 14:47:13 + 8:10:25 5.00 DNF
184 27 123 NOVÁ Ivana 1973 14:47:20 + 8:10:32 5.00 DNF
185 158 202 DIENES Áron 1977 15:01:31 + 8:24:43 4.93
186 159 26 SEMENEC Vít 1971 15:01:39 + 8:24:51 4.92
187 28 38 SAFONOVA Irina 1962 15:01:58 + 8:25:10 4.92
188 160 66 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 15:05:10 + 8:28:22 4.91
189 29 193 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 15:05:16 + 8:28:28 4.90
190 161 245 NOVOTNÝ Ladislav 1976 15:14:24 + 8:37:36 4.86
191 162 54 OSLOVIČ Jozef 1968 15:14:40 + 8:37:52 4.85
192 30 75 FLEKÁČOVÁ Erika 1965 15:14:44 + 8:37:56 4.85
193 163 145 KAHLE Michal 1973 15:15:17 + 8:38:29 4.85
194 164 115 ZIKA Vojtěch 1989 15:16:06 + 8:39:18 4.85
195 31 88 MASOPUSTOVÁ Milena 1989 15:17:47 + 8:40:59 4.84 DNF
196 165 271 VOTRUBA Jiří 1981 15:17:52 + 8:41:04 4.84 DNF
197 166 169 HORŇÁČEK Martin 1971 15:26:12 + 8:49:24 4.79
198 167 113 SUKHOV Maxim 1981 15:28:48 + 8:52:00 4.78 DNF
199 168 234 FINDEIS Lukáš 1985 15:34:19 + 8:57:31 4.75 DNF
200 169 51 ŠIMA Radek 1975 15:45:15 + 9:08:27 4.70
201 170 222 HYVNAR Lubomír 1978 15:46:15 + 9:09:27 4.69
202 171 121 HUJER Michal 1976 15:46:19 + 9:09:31 4.69
203 172 264 DRAZDÍK Filip 1995 15:50:07 + 9:13:19 4.67
204 173 80 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 15:51:41 + 9:14:53 4.67
205 174 174 FOJTÍK Martin 1977 15:51:46 + 9:14:58 4.67
206 175 244 KOZA Pavel 1978 15:56:02 + 9:19:14 4.64 DNF
207 32 133 CAMPROVÁ Petra 1967 15:56:22 + 9:19:34 4.64
208 33 81 CAMPROVÁ Veronika 1988 15:56:27 + 9:19:39 4.64
209 34 141 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 16:28:19 + 9:51:31 4.49
210 176 140 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 16:28:24 + 9:51:36 4.49
211 177 272 ÓVÁRI György 1978 16:31:19 + 9:54:31 4.48
212 178 126 ŠULC Ivo 1978 16:43:43 + 10:06:55 4.42
213 179 84 DOLEŽAL Vladislav 1959 16:43:54 + 10:07:06 4.42
214 180 257 ŠEDA Jan 1962 16:45:49 + 10:09:01 4.41
215 181 148 DROZD Martin 1982 16:49:14 + 10:12:26 4.40 DNF
216 182 192 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 16:49:24 + 10:12:36 4.40
217 183 91 VIRSIK Felix 1970 17:02:16 + 10:25:28 4.34
218 184 190 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 17:19:17 + 10:42:29 4.27
219 185 76 VRKOTA Jan 1982 17:19:20 + 10:42:32 4.27
220 186 295 LEXMANN Róbert 1995 17:24:58 + 10:48:10 4.25
221 187 285 CHUDÝ Jonáš 1990 17:25:02 + 10:48:14 4.25
222 188 290 ŘIČKA Jakub 1985 17:32:27 + 10:55:39 4.22 DNF
223 35 17 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 17:47:05 + 11:10:17 4.16
224 36 20 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 1975 17:50:32 + 11:13:44 4.15
225 189 29 KERLIK Jiří 1971 17:50:35 + 11:13:47 4.15
226 190 205 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 18:05:19 + 11:28:31 4.09
227 37 47 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 18:05:22 + 11:28:34 4.09
228 38 178 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 18:05:26 + 11:28:38 4.09
229 191 142 HEČKO Eduard 1962 18:05:36 + 11:28:48 4.09
230 192 283 FATKA Ondřej 1977 18:42:29 + 12:05:41 3.96
231 193 110 KOPECKÝ Petr 1985 18:42:41 + 12:05:53 3.95 DNF
232 194 286 JOHAN Jiří 1969 18:43:19 + 12:06:31 3.95 DNF
233 195 280 TÓTH Ferenc 1961 18:45:31 + 12:08:43 3.94
234 196 9 VENCZL Ferenc 1986 18:45:36 + 12:08:48 3.94
235 197 43 HOTA Milan 1957 18:45:50 + 12:09:02 3.94
236 198 93 SOKULSKI Jerzy 1950 18:45:56 + 12:09:08 3.94
237 199 158 SIELUTIN Wadim 1956 19:35:05 + 12:58:17 3.78
238 39 95 ZUBALII Anastasiia 1969 19:38:07 + 13:01:19 3.77 DNF
239 200 199 JANÍK Tomáš 1968 19:54:39 + 13:17:51 3.72 DNF