Pražská stovka 2019 Trasa A 135 km / EKUT 3 - kontrola Velká Buková, hospůdka Na Kovárně (51.3 km)

#   St.č. Závodník Datum a čas Celkový čas a rozdíl km/h #
1 1 144 HÉNEK Petr 1987 04:18:29 - 11.91
2 2 212 PRIADKA Marián 1985 04:22:13 + 0:03:44 11.74
3 3 42 ORAVEC Matej 1996 04:22:18 + 0:03:49 11.73
4 4 64 SEDLÁK Aleš 1988 04:34:20 + 0:15:51 11.22 DNF
5 5 165 ŠTVERÁK Tomáš 1997 04:45:36 + 0:27:07 10.78
6 6 187 UHRIN Bohumil 1990 04:55:03 + 0:36:34 10.43
7 7 218 KADLEC Tomáš 1993 05:07:20 + 0:48:51 10.02
8 8 233 KLIMŠA Tomáš 1986 05:08:31 + 0:50:02 9.98
9 9 143 HARČARÍK Jozef 1978 05:18:33 + 1:00:04 9.66
10 10 28 DVOŘÁK Štěpán 1985 05:22:10 + 1:03:41 9.55 DNF
11 11 176 PAVLŮ Ondřej 1989 05:22:43 + 1:04:14 9.54 DNF
12 12 252 BOHUSLAV Martin 1987 05:22:48 + 1:04:19 9.54
13 13 292 ZAVORAL Aleš 1978 05:31:07 + 1:12:38 9.30
14 14 201 HELMICH Lukáš 1985 05:31:58 + 1:13:29 9.27 DNF
15 15 61 JERHOT Ondřej 1973 05:32:16 + 1:13:47 9.26 DNF
16 16 269 BEZDĚK Kamil 1977 05:32:21 + 1:13:52 9.26
17 17 151 PAĎOUR Radek 1988 05:32:28 + 1:13:59 9.26
18 18 56 HEREJT Petr 1976 05:32:32 + 1:14:03 9.26
19 19 273 HROTEK Patrik 1991 05:34:21 + 1:15:52 9.21
20 20 104 DRBOHLAV Martin 1989 05:41:07 + 1:22:38 9.02 DNF
21 21 49 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 05:41:15 + 1:22:46 9.02
22 22 147 ABLORH Titus 1993 05:41:21 + 1:22:52 9.02
23 1 204 KANIOVÁ Eliška 1985 05:41:27 + 1:22:58 9.01
24 23 276 DVORŠTIAK Dalibor 1970 05:41:31 + 1:23:02 9.01
25 24 2 JOBB Daniel 1982 05:46:10 + 1:27:41 8.89
26 25 27 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 05:47:49 + 1:29:20 8.85 DNF
27 26 8 MIŠUREC David 1981 05:48:07 + 1:29:38 8.84
28 27 243 DROBEK Petr 1979 05:48:16 + 1:29:47 8.84
29 28 39 GEMERAN Peter 1981 05:50:12 + 1:31:43 8.79
30 29 182 CALAJ Juraj 1981 05:57:46 + 1:39:17 8.60 DNF
31 30 278 KÁROVÁ Martina 1980 05:59:30 + 1:41:01 8.56
32 31 161 PÁTEK Ondřej 1989 06:00:24 + 1:41:55 8.54
33 32 275 KLOUČEK Filip 1995 06:00:34 + 1:42:05 8.54
34 33 15 PEITZ Michal 1971 06:02:00 + 1:43:31 8.50
35 34 300 NAVRÁTIL Marek 1971 06:04:16 + 1:45:47 8.45 DNF
36 35 167 VALJENT Jiří 1962 06:04:30 + 1:46:01 8.44
37 36 250 HRNČÍŘ Radek 1992 06:04:50 + 1:46:21 8.44
38 37 217 ŠPAČEK Jiří 1983 06:10:24 + 1:51:55 8.31
39 2 258 ZELENÁ Marie 1985 06:10:58 + 1:52:29 8.30 DNF
40 3 197 BERROUCHE Lenka 1980 06:11:05 + 1:52:36 8.29
41 38 163 DEMEL Jan 1981 06:11:12 + 1:52:43 8.29
42 39 231 KRUMPHANZL Erik 1975 06:14:47 + 1:56:18 8.21 DNF
43 4 247 SAFRONOVA Irina 1980 06:14:53 + 1:56:24 8.21
44 40 227 BARCAL Petr 1979 06:18:06 + 1:59:37 8.14
45 41 65 BUBA Ondrej 1991 06:18:40 + 2:00:11 8.13
46 5 215 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 06:22:15 + 2:03:46 8.05
47 42 225 LEŠTÁK Peter 1967 06:23:50 + 2:05:21 8.02
48 43 99 ČERNOCKÝ Jan 1987 06:24:42 + 2:06:13 8.00
49 44 11 SMETANA Filip 1985 06:26:54 + 2:08:25 7.96
50 45 220 HOTA Dalimil 1998 06:27:12 + 2:08:43 7.95 DNF
51 46 168 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 06:32:56 + 2:14:27 7.83
52 47 120 VAINERT Jiří 1970 06:33:03 + 2:14:34 7.83
53 48 162 VĚTVIČKA Jiří 1979 06:33:40 + 2:15:11 7.82
54 49 284 KRÁL Václav 1982 06:35:11 + 2:16:42 7.79
55 6 109 JEMELÍKOVÁ Adéla 1988 06:35:22 + 2:16:53 7.79
56 50 194 ČAKRT Martin 1979 06:37:16 + 2:18:47 7.75
57 51 297 HORSÁK Petr 1982 06:37:32 + 2:19:03 7.74
58 52 191 POSPÍŠIL Daniel 1988 06:38:49 + 2:20:20 7.72 DNF
59 53 268 HRABICA Jaroslav 1980 06:42:11 + 2:23:42 7.65
60 54 248 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 06:44:23 + 2:25:54 7.61
61 55 229 ŘEZÁČ Martin 1979 06:44:54 + 2:26:25 7.60 DNF
62 7 71 KULCIHINA Svetlana 1975 06:45:45 + 2:27:16 7.59
63 56 134 BARAN Jiří 1966 06:46:31 + 2:28:02 7.57
64 8 236 BALÁKOVÁ Nina 1986 06:46:45 + 2:28:16 7.57
65 57 79 ROSENTHAL Jan 1983 06:47:10 + 2:28:41 7.56
66 58 114 MORAVEC Marek 1976 06:48:01 + 2:29:32 7.54 DNF
67 9 48 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 06:48:30 + 2:30:01 7.53
68 59 92 ŠEBÁNEK Martin 1964 06:50:56 + 2:32:27 7.49
69 60 63 URBAN Hynek 1968 06:51:11 + 2:32:42 7.49
70 61 149 ČERNÝ Martin 1990 06:51:28 + 2:32:59 7.48 DNF
71 62 210 SHEMYATIKHIN Dmitry 1984 06:55:38 + 2:37:09 7.41
72 10 69 MENSHOVA Ekaterina 1989 06:55:43 + 2:37:14 7.40
73 11 266 AFANASEVA Anastasiia 1988 06:55:47 + 2:37:18 7.40
74 63 137 MONDRI Petr 1972 06:56:48 + 2:38:19 7.38
75 64 153 RÁBIK Jan 1978 06:57:06 + 2:38:37 7.38
76 65 181 EŠLER Daniel 1977 06:58:52 + 2:40:23 7.35
77 66 128 MACHÁČ Jan 1987 07:00:53 + 2:42:24 7.31
78 12 55 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 07:01:15 + 2:42:46 7.31
79 67 208 GORYACHKIN Andrey 1984 07:02:12 + 2:43:43 7.29
80 68 135 FANČOVIČ Maroš 1967 07:02:19 + 2:43:50 7.29
81 69 82 LUX Peter 1983 07:02:47 + 2:44:18 7.28
82 70 10 HONZAJK Jiří 1982 07:05:16 + 2:46:47 7.24
83 71 129 ŘEHKA Karel 1975 07:05:46 + 2:47:17 7.23
84 72 150 INOZEMTSEV Anton 1982 07:09:51 + 2:51:22 7.16 DNF
85 73 288 UHLÍŘ Vojtěch 1993 07:10:03 + 2:51:34 7.16
86 74 240 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 07:10:31 + 2:52:02 7.15
87 75 53 ZITA Jiří 1982 07:11:52 + 2:53:23 7.13
88 76 70 TONIS Alexander 1973 07:13:38 + 2:55:09 7.10
89 77 105 TUREK Michal 1982 07:15:26 + 2:56:57 7.07 DNF
90 78 293 HANIČINEC Tomáš 1984 07:18:09 + 2:59:40 7.02 DNF
91 79 7 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 07:20:44 + 3:02:15 6.98
92 80 12 HŘEBECKÝ Roman 1984 07:21:57 + 3:03:28 6.96 DNF
93 81 101 POPOV Roman 1985 07:23:16 + 3:04:47 6.94
94 82 4 HOLEK Martin 1986 07:24:42 + 3:06:13 6.92
95 83 274 TOMČO Dušan 1976 07:26:07 + 3:07:38 6.90
96 84 502 SELIANSKII Igor 1987 07:27:45 + 3:09:16 6.87
97 13 73 NIKIFOROVA Anna 1982 07:30:02 + 3:11:33 6.84
98 14 35 LOJKOVÁ Romana 1994 07:30:15 + 3:11:46 6.84
99 85 86 RUDOLF Jan 1990 07:30:20 + 3:11:51 6.83
100 86 177 MACUĽA Robert 1968 07:31:03 + 3:12:34 6.82
101 87 207 PINCHUK Maksim 1987 07:31:22 + 3:12:53 6.82
102 88 146 FAIT František 1966 07:33:53 + 3:15:24 6.78
103 89 155 PŘÍKAZSKÝ Petr 1989 07:34:00 + 3:15:31 6.78 DNF
104 90 127 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 07:34:27 + 3:15:58 6.77
105 91 289 BLAŽEK Honza 1984 07:36:02 + 3:17:33 6.75
106 15 96 ČERVENÁ Zuzana 1981 07:36:25 + 3:17:56 6.74
107 92 13 LEIXNER Tomáš 1983 07:38:14 + 3:19:45 6.72
108 93 188 ČAPEK Martin 1978 07:38:22 + 3:19:53 6.72
109 16 265 OPOLECKÁ Pavla 1986 07:38:44 + 3:20:15 6.71
110 94 34 LAŽA Filip 1990 07:39:29 + 3:21:00 6.70 DNF
111 95 50 ŠIMA Milan 1983 07:40:03 + 3:21:34 6.69
112 17 77 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 07:42:02 + 3:23:33 6.66
113 96 189 HANUS Miroslav 1974 07:42:19 + 3:23:50 6.66 DNF
114 97 224 SKUBAK Valentyn 1976 07:42:25 + 3:23:56 6.66
115 18 216 HUDECOVA Veronika 1980 07:42:30 + 3:24:01 6.66 DNF
116 98 97 ČULÁK Milan 1973 07:42:43 + 3:24:14 6.65 DNF
117 99 281 ČALOUD Milan 1969 07:45:08 + 3:26:39 6.62
118 100 152 GÓRNIAK Adam 1967 07:47:21 + 3:28:52 6.59
119 101 267 JANÍČEK Jaroslav 1964 07:48:29 + 3:30:00 6.57
120 19 213 ULMANNOVA Sabina 1992 07:49:05 + 3:30:36 6.56
121 102 44 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 1974 07:50:19 + 3:31:50 6.54
122 103 5 FOREJT Miroslav 1976 07:50:54 + 3:32:25 6.54
123 104 221 KÖRBER Stanislav 1982 07:52:02 + 3:33:33 6.52
124 105 175 KOCYAN Přemysl 1977 07:57:27 + 3:38:58 6.45
125 106 130 PROCHÁZKA František 1984 07:57:38 + 3:39:09 6.44
126 107 72 KULCIHINS Jaroslavs 1974 07:57:47 + 3:39:18 6.44
127 108 45 HURAJT Marek 1987 07:59:05 + 3:40:36 6.42
128 109 62 OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam 1967 07:59:30 + 3:41:01 6.42
129 110 24 VOLF František 1981 07:59:48 + 3:41:19 6.42
130 111 52 PANGRÁC Daniel 1987 08:00:00 + 3:41:31 6.41
131 112 37 SAFONOV Alexander 1965 08:06:21 + 3:47:52 6.33
132 113 22 KNIHA Petr 1970 08:06:57 + 3:48:28 6.32
133 114 294 FILIP Alexandr 1983 08:08:30 + 3:50:01 6.30 DNF
134 115 291 PÍCHA Jan 1982 08:10:06 + 3:51:37 6.28 DNF
135 116 30 LINHART Jiří 1972 08:10:57 + 3:52:28 6.27
136 117 157 VÍTEK Jiří 1973 08:12:02 + 3:53:33 6.26
137 118 209 KHALYAPIN Alexander 1968 08:12:31 + 3:54:02 6.25
138 119 78 VOŠAHLÍK Honza 1981 08:13:14 + 3:54:45 6.24
139 120 249 STRNAD Václav 1974 08:16:27 + 3:57:58 6.20
140 121 299 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 08:18:53 + 4:00:24 6.17
141 20 298 HRONÍKOVÁ Kateřina 1987 08:18:59 + 4:00:30 6.17
142 122 36 BĚLOHLÁVEK Tomáš 1977 08:22:38 + 4:04:09 6.12
143 123 122 VOJAN Radek 1976 08:23:35 + 4:05:06 6.11
144 124 156 ŠIMÁČEK Petr 1972 08:24:50 + 4:06:21 6.10 DNF
145 125 237 DAVIDOV Martin 1972 08:25:16 + 4:06:47 6.09 DNF
146 126 251 TOMANEC Michal 1973 08:25:34 + 4:07:05 6.09 DNF
147 21 21 JENÍKOVÁ Jitka 1983 08:27:39 + 4:09:10 6.06
148 127 25 VÁLEK Petr 1974 08:27:43 + 4:09:14 6.06
149 128 242 VALEŠ Milan 1960 08:28:21 + 4:09:52 6.05 DNF
150 129 90 KLÍR Zdeněk 1986 08:30:03 + 4:11:34 6.03
151 130 60 FENYK Pavel 1965 08:31:20 + 4:12:51 6.02
152 131 214 ZÁGORŠEK Tomáš 1992 08:32:44 + 4:14:15 6.00
153 132 270 ZÁGORŠEK Kamil 1966 08:32:49 + 4:14:20 6.00
154 133 46 KOPEČEK Martin 1987 08:33:52 + 4:15:23 5.99 DNF
155 134 67 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 08:39:06 + 4:20:37 5.93
156 135 33 ONDREJKOVIČ Ján 1976 08:39:40 + 4:21:11 5.92
157 136 241 KREIDL Martin 1975 08:39:49 + 4:21:20 5.92
158 22 255 CERNEVSKA Lauma 1985 08:41:46 + 4:23:17 5.90
159 137 14 NOUSEK Lukáš 1987 08:44:26 + 4:25:57 5.87
160 138 226 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 08:45:21 + 4:26:52 5.86
161 139 3 TARNAI Máté 1975 08:45:29 + 4:27:00 5.86
162 140 179 PAČES Jan 1979 08:46:17 + 4:27:48 5.85
163 141 116 ROŠTÍK Patrik 1986 08:46:21 + 4:27:52 5.85
164 23 57 TICHÁ Jana 1987 08:46:30 + 4:28:01 5.85 DNF
165 142 171 FARBÁK Ivan 1969 08:46:35 + 4:28:06 5.85
166 24 198 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 08:46:46 + 4:28:17 5.84
167 143 136 HIRŠ Jan 1974 08:46:51 + 4:28:22 5.84
168 144 261 GLESK Slavomír 1974 08:48:22 + 4:29:53 5.83 DNF
169 145 234 FINDEIS Lukáš 1985 08:48:30 + 4:30:01 5.82 DNF
170 146 190 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 08:55:59 + 4:37:30 5.74
171 147 166 JAKUB Lukáš 1994 08:56:46 + 4:38:17 5.73 DNF
172 148 118 JONES David 1979 08:56:50 + 4:38:21 5.73 DNF
173 25 125 BREJCHOVÁ Eva 1979 08:57:11 + 4:38:42 5.73 DNF
174 149 223 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 09:06:36 + 4:48:07 5.63
175 26 287 ŽĎÁNSKÁ Ivana 1982 09:06:44 + 4:48:15 5.63
176 150 195 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 09:06:51 + 4:48:22 5.63
177 151 503 KONOPÁSEK Tomáš 1980 09:07:04 + 4:48:35 5.63 DNF
178 152 263 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 09:07:50 + 4:49:21 5.62
179 153 145 KAHLE Michal 1973 09:08:34 + 4:50:05 5.61
180 154 154 SMOLA Josef 1951 09:14:03 + 4:55:34 5.56 DNF
181 155 279 GEREG Branislav 1993 09:21:07 + 5:02:38 5.49
182 156 301 SLÁDEK Tomáš 1983 09:21:57 + 5:03:28 5.48 DNF
183 157 160 OREL Ivan 1968 09:22:07 + 5:03:38 5.48
184 158 219 VOJTÍŠEK Daniel 1973 09:24:07 + 5:05:38 5.46
185 159 106 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 09:26:35 + 5:08:06 5.43
186 160 85 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 09:26:41 + 5:08:12 5.43
187 161 131 RÖSSNER Pavel 1971 09:27:03 + 5:08:34 5.43
188 162 259 HURTÍK Petr 1965 09:27:15 + 5:08:46 5.43
189 27 38 SAFONOVA Irina 1962 09:27:55 + 5:09:26 5.42
190 163 164 VOBOŘIL Richard 1971 09:30:15 + 5:11:46 5.40 DNF
191 164 244 KOZA Pavel 1978 09:31:07 + 5:12:38 5.39 DNF
192 165 66 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 09:32:42 + 5:14:13 5.37
193 28 193 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 09:32:47 + 5:14:18 5.37
194 166 23 BULÍČEK Martin 1975 09:32:52 + 5:14:23 5.37
195 167 1 TUČEK Pavel 1985 09:34:01 + 5:15:32 5.36 DNF
196 168 124 NOVÝ Milan 1971 09:34:13 + 5:15:44 5.36 DNF
197 29 123 NOVÁ Ivana 1973 09:34:16 + 5:15:47 5.36 DNF
198 169 113 SUKHOV Maxim 1981 09:34:59 + 5:16:30 5.35 DNF
199 170 115 ZIKA Vojtěch 1989 09:37:27 + 5:18:58 5.33
200 171 169 HORŇÁČEK Martin 1971 09:40:01 + 5:21:32 5.31
201 172 26 SEMENEC Vít 1971 09:40:06 + 5:21:37 5.31
202 173 245 NOVOTNÝ Ladislav 1976 09:44:16 + 5:25:47 5.27
203 30 75 FLEKÁČOVÁ Erika 1965 09:55:00 + 5:36:31 5.17
204 174 54 OSLOVIČ Jozef 1968 09:55:05 + 5:36:36 5.17
205 175 117 FURTAK Krzysztof 1962 10:01:37 + 5:43:08 5.12
206 176 51 ŠIMA Radek 1975 10:07:29 + 5:49:00 5.07
207 177 80 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 10:08:05 + 5:49:36 5.06
208 178 174 FOJTÍK Martin 1977 10:08:24 + 5:49:55 5.06
209 179 202 DIENES Áron 1977 10:12:46 + 5:54:17 5.02
210 180 121 HUJER Michal 1976 10:13:23 + 5:54:54 5.02
211 31 88 MASOPUSTOVÁ Milena 1989 10:13:56 + 5:55:27 5.01 DNF
212 181 271 VOTRUBA Jiří 1981 10:14:01 + 5:55:32 5.01 DNF
213 182 290 ŘIČKA Jakub 1985 10:28:55 + 6:10:26 4.89 DNF
214 183 222 HYVNAR Lubomír 1978 10:30:07 + 6:11:38 4.88
215 184 264 DRAZDÍK Filip 1995 10:30:15 + 6:11:46 4.88
216 185 148 DROZD Martin 1982 10:34:59 + 6:16:30 4.85 DNF
217 32 133 CAMPROVÁ Petra 1967 10:35:04 + 6:16:35 4.85
218 33 81 CAMPROVÁ Veronika 1988 10:35:11 + 6:16:42 4.85
219 34 100 RUBÁŠOVÁ Petra 1970 10:39:08 + 6:20:39 4.82 DNF
220 186 126 ŠULC Ivo 1978 10:40:10 + 6:21:41 4.81
221 187 84 DOLEŽAL Vladislav 1959 10:40:15 + 6:21:46 4.81
222 188 76 VRKOTA Jan 1982 10:43:27 + 6:24:58 4.78
223 189 192 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 10:52:54 + 6:34:25 4.71
224 190 257 ŠEDA Jan 1962 10:54:17 + 6:35:48 4.70
225 35 141 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 10:57:07 + 6:38:38 4.68
226 191 140 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 10:57:14 + 6:38:45 4.68
227 192 29 KERLIK Jiří 1971 10:57:58 + 6:39:29 4.68
228 36 20 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 1975 10:58:38 + 6:40:09 4.67
229 193 272 ÓVÁRI György 1978 11:01:37 + 6:43:08 4.65
230 37 68 MOISEEVA Anna 1976 11:09:29 + 6:51:00 4.60 DNF
231 194 91 VIRSIK Felix 1970 11:16:24 + 6:57:55 4.55
232 195 158 SIELUTIN Wadim 1956 11:26:56 + 7:08:27 4.48
233 38 17 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 11:34:18 + 7:15:49 4.43
234 196 59 KOLOVRAT Zdeněk 1974 11:38:47 + 7:20:18 4.40 DNF
235 39 47 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 11:42:04 + 7:23:35 4.38
236 197 205 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 11:42:08 + 7:23:39 4.38
237 198 142 HEČKO Eduard 1962 11:42:21 + 7:23:52 4.38
238 40 178 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 11:43:05 + 7:24:36 4.38
239 199 295 LEXMANN Róbert 1995 11:49:23 + 7:30:54 4.34
240 200 285 CHUDÝ Jonáš 1990 11:49:33 + 7:31:04 4.34
241 201 253 TRONÍČEK Jan 1988 11:53:33 + 7:35:04 4.31 DNF
242 41 132 SEIFERTOVÁ Lucie 1984 11:53:38 + 7:35:09 4.31 DNF
243 202 280 TÓTH Ferenc 1961 12:04:03 + 7:45:34 4.25
244 203 9 VENCZL Ferenc 1986 12:04:09 + 7:45:40 4.25
245 204 286 JOHAN Jiří 1969 12:04:40 + 7:46:11 4.25 DNF
246 205 43 HOTA Milan 1957 12:13:51 + 7:55:22 4.19
247 206 93 SOKULSKI Jerzy 1950 12:14:06 + 7:55:37 4.19
248 207 283 FATKA Ondřej 1977 12:15:15 + 7:56:46 4.19
249 42 95 ZUBALII Anastasiia 1969 12:22:55 + 8:04:26 4.14 DNF
250 208 110 KOPECKÝ Petr 1985 12:33:22 + 8:14:53 4.09 DNF
251 43 74 PODZEMNÁ Pavla 1985 12:42:01 + 8:23:32 4.04 DNF
252 209 199 JANÍK Tomáš 1968 12:49:39 + 8:31:10 4.00 DNF